(+1) 855-478-0652
(+1) 855-478-0363

0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
11x17 Snap Frames, 1 Inch Profile, Wall Mounted - Silver / 1000pcs / $7.30 each

11x17 Snap Frames, 1 Inch Profile, Wall Mounted - Silver / 1000pcs / $7.30 each

$7,300.00

(In stock)

11x17 Snap Frames, 1 Inch Profile, Wall Mounted - Silver / 1000pcs / $7.30 each

SKU: UCP255N017x5999
$7,300.00

Availability: In stock

$7,300.00

Be the first to review this product

Details

11x17 Snap Frames, 1 Inch Profile, Wall Mounted - Silver / 1000pcs / $7.30 each

  • Safety Corners: Opti snap frame has rounded mitered corners for safety - as opposed to sharper corners in other snap frames.
  • Opti frames are designed to decorate your home or your business by quickly and easily loading pictures, posters and signs.
  • Suitable for counter, tabletop and wall mounted.
  • Frame Thickness: 1" / 25mm
  • This opti frame has NO back support.
  • Available in a range of sizes and finishes, you can position opti frames horizontally or vertically.
  • Silver color 11 inch x 17 inch opti snap frame
  • Aluminum Material.

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

  1. Be the first to review this product

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Shipping:

DisplaysOutlet.com's pack your order(s) with extra care and get it to you just as fast as we can.

Our standard shipping method is UPS ground and varying freight carriers. We also offer expedited shipping for most items. Your final shipping cost and estimated delivery timeframe will be available at checkout.

Standard UPS Delivery charges will apply to many of the products we offer.

Shipping prices vary based on product size, weight, shipping destination and selected service.

Larger and oversize items as well as volume orders require Freight Delivery.

Rates will generally run 15% of the merchandise price. All shipping prices and fees will be listed when you order online.

Standard Return Policy:

You can return or exchange almost everything within 15 days for a full refund.

Items must be returned in new or unused condition and contain all original materials included with the shipment.

Defective/Damage Product and Returns Due to Our Error:

You may return defective items, items damaged at the time of receipt. Your return shipping charges will be waived.

Additional Information

SKU# UCP255N017x5999
Color: Silver
Size: 11" x 17"
Profile Thickness: 1 inch / 25mm
Back Support: Without Back Support
Loading Style: Front Loading - Snap Open, Easy to Change
Corner Type: Mitered
Position: Portrait and Landscape
Suitable: Counter, Tabletop and Wall Mounted
Overlay Protector: Polyethylene Overlay | Gloss on one Side | Matte on one Side | Anti-Glare and Anti-U.V
Material: Aluminum
Weight 0.5500
Free Shipping No

Also Purchased

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 27262976, emalloc: 25561192
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.9804100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010127,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0008193,528262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005211,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.007711,135,6001,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00351467,888524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0029100050,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002422,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003422,3920
init_config_section:stores_english0.001912,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00201218,136262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0004165,2640
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0002215,3840
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00111106,856262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004133,9120
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001113,7920
OBSERVER: blog0.0004237,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,1680
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0010136,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00091819,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001181,3360
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.9552100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01091894,160786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0003133,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0020228,2880
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.001211,4560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00131127,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0003129,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0009174,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00621523,176524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00381134,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002119,6240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,1280
OBSERVER: persistent0.00095179,4320
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051127,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003180,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.9436100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0004931,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00061778,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0010196,320262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0021285126,504262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.543516117,537,0083,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0007198,592262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0005152100,0800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.000818629,1120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.297516118,890,2161,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000110021,2320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.16821611,848,0161,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00129124,648262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.001319138,792262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00799261,352262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.008211290,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0001611,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0004938,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.0004941,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.02271852,096786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.02241793,344786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0005148,120262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001141,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0004277,7280
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003153,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006171,6480
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0003158,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.02201130,896262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0095146,6960
layout/db_update: default1.8818100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001116,1120
layout/db_update: STORE_english1.8807100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_porto1.8798100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0056133,2480
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.8781100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item1.8772100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.8762100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.8751100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view1.8736100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple1.8727100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_4171.8718100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.8709100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.004615520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.042216,837,9606,815,744
BLOCK: formkey0.00051153,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.003415134,1360
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001015144,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00031517,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031517,9120
BLOCK: root0.0005171,728262,144
BLOCK: head0.00031145,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000223533,9760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00023642,4960
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,2880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021335,4160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00023251,3840
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031112,000262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002165,6160
BLOCK: header0.0002166,5040
BLOCK: top.links0.0002168,928262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0002167,9680
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061178,072262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0002164,4800
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,4160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002167,9680
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004181,744262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00031101,5600
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002165,4480
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002156,960262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002157,3520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00413195,264262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00044829,0560
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0015575,9440
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,1120
BLOCK: top.search0.0003265,5120
BLOCK: return_link0.00061140,768262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051154,440262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002167,3600
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00071241,864262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003169,5760
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,0560
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004169,744262,144
BLOCK ACTION: addMCJs -> setText0.0005154,4720
BLOCK: emailcatcher0.0002167,6800
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0002165,1200
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00141372,768262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002172,0400
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003267,8400
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0002166,760262,144
BLOCK: 0.00093278,5840
BLOCK: store_currency0.0002166,640262,144
BLOCK: compare_link0.00041159,4480
BLOCK: minicart0.00051211,536262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0003276,3280
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0002166,096262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.00201191,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001141,1440
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00041158,856262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0003184,5920
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0002165,224262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.0002165,2400
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0002165,6400
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003169,712262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002165,3520
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0002165,6000
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0002181,3680
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00041113,2480
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002166,8000
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002166,096262,144
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0002169,2560
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0002167,0960
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0002122,8960
BLOCK: wordpress_posts_associated0.00041128,664262,144
BLOCK: klevu_search.catalog.product.tracking0.0002165,1840
BLOCK: smartwave_sharetool0.0002173,7920
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0002165,520262,144
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00123197,4880
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003180,392262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,224262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render1.8225100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00031085,5920
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.004599110,4480
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-right.phtml1.8120110,248,80011,534,336
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.06371942,5202,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00022514,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00995213,9600
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.01697133,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Dailydeal0.00022615,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.001226109,8560
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0027576,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.003410712,4000
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.001510728,0160
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003126,4800
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0003119,7440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0002115,2560
CACHE_URL0.00822323,448524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.574614,692,3283,407,872
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.00251166,4880
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0013445,0560
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01954677,816524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0167490,184524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0135479,6320
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00311269,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001133,2000
locale/currency0.00141377,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004145,2560
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004142,3040
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0007123,3200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.562813,970,8243,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0015156118,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.00041527,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00041527,8160
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0096151352,8080
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view.phtml1.144413,999,4325,505,024
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_view_config0.0006174,2720
OBSERVER: weee0.0005171,2880
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0040729,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001119520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001111,0160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.9448155,9441,835,008
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0017111,4160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.00561208,3120
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options.phtml0.00311163,0800
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/type/select.phtml0.001528,2640
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper/bottom.phtml0.00581665,864-262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/ajaxcart/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00321617,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00121430,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0001114,1920
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0009130,0320
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/additional.phtml0.05541855,6800
frontend/base/default/template/wordpress/post/associated.phtml0.0100129,7280
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.04491814,5840
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0004114,5600
frontend/base/default/template/tag/list.phtml0.00181193,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0003110,7120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/product_info_review.phtml0.00221232,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000142,6000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.01641493,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0010659,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0003213,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0119267,4240
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0006334,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0003129,6640
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/upsell.phtml0.05341390,4320
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.0035118,7040
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/addtocart/index.phtml0.0002113,3760
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/search/form_js.phtml0.0010161,3600
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/content/type_of_query.phtml0.0004122,0960