(+1) 855-478-0652
(+1) 855-478-0363

0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
13x15 Sidewalk Sign, Double Sided, Pyramid Shape - Silver

13x15 Sidewalk Sign, Double Sided, Pyramid Shape - Silver

$98.99

(In stock)

13x15 Sidewalk Sign, Double Sided, Pyramid Shape - Silver

SKU: UWPS005000x2000
$98.99

Availability: In stock

Only 20 left

$98.99

Be the first to review this product

Details

13x15 Sidewalk Signs for Outdoor and Indoor Use, Double Sided, WaterBase, Pyramid Shape - Silver

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

  1. Be the first to review this product

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Shipping:

DisplaysOutlet.com's pack your order(s) with extra care and get it to you just as fast as we can.

Our standard shipping method is UPS ground and varying freight carriers. We also offer expedited shipping for most items. Your final shipping cost and estimated delivery timeframe will be available at checkout.

Standard UPS Delivery charges will apply to many of the products we offer.

Shipping prices vary based on product size, weight, shipping destination and selected service.

Larger and oversize items as well as volume orders require Freight Delivery.

Rates will generally run 15% of the merchandise price. All shipping prices and fees will be listed when you order online.

Standard Return Policy:

You can return or exchange almost everything within 15 days for a full refund.

Items must be returned in new or unused condition and contain all original materials included with the shipment.

Defective/Damage Product and Returns Due to Our Error:

You may return defective items, items damaged at the time of receipt. Your return shipping charges will be waived.

Additional Information

SKU# UWPS005000x2000
Color: Silver
Size: 13.23" x 15.24"
Viewable Side: Double-sided
Position: Portrait
Loading Style: Front Loading - Snap Open, Easy to Change
Features: No
Suitable: Restaurants, Commercial Stores, Any Outdoor & Indoor Use
Overlay Protector: Anti-reflex Cover
Header: No Headers
Material: Aluminum
Weight 7.0000
Free Shipping Free Shipping

Also Purchased

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 30408704, emalloc: 25486144
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.7068100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0009127,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0007193,520262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005311,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.007211,135,6161,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00321467,912524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002997549,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001321,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002321,9440
init_config_section:stores_english0.001812,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00181218,144262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0003165,2640
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0002215,3840
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00111106,864262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0003133,9120
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001113,7920
OBSERVER: blog0.0003237,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,1680
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0010136,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00091779,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001171,2880
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.6832100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.02881894,160786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0002133,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0020228,2880
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.001311,4560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00121127,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0003129,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0009174,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.02421523,176524,288
OBSERVER: log0.02191134,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0001119,6240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,1280
OBSERVER: persistent0.00085179,4320
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051127,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003180,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.6538100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0004629,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00061738,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0010196,312262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0021284125,800262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.542915817,288,1923,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00102118,560262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0006153100,8400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.000918929,5920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.299315818,528,9921,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000110321,8560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.16141581,820,240524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00106124,512262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.001113137,672524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00616248,480262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00658275,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0003626,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.0004627,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00901852,096786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.00861793,344786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0005148,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001141,080262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0004216,0400
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003153,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005171,648262,144
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0003158,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.02211130,904262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0095146,7040
layout/db_update: default1.6076100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001116,1120
layout/db_update: STORE_english1.6065100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_porto1.6056100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0057133,2480
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.6038100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item1.6029100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.6019100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.6007100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view1.5992100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple1.5983100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_2921.5975100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.5965100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.004515520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.038916,837,9206,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00051153,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.003315134,1360
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001015144,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00031517,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031517,9120
BLOCK: root0.0005171,704262,144
BLOCK: head0.00031145,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000223533,9760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00023642,4960
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,2880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021335,4160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00023251,3840
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031112,008262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002165,6160
BLOCK: header0.0002166,5040
BLOCK: top.links0.0002168,928262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0002167,9680
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051178,0480
BLOCK: welcome0.0002164,480262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,4160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002167,9680
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004181,744262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00031101,5600
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002165,4480
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002156,9600
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002157,352262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00393195,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00044426,6320
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0013575,9440
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,1120
BLOCK: top.search0.0003265,5120
BLOCK: return_link0.00051140,776262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041154,4400
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002167,360262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051241,864262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002169,5760
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,0560
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004169,728262,144
BLOCK ACTION: addMCJs -> setText0.0005154,4720
BLOCK: emailcatcher0.0002167,6800
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0002165,1200
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00131372,784262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002172,040262,144
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003267,8400
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0002166,7600
BLOCK: 0.00093278,600262,144
BLOCK: store_currency0.0002166,640262,144
BLOCK: compare_link0.00031159,4480
BLOCK: minicart0.00051211,520262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0003276,3280
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0002166,120262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.00171191,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001131,0960
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00041158,864262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0003184,5920
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0002165,224262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.0002165,2400
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0002165,6400
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003169,7120
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003165,352262,144
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0002165,6000
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0002181,3680
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00051113,248262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002166,8000
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002166,0720
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0002169,256262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0002167,0960
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0002122,8960
BLOCK: wordpress_posts_associated0.00041128,680262,144
BLOCK: klevu_search.catalog.product.tracking0.0002165,1840
BLOCK: smartwave_sharetool0.0002173,7920
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0002165,520262,144
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00093197,4880
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003180,368262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002167,2000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render1.5521100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00031065,4960
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.004798109,1840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-right.phtml1.5420110,257,98414,680,064
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05201975,1203,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00011810,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00964213,7520
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.01466133,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Dailydeal0.00022012,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.00112084,7440
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0023476,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.003410512,2400
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.001410527,5440
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003126,4720
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0003119,7440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0002115,2560
CACHE_URL0.00772306,816524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.584514,695,8642,097,152
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.00241166,7920
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0013444,6400
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01974668,008524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0171485,528524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0111477,0720
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00311267,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001133,1200
locale/currency0.0014974,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004143,1920
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0003140,2560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0007123,3120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.573213,976,2242,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0014156118,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.00041527,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00041527,7920
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0095151352,5120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.705314,479,8568,126,464
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_view_config0.0004170,2800
OBSERVER: weee0.0003167,2240
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0037625,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001108000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0000101,0480
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.2700151,9284,718,592
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0018114,5040
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.00421204,2400
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options.phtml0.00181159,7120
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper/bottom.phtml0.00591665,8080
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/ajaxcart/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00331617,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00131430,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0001114,1440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0009130,0160
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/additional.phtml0.03611704,4800
frontend/base/default/template/wordpress/post/associated.phtml0.0062129,2560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.02931664,7440
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0005113,9520
frontend/base/default/template/tag/list.phtml0.00201193,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0003110,7120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/product_info_review.phtml0.00221232,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000142,6000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.01491451,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0008554,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0003213,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0095265,6960
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0010336,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0007131,4880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/upsell.phtml0.325211,100,320786,432
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.17481-470,7280
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/addtocart/index.phtml0.0002113,3840
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/search/form_js.phtml0.0010161,3600
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/content/type_of_query.phtml0.0003122,1440