(+1) 855-478-0652
(+1) 855-478-0363

0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
20x30 Window Frame for Windows Use  Easy to Change  Aluminum  1 inch Profile - Black

20x30 Window Frame for Windows Use Easy to Change Aluminum 1 inch Profile - Black

$42.99

(In stock)

20x30 Window Frame for Windows Use Easy to Change Aluminum 1 inch Profile - Black

SKU: UCW255B423
$42.99

Availability: In stock

$42.99

Be the first to review this product

Details

20x30 Window Frame for Windows & Glass Door Snap Open Poster 1 inch Profile - Black

A special event or a big sale will only generate customers if they know about it! These snap glass posters are efficient solutions to display promotions and hence. get more customers through your door.

This 20 x 30 window frame is a low cost display for window or glass door presentation either in portrait or landscape position. Mitered corners and black anodized finish give the frame an elegant look.

They are also easy to load: snap open the frame made of 1 inch aluminum. Your stylish snap glass posters are ready to mount!

Available in different sizes colors and designs the window frames will surely increase foot traffic in your store.

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

  1. Be the first to review this product

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Shipping:

DisplaysOutlet.com's pack your order(s) with extra care and get it to you just as fast as we can.

Our standard shipping method is UPS ground and varying freight carriers. We also offer expedited shipping for most items. Your final shipping cost and estimated delivery timeframe will be available at checkout.

Standard UPS Delivery charges will apply to many of the products we offer.

Shipping prices vary based on product size, weight, shipping destination and selected service.

Larger and oversize items as well as volume orders require Freight Delivery.

Rates will generally run 15% of the merchandise price. All shipping prices and fees will be listed when you order online.

Standard Return Policy:

You can return or exchange almost everything within 15 days for a full refund.

Items must be returned in new or unused condition and contain all original materials included with the shipment.

Defective/Damage Product and Returns Due to Our Error:

You may return defective items, items damaged at the time of receipt. Your return shipping charges will be waived.

Additional Information

SKU# UCW255B423X2000
Color: Black
Size: 20" x 30"
Profile Thickness: 1 inch / 25mm
Back Support: Without Back Support
Loading Style: Front Loading - Snap Open, Easy to Change
Corner Type: Mitered Corner
Position: Portrait and Landscape
Suitable: Window & glass door use
Overlay Protector: Polyethylene Overlay | Gloss on one Side | Matte on one Side | Anti-Glare and Anti-U.V
Material: Aluminum
Weight 4.4000
Free Shipping No
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 26476544, emalloc: 25568464
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.8945100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0009127,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00251383,840524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005311,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.009311,178,9041,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00531511,240524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0028101651,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001181,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001181,2720
init_config_section:stores_english0.001812,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00201218,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0003165,2640
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0002215,3840
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00111106,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004133,9120
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001113,7920
OBSERVER: blog0.0003237,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,2000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0010136,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00091889,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0000141,1440
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8636100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.012511,218,8081,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0002133,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0032228,3120
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.002511,4800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00131127,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0003129,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0009174,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00501523,264262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00271134,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0001119,6240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,1520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00095179,4560
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051127,768262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003180,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.8505100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0002326,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00051849,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0010196,304262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0019201113,536262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.554617218,259,5683,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0007198,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0005152100,0480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.000818629,1120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.310817219,897,368524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000110020,9600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.16121721,871,0961,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00103124,360262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00107136,624524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00323211,392262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00283193,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0002314,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.0002314,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00781852,112786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.00741793,336786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0005148,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001129840
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003153,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006171,648262,144
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0003158,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0003161,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.004816560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.043016,836,8166,815,744
BLOCK: formkey0.00061153,408262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.003314934,040262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.000914943,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00031497,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00021497,8160
BLOCK: root0.0005171,7040
BLOCK: head0.00041145,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000223533,9760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00023642,504524,288
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,2800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021335,4160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00023251,3840
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031112,0000
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002165,616262,144
BLOCK: header0.0002166,5040
BLOCK: top.links0.0003168,9280
BLOCK: store_language0.0002167,9680
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061178,072262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0002164,4800
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,4160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002165,920262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004183,7920
BLOCK: footer0.00031101,560262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002165,4480
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002156,9600
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003157,3520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00423195,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00033219,336262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0015575,944262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,1120
BLOCK: top.search0.0003265,5120
BLOCK: return_link0.00051140,7680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051154,440262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002167,3600
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051241,888262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002169,5760
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,080262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003169,7280
BLOCK ACTION: addMCJs -> setText0.0005154,4720
BLOCK: emailcatcher0.0002167,680262,144
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0003165,1200
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00151374,832262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0003172,0400
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003267,8400
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0002166,7600
BLOCK: 0.00103278,624524,288
BLOCK: store_currency0.0002166,6400
BLOCK: compare_link0.00041159,448262,144
BLOCK: minicart0.00051211,520262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0003276,3280
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0002166,0960
BLOCK: product.info0.00221191,768262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001109360
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00041158,848262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0002184,5920
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0002165,2240
BLOCK: product.description0.0002165,2400
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0002165,640262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003169,7120
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002165,3520
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003165,600262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0002181,3680
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00041113,2480
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002166,800262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003166,0720
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0002169,2560
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0002167,096262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0002122,8960
BLOCK: wordpress_posts_associated0.00031128,6640
BLOCK: klevu_search.catalog.product.tracking0.0002165,192262,144
BLOCK: smartwave_sharetool0.0002173,8080
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0002165,5200
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00123197,488262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003180,3680
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,2000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.7650100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00021005,2080
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00306170,5600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.755319,590,28810,223,616
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01471892,768786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00331213,200262,144
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.00221132,448262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.0002210,6240
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0010175,3360
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00133133,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00299911,7680
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00129926,1360
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003126,4720
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0003119,7600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0003115,2560
CACHE_URL0.00752296,168524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.627514,879,8645,505,024
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.00251166,456262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0011445,1440
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.02224685,056524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0124469,152524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00311269,448524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001133,0640
locale/currency0.0014676,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004145,248262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004142,304262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0008123,3120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.615914,151,9044,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0016173129,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.00041698,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00041698,5840
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0103168391,9600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.097813,276,1763,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_view_config0.0004170,0960
OBSERVER: weee0.0004167,1680
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0017313,8880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.0010112,0080
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0012111,3840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.00421207,896262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options.phtml0.00191162,560262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper/bottom.phtml0.00561665,528524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00311617,808524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00131430,240262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0001114,2160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0008129,8800
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/additional.phtml0.04791730,352786,432
frontend/base/default/template/wordpress/post/associated.phtml0.0058129,0560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.04161690,192786,432
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0004114,6080
frontend/base/default/template/tag/list.phtml0.00191193,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0003110,7120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/product_info_review.phtml0.00231232,920262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000142,6000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.01511489,232524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0008659,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0003212,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0008139,7200
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0007136,3840
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/addtocart/index.phtml0.0002113,3520
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/search/form_js.phtml0.0009161,3360
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/content/type_of_query.phtml0.0004122,0480