(+1) 855-478-0652
(+1) 855-478-0363

0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
18x24 LED Light Box for Wall Mount  Snap Open  1 inch Profile - Silver

18x24 LED Light Box for Wall Mount Snap Open 1 inch Profile - Silver

$214.99

(In stock)

18x24 LED Light Box for Wall Mount Snap Open 1 inch Profile - Silver

SKU: ULD25TN018
$214.99

Availability: In stock

$214.99

Be the first to review this product

Details

18x24 Illuminated Light Box for Wall Mount Snap Open 1 Inch Profile - Silver

  • Print your poster display signs menu or any graphical materials and insert into the illuminated display.
  • LED slim light box frames are low in maintenance and energy running costs.
  • Where to use illuminated light box frames: Wall Mounted.
  • Silver color frame.
  • A polyethylene cover protects the frame.
  • Single-sided view-able area.
  • Aluminum materials.

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

  1. Be the first to review this product

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Shipping:

DisplaysOutlet.com's pack your order(s) with extra care and get it to you just as fast as we can.

Our standard shipping method is UPS ground and varying freight carriers. We also offer expedited shipping for most items. Your final shipping cost and estimated delivery timeframe will be available at checkout.

Standard UPS Delivery charges will apply to many of the products we offer.

Shipping prices vary based on product size, weight, shipping destination and selected service.

Larger and oversize items as well as volume orders require Freight Delivery.

Rates will generally run 15% of the merchandise price. All shipping prices and fees will be listed when you order online.

Standard Return Policy:

You can return or exchange almost everything within 15 days for a full refund.

Items must be returned in new or unused condition and contain all original materials included with the shipment.

Defective/Damage Product and Returns Due to Our Error:

You may return defective items, items damaged at the time of receipt. Your return shipping charges will be waived.

Additional Information

SKU# ULD25TN018X2000
Color: Silver
Size: 18" x 24"
Profile Thickness: 1 inch / 25mm
Suitable: Wall Mount & Indoor Use
Viewable Side: Single-sided
Overlay Protector: Polyethylene | Gloss on one Side | Matte on one Side | Anti-Glare PET Cover
Loading Style: Front Loading - Snap Open, Easy to Change
Position: Portrait and Landscape
Material: Aluminum
Accessories Included: No
Weight 7.9300
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 26214400, emalloc: 24811336
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.5278100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0009127,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0008193,504262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005511,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.007511,135,6001,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00331467,912524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.003395648,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001181,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001181,2720
init_config_section:stores_english0.001912,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00201218,136262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0003165,2640
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0002215,3840
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00111106,856262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004133,9120
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001113,7920
OBSERVER: blog0.0005237,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,1680
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0011136,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00091728,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001141,1440
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.5029100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01561894,184786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0004133,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0025228,2880
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.001511,4560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00191127,376262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0005129,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0015174,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00871523,176524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00491134,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003119,6240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005119,1280
OBSERVER: persistent0.00145179,4320
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00081127,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005180,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.4861100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0003326,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00061678,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0015196,320262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0023199113,312262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.596915516,898,4563,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0011198,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000815199,4480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002218442,5760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.336215518,126,736524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00029921,0240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.17101551,792,9841,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00143124,3600
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00157136,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00433211,4080
OBSERVER: inventory0.00383193,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0002314,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.0002314,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01231852,104786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.01191793,352786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0008148,128262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001129840
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0004153,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0009171,6480
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0005158,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.03721130,896262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0173146,6960
layout/db_update: default1.4105100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,1120
layout/db_update: STORE_english1.4090100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_porto1.4076100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0095133,2480
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.4044100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item1.4029100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.4013100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.3995100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view1.3971100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple1.3956100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_2201.3942100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.3927100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.004515520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.049016,837,9446,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00051153,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.003814934,040524,288
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001114943,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041497,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031497,8160
BLOCK: root0.0005171,704262,144
BLOCK: head0.00041145,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000323533,9760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033642,4960
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,2880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00031335,4160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033251,3840
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031112,000262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002165,6160
BLOCK: header0.0002166,5040
BLOCK: top.links0.0002168,928262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0002167,9680
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061178,064262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0002164,4800
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,4160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002167,9680
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004181,744262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00031101,5600
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002165,4480
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002156,960262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002157,3520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00483195,264262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00033219,3680
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0015575,9440
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,1120
BLOCK: top.search0.0004265,5120
BLOCK: return_link0.00051140,768262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051154,4400
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002167,368262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00061241,864262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002169,5760
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,0560
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004169,744262,144
BLOCK ACTION: addMCJs -> setText0.0005154,4720
BLOCK: emailcatcher0.0002167,6800
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0004165,1200
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00211372,768262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0003172,040262,144
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0004267,8400
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0003166,7600
BLOCK: 0.00133278,5840
BLOCK: store_currency0.0003166,640262,144
BLOCK: compare_link0.00051159,4480
BLOCK: minicart0.00071211,536262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0005276,3280
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003166,104262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.00281191,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001109520
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00041158,864262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0003184,5920
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0002165,224262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.0002165,2400
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0002165,6400
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003169,712262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002165,3520
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0002165,6000
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0002181,3680
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00041113,256262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002166,8000
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002166,0720
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0002169,2560
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0002167,0960
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0002122,8960
BLOCK: wordpress_posts_associated0.00041128,664262,144
BLOCK: klevu_search.catalog.product.tracking0.0002165,1840
BLOCK: smartwave_sharetool0.0002173,7920
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0002165,520262,144
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00113197,4880
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003180,368262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,2000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render1.3376100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00031005,2080
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.004091101,2720
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-right.phtml1.327919,590,24010,485,760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.20321942,7602,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001137,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00331213,2000
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.00221132,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.0003210,6240
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0009175,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00309912,0080
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00139926,3840
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004126,4560
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0003119,7440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0002115,2560
CACHE_URL0.00722286,064524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.652814,693,7923,932,160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.00251166,4720
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0013444,4240
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01884635,688524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0109461,264524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00301267,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001133,0960
locale/currency0.0014674,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004143,1680
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0003140,2560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0008123,3440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.640913,974,3763,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0015156118,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.00041527,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00041527,7920
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0105151352,6480
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.455613,416,3044,194,304
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_view_config0.0004170,208262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.0003167,200262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0019313,8560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.3401158,896786,432
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0016111,3760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.00441210,0640
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options.phtml0.00201164,5600
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper/bottom.phtml0.00571665,7280
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/ajaxcart/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00311617,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00121430,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0001114,2160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0009129,9360
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/additional.phtml0.03741773,2960
frontend/base/default/template/wordpress/post/associated.phtml0.0062133,3200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.03051729,0960
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0005114,4960
frontend/base/default/template/tag/list.phtml0.00191193,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0003110,7120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/product_info_review.phtml0.00221232,9200
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0011111,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000132,4400
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.01491494,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0009659,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0003212,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0008138,7840
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0007136,3360
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/addtocart/index.phtml0.0002113,4400
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/search/form_js.phtml0.0010161,4400
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/content/type_of_query.phtml0.0004122,1600