(+1) 855-478-0652
(+1) 855-478-0363

0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
11x17 LED Floor Stand, Snap Open - Black

11x17 LED Floor Stand, Snap Open - Black

$133.11

(In stock)

11x17 LED Floor Stand, Snap Open - Black

SKU: UFML10B017X2000
$133.11

Availability: In stock

$133.11

Be the first to review this product

Details

11x17 Sign Stand for Floor, LED Box, Snap Open, Curved Post - Black

There is nothing more attention-grabbing than a LED floor display stand that combines illumination and color. Your promotional posters are more likely to catch the attention of your prospects in an 11 x 17 illuminated LED poster frame throughout either the day or night.

This aluminum black sign holder stand with an ultra-thin design is an elegant yet practical way to deliver your messages. Change your graphics in a snap thanks to its front loading snap open mechanism.

Freestanding illuminated displays make perfect restaurant menu sign holders for restaurants and bars to bring their menus closer to their customers in the store or outside. This single-sided led box with mitered corners gives you the freedom to display your poster both in portrait & landscape positions.

Illuminate your brand, boost your sales!

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

  1. Be the first to review this product

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Shipping:

DisplaysOutlet.com's pack your order(s) with extra care and get it to you just as fast as we can.

Our standard shipping method is UPS ground and varying freight carriers. We also offer expedited shipping for most items. Your final shipping cost and estimated delivery timeframe will be available at checkout.

Standard UPS Delivery charges will apply to many of the products we offer.

Shipping prices vary based on product size, weight, shipping destination and selected service.

Larger and oversize items as well as volume orders require Freight Delivery.

Rates will generally run 15% of the merchandise price. All shipping prices and fees will be listed when you order online.

Standard Return Policy:

You can return or exchange almost everything within 15 days for a full refund.

Items must be returned in new or unused condition and contain all original materials included with the shipment.

Defective/Damage Product and Returns Due to Our Error:

You may return defective items, items damaged at the time of receipt. Your return shipping charges will be waived.

Additional Information

SKU# UFML10B017X2000
Color: Black
Size: 11" x 17"
Loading Style: Front Loading - Snap Open, Easy to Change
Position: Portrait and Landscape
Suitable: Indoor & Outdoor Use - Restaurants, Bars
Viewable Side: Single-sided
Accessories Included: No
Overlay Protector: No
Features: Led Box, Restaurant menu sign holder
Corner Type: Mitered Corner
Material: Aluminum Frame
Weight 16.2000
Free Shipping Free Shipping
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 27525120, emalloc: 24698608
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.8796100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0012127,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0010193,504262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007611,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.007911,135,5921,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00361467,888524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.003195748,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001181,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001181,2720
init_config_section:stores_english0.001912,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00181218,136262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0003165,2640
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0001215,3840
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00111106,856262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0003133,9120
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001113,7920
OBSERVER: blog0.0005237,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,1680
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0010136,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00091718,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001141,1440
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.8512100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch1.47181894,168786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0003133,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session1.4072228,2880
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start1.406211,4560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00191127,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0005129,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0014174,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.06051523,176524,288
OBSERVER: log0.05721134,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002119,6240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,1280
OBSERVER: persistent0.00115179,4320
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061127,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004180,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.3785100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0004326,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00051678,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0013196,320262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0024203113,832262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.553815516,918,1762,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0010198,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000815199,3840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001018729,2960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.306515518,141,4081,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000110021,2320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.15911551,780,592524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00093124,360262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00117136,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00383211,400262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00323193,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0002314,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.0003314,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00871852,128786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.00841793,360786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0005148,128262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001129840
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003153,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005171,6480
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0003158,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.02171130,896262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0095146,6960
layout/db_update: default1.3251100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001116,1120
layout/db_update: STORE_english1.3240100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_porto1.3231100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0054133,2480
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.3215100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item1.3206100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.3196100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.3185100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view1.3171100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple1.3162100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_3361.3154100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.3144100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.004515520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.042316,837,9526,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00051153,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.003414833,9760
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001014843,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00031487,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031487,7600
BLOCK: root0.0005171,704262,144
BLOCK: head0.00041145,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000223533,9760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00023642,4960
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,2800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021335,4160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00023251,3840
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031112,016262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002165,6160
BLOCK: header0.0002166,5040
BLOCK: top.links0.0002168,952262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0002167,9680
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061178,072262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0002164,4800
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,4160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002167,9680
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004181,760262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00031101,5600
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002165,4480
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002156,960262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002157,3520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00393195,264262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00043219,3840
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0014575,9440
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,1120
BLOCK: top.search0.0003265,5120
BLOCK: return_link0.00051140,768262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041154,4400
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002167,360262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051241,864262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002169,5760
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,0560
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004169,728262,144
BLOCK ACTION: addMCJs -> setText0.0005154,4720
BLOCK: emailcatcher0.0002167,6800
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0002165,1200
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00141372,768262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002172,040262,144
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003267,8400
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0002166,7600
BLOCK: 0.00093278,5840
BLOCK: store_currency0.0002166,640262,144
BLOCK: compare_link0.00041159,4480
BLOCK: minicart0.00051211,536262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0003276,3280
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0002166,104262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.00231191,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001109520
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00041158,864262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0003184,5920
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0002165,224262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.0002165,2400
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0002165,6400
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003169,7120
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002165,3520
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0002165,6000
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0003181,3680
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00041113,264262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002166,8000
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002166,0720
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0002169,2560
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0002167,0960
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0002122,8960
BLOCK: wordpress_posts_associated0.00031128,664262,144
BLOCK: klevu_search.catalog.product.tracking0.0002165,1840
BLOCK: smartwave_sharetool0.0002173,7920
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0003165,520262,144
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00133197,4880
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003180,368262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002167,2000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render1.2664100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003995,1680
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.004990100,2080
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-right.phtml1.256919,487,80811,796,480
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.18021942,3203,932,160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00291213,1760
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.00201132,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.0002210,6240
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0008175,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00399811,9360
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00169826,0880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003126,4720
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0003119,7440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0002115,2560
CACHE_URL0.00712278,296524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.606214,692,5282,097,152
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.00251166,5040
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0013444,4720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01874635,768524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0109461,224524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00291267,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001133,2000
locale/currency0.0014674,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004143,2000
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0003140,2560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0008123,3120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.594813,973,2562,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0015156118,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.00041527,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00041527,7920
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0097151352,5280
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.454513,319,8245,505,024
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_view_config0.0004170,3600
OBSERVER: weee0.0003167,2080
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0023313,8480
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.2917148,6642,621,440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0015111,3200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.00681200,8240
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options.phtml0.00231156,6960
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper/bottom.phtml0.00951665,7360
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/price_clone.phtml0.001516,6560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/ajaxcart/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00491617,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00181430,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0002114,1680
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0016129,8400
frontend/smartwave/default/template/sharingtool/share.phtml0.001918,8320
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/additional.phtml0.05561711,4240
frontend/base/default/template/wordpress/post/associated.phtml0.0107133,4800
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.04411666,6880
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0007114,9040
frontend/base/default/template/tag/list.phtml0.00291193,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0006110,7120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/product_info_review.phtml0.00341232,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000152,7760
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.04371486,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0185659,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0003213,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0008139,6800
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0007136,3520
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/addtocart/index.phtml0.0002113,4160
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/search/form_js.phtml0.0009161,3600
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/content/type_of_query.phtml0.0003122,1280