(+1) 855-478-0652
(+1) 855-478-0363

0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
11x17 Acrylic LED Frames for Wall Mount  Ultra Slim - Clear

11x17 Acrylic LED Frames for Wall Mount Ultra Slim - Clear

$124.99

(In stock)

11x17 Acrylic LED Frames for Wall Mount Ultra Slim - Clear

SKU: UACL0B0017
$124.99

Availability: In stock

$124.99

Be the first to review this product

Details

11" x 17" Tabletop LED Photo Frame Ultra Slim - Clear

  • Turn some favorite photos prints signs displays into bright reality with acrylic photo frames.
  • These modern interiors acrylic sign holders are excellent for your home or business.
  • LED photo lighting is clear bright and energy efficient.
  • Where to use acrylic illuminated frames: Tabletop displays Counters or Wall Mounted.
  • Clear Design: 11 inch x 17 inch LED photo frames.
  • Easy to assemble to wall in both landscape or portrait orientations
  • Illuminated frames comes with 6.5 ft (2.5m) electrical cable.

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

  1. Be the first to review this product

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Shipping:

DisplaysOutlet.com's pack your order(s) with extra care and get it to you just as fast as we can.

Our standard shipping method is UPS ground and varying freight carriers. We also offer expedited shipping for most items. Your final shipping cost and estimated delivery timeframe will be available at checkout.

Standard UPS Delivery charges will apply to many of the products we offer.

Shipping prices vary based on product size, weight, shipping destination and selected service.

Larger and oversize items as well as volume orders require Freight Delivery.

Rates will generally run 15% of the merchandise price. All shipping prices and fees will be listed when you order online.

Standard Return Policy:

You can return or exchange almost everything within 15 days for a full refund.

Items must be returned in new or unused condition and contain all original materials included with the shipment.

Defective/Damage Product and Returns Due to Our Error:

You may return defective items, items damaged at the time of receipt. Your return shipping charges will be waived.

Additional Information

SKU# UACL0B0017X2000
Color: Black / Silver
Size: 11" x 17"
Profile Thickness: No
Suitable: Picture Frame, Wall Mounted & Indoor Use
Viewable Side: Single-sided
Overlay Protector: Polyethylene | Gloss on one Side | Matte on one Side | Anti-Glare PET Cover
Loading Style: No
Position: Portrait and Landscape
Material: Aluminum
Accessories Included: No
Weight 11.0000
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25427968, emalloc: 24600904
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.8725100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0007127,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0005193,512262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006011,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.004911,135,6161,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00211467,912524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002693046,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001181,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001181,2720
init_config_section:stores_english0.001312,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00161218,136262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0002165,2640
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0001215,3840
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00091106,856262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0003133,9120
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001113,7920
OBSERVER: blog0.0003237,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001144,1680
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0008136,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00091728,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001141,1440
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.8528100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.00921894,160786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0002133,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0019228,2880
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.001311,4560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00101127,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0003129,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0008174,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00531523,176524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00341134,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0001119,6240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,1280
OBSERVER: persistent0.00065179,4320
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00041127,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003180,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view2.8433100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0002326,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00051678,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0008196,296262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0018199113,256262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.516115516,727,3283,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0005198,584262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000515199,3920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002018442,3920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.291315517,932,384262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00019920,7280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.14941551,799,8721,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00073124,3600
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00077136,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00293211,408262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00253193,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0002314,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.0002314,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00801852,120786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.00771793,344786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0004148,104262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001129840
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0002153,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004171,6480
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0002158,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0401161,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.004216560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.035416,837,9926,815,744
BLOCK: formkey0.00041153,392262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.003214934,040262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.000914943,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00031497,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031497,8160
BLOCK: root0.0004171,7040
BLOCK: head0.00021145,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000223533,9760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00023642,5200
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,2800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021335,4160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00023251,3840
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021112,0000
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001165,616262,144
BLOCK: header0.0002166,5040
BLOCK: top.links0.0002168,9280
BLOCK: store_language0.0002167,9680
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00041178,064262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0002164,4800
BLOCK: top.container0.0001157,4160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0001165,9200
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003183,7920
BLOCK: footer0.00021101,560262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001165,4480
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001156,9600
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002157,3520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00353195,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00043219,3360
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0013575,952262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,1120
BLOCK: top.search0.0002265,5120
BLOCK: return_link0.00041140,7680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031154,432262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002167,3600
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00031241,864262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002169,5760
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,056262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003169,7280
BLOCK ACTION: addMCJs -> setText0.0003154,4720
BLOCK: emailcatcher0.0002167,680262,144
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0002165,120262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00111374,832262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002172,0400
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0002267,856262,144
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0001166,7600
BLOCK: 0.00073278,600524,288
BLOCK: store_currency0.0002166,6400
BLOCK: compare_link0.00021159,448262,144
BLOCK: minicart0.00031211,544262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0003276,3280
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0002166,0960
BLOCK: product.info0.00181191,688262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001109360
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00031158,848262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0002184,5920
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0002165,2240
BLOCK: product.description0.0002165,2400
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0002165,640262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0002169,7120
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002165,3520
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0002165,600262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0002181,3680
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00041113,2480
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002166,8000
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0001166,0720
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0002169,2560
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0002167,096262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0002122,8960
BLOCK: wordpress_posts_associated0.00031128,6640
BLOCK: klevu_search.catalog.product.tracking0.0002165,184262,144
BLOCK: smartwave_sharetool0.0002173,7920
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0002165,5200
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00103197,488262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0002180,3680
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002167,2000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render2.7322100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00031005,2160
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.004591101,2160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-right.phtml2.715219,445,11210,223,616
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01311883,6561,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00022313,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00261213,200262,144
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.00181132,448262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.0002210,6240
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0007175,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00359911,7680
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00159926,1600
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003126,456262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0003119,7440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0002115,2560
CACHE_URL0.01352290,632524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.581114,662,0005,242,880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.00231166,440262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0014444,7760
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01924621,760524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0107462,928524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00271267,416262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001133,0640
locale/currency0.0012674,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004143,2000
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0003140,2560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0007123,3120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.570413,943,5044,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0015156118,176262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.00041527,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00041527,7680
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0095151352,4240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view.phtml2.095913,360,5363,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_view_config0.0003170,1440
OBSERVER: weee0.0003167,1680
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0022313,8720
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.1303137,5440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0016111,3680
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.00441207,312262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options.phtml0.00191162,496262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper/bottom.phtml0.00571665,792524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/ajaxcart/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00311617,928524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00131430,280262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0001114,2160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0008129,8880
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/additional.phtml0.03531770,4081,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/wordpress/post/associated.phtml0.0047128,904262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.03011730,536786,432
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0004114,4880
frontend/base/default/template/tag/list.phtml0.00181197,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0005110,7120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/product_info_review.phtml0.00221232,880262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0011111,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000132,4240
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.01461494,304262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0008659,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0004212,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0008139,0560
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0007136,3360
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001112,5840
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/addtocart/index.phtml0.0004113,3520
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/search/form_js.phtml0.0020161,3120
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/content/type_of_query.phtml0.0006122,0480