(+1) 855-478-0652
(+1) 855-478-0363

0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
20x28 Enclosed Bulletin Board for Floor Use  Curved Post  Snap Open - Black

20x28 Enclosed Bulletin Board for Floor Use Curved Post Snap Open - Black

$111.99

(In stock)

20x28 Enclosed Bulletin Board for Floor Use Curved Post Snap Open - Black

SKU: UCUP0B0481
$111.99

Availability: In stock

$111.99

Be the first to review this product

Details

20x28 Enclosed Bulletin Board for Floor Use Curved Post Snap Open - Black

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

  1. Be the first to review this product

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Shipping:

DisplaysOutlet.com's pack your order(s) with extra care and get it to you just as fast as we can.

Our standard shipping method is UPS ground and varying freight carriers. We also offer expedited shipping for most items. Your final shipping cost and estimated delivery timeframe will be available at checkout.

Standard UPS Delivery charges will apply to many of the products we offer.

Shipping prices vary based on product size, weight, shipping destination and selected service.

Larger and oversize items as well as volume orders require Freight Delivery.

Rates will generally run 15% of the merchandise price. All shipping prices and fees will be listed when you order online.

Standard Return Policy:

You can return or exchange almost everything within 15 days for a full refund.

Items must be returned in new or unused condition and contain all original materials included with the shipment.

Defective/Damage Product and Returns Due to Our Error:

You may return defective items, items damaged at the time of receipt. Your return shipping charges will be waived.

Additional Information

SKU# UCUP0B0481X2000
Color: Black
Size: No
Loading Style: Front Loading - Snap Open, Easy to Change
Position: Portrait and Landscape
Suitable: Indoor & Outdoor Use - Restaurants, Bars
Viewable Side: Single-sided
Accessories Included: No
Overlay Protector: No
Features: Curved Post, Led Box, Restaurant menu sign holder
Corner Type: Mitered Corner
Material: Aluminum Frame
Weight 26.1000
Free Shipping Free Shipping
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25952256, emalloc: 24755944
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage4.8257100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0013127,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0010193,512262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008111,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.008511,135,5761,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00381467,888524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.003696148,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001181,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001181,2720
init_config_section:stores_english0.001912,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00201218,136262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0003165,2640
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0002215,3840
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00111106,856262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004133,9120
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001113,7920
OBSERVER: blog0.0004237,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,1680
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0009136,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00091718,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001141,1440
mage::dispatch::routers_match4.7954100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch1.37101894,160786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0002133,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session1.3568228,2880
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start1.356011,4560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00161127,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0005129,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011174,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01091523,176524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00701134,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002119,6240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006119,1280
OBSERVER: persistent0.00145179,4560
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00081127,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006180,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view3.4238100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0004326,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00061678,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0017196,312262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0027203113,840262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__1.227115516,917,4242,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0012198,592262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000515199,4400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001118729,2960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.518915518,135,7761,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000110021,2000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.50371551,786,344524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00123124,368262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00137136,632262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00443211,400262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00383193,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0003314,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.0003314,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00981852,096786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.00941793,344786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0006148,104262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001129840
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003153,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006171,6720
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0003158,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.04131130,904262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0247146,7040
layout/db_update: default3.3514100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,1120
layout/db_update: STORE_english3.3501100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_porto3.3489100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0085133,2480
layout/db_update: MAP_popup3.3460100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item3.3447100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup3.3432100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup3.3417100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view3.3394100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple3.3381100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_3473.3373100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out3.3364100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.004715520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.085916,837,3047,077,888
BLOCK: formkey0.00051153,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.003414934,0240
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001014943,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00031497,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031497,8160
BLOCK: root0.0005171,720262,144
BLOCK: head0.00031145,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000223533,9760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00023642,4960
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,2880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021335,4160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00023251,3840
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031112,000262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002165,6160
BLOCK: header0.0002166,5040
BLOCK: top.links0.0002168,928262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003167,9680
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071178,064262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0002164,4800
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,4160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003167,9680
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004181,744262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00031101,5600
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002165,4480
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002156,960262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002157,3520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00423195,264524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00043219,3440
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0015575,9440
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,1120
BLOCK: top.search0.0003265,5120
BLOCK: return_link0.00061140,768262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051154,4400
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002167,3600
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00061241,864262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002169,5760
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,0560
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004169,752262,144
BLOCK ACTION: addMCJs -> setText0.0006154,4720
BLOCK: emailcatcher0.0002167,6800
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0002165,1200
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00151372,768262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002172,040262,144
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003267,8400
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0002166,768262,144
BLOCK: 0.00093278,5840
BLOCK: store_currency0.0002166,648262,144
BLOCK: compare_link0.00031159,4480
BLOCK: minicart0.00051211,536262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0003276,3280
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0002166,096262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.00171191,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001109520
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00041158,848262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0003184,5920
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.upsell -> setItemLimit0.045122,0720
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003165,224262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.0002165,2400
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0002165,6400
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003169,712262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002165,3520
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0002165,6000
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0003181,3680
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00041113,2480
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002166,8000
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003166,088262,144
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0002169,2560
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0002167,0960
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0002122,8960
BLOCK: wordpress_posts_associated0.00041128,664262,144
BLOCK: klevu_search.catalog.product.tracking0.0002165,1840
BLOCK: smartwave_sharetool0.0002173,7920
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0002165,544262,144
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00093197,4880
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003180,376262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,224262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render3.2449100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00031005,2080
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.004791101,3360
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-right.phtml3.230819,529,6729,961,472
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.10141942,3843,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001116,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00281213,2000
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.00191132,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.0002210,6240
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0008175,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00389911,8960
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00169926,2880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004126,4640
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004119,7440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0003115,2560
CACHE_URL0.01052280,760524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml1.401814,694,2882,359,296
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.00241166,5040
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0015444,5840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.02004635,632524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0182461,032524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00301265,640-262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,0720
locale/currency0.0013674,624-262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004143,200-262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0003140,2560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0008123,3120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml1.390013,974,7042,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0016156118,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.00041527,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00051527,7920
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0108151352,4640
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view.phtml1.705313,357,3923,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_view_config0.0004170,2800
OBSERVER: weee0.0003167,2480
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0019313,8240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml1.4290148,016786,432
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0016111,3680
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.00441207,0960
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options.phtml0.00191161,9040
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper/bottom.phtml0.00571665,7840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/ajaxcart/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00311617,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00111430,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0001114,1920
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0009129,9520
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/additional.phtml0.05241738,1840
frontend/base/default/template/wordpress/post/associated.phtml0.0114133,6480
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.04041694,1120
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0007114,0000
frontend/base/default/template/tag/list.phtml0.00281193,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0005110,7120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/product_info_review.phtml0.00331232,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000152,7760
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.05891487,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0013659,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0005213,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0012139,6640
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0011136,3520
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001112,5840
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/addtocart/index.phtml0.0003113,3600
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/search/form_js.phtml0.0016161,3840
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/content/type_of_query.phtml0.0005122,0800