(+1) 855-478-0652
(+1) 855-478-0363

0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
22x28 Sign Holders for Floor Use, Slide-in Poster, 2 Tiers - Silver

22x28 Sign Holders for Floor Use, Slide-in Poster, 2 Tiers - Silver

$124.99

(In stock)

22x28 Sign Holders for Floor Use, Slide-in Poster, 2 Tiers - Silver

SKU: UIBS00N222X2000
$124.99

Availability: In stock

$124.99

Be the first to review this product

Details

22x28 Sign Holders for Floor Use, Slide-in Poster, 2 Tiers - Silver
  • Extremely Durable
  • Portable
  • Silver

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

  1. Be the first to review this product

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Shipping:

DisplaysOutlet.com's pack your order(s) with extra care and get it to you just as fast as we can.

Our standard shipping method is UPS ground and varying freight carriers. We also offer expedited shipping for most items. Your final shipping cost and estimated delivery timeframe will be available at checkout.

Standard UPS Delivery charges will apply to many of the products we offer.

Shipping prices vary based on product size, weight, shipping destination and selected service.

Larger and oversize items as well as volume orders require Freight Delivery.

Rates will generally run 15% of the merchandise price. All shipping prices and fees will be listed when you order online.

Standard Return Policy:

You can return or exchange almost everything within 15 days for a full refund.

Items must be returned in new or unused condition and contain all original materials included with the shipment.

Defective/Damage Product and Returns Due to Our Error:

You may return defective items, items damaged at the time of receipt. Your return shipping charges will be waived.

Additional Information

SKU# UIBS00N222X2000
Size: 22" x 28"
Color: Silver
Sections: 2 Tiers
Viewable Side: Double-sided
Position: Portrait
Loading Style: Slide-in Loading - Easy to Change
Suitable: Indoor & Outdoor Use, Puplic areas
Features: PET lenses from the light, portable
Material: Aluminum + Metal
Weight 25.2000
Free Shipping Free Shipping
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25165824, emalloc: 24472976
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.7130100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0009127,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0009193,504262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005711,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.009511,135,6001,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00371467,912524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.003393647,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001171,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001171,2240
init_config_section:stores_english0.002712,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.02161218,136262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0005165,2640
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0003215,3840
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.02021106,856262,144
init_config_section:admin0.018711,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006133,9120
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001113,7920
OBSERVER: blog0.0006237,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,1680
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0014136,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00091728,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001141,1440
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.6633100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.09411894,184786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0004133,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0028228,2880
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.001611,4560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00211127,376262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0006129,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0014174,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.08681523,176524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00511134,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003119,6240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,1280
OBSERVER: persistent0.07925179,4320
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00081127,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006180,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.5680100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0003326,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00061678,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0016196,320262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0024199113,280262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.902615516,663,0324,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0011198,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001014897,4160
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002218342,1680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.367415517,927,832262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00029820,5200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.24371551,749,9202,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00143124,3600
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00167136,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00413212,4400
OBSERVER: inventory0.00363194,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0002314,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.0564314,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01331852,136786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.01281793,384786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0008148,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.000112984262,144
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0004153,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0009171,648262,144
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0005158,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0807161,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.005216560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.101916,838,0406,815,744
BLOCK: formkey0.00061153,392262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.003715034,088786,432
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001115043,888262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00031507,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031507,8640
BLOCK: root0.0005171,7040
BLOCK: head0.00041145,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000223533,9760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00023642,5200
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,280262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021335,4160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00023251,3840
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031112,0000
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002165,6160
BLOCK: header0.0002166,520262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0002168,9280
BLOCK: store_language0.0002167,9680
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061178,056262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0003164,4800
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,4160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002165,936262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005183,7920
BLOCK: footer0.00031101,5600
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002165,4480
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002156,9600
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002157,3520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00403195,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00043219,3360
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0014575,9440
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,112262,144
BLOCK: top.search0.0003265,512262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00061140,7680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041154,424262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002167,3600
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051241,880262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003169,5760
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,080262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004169,7280
BLOCK ACTION: addMCJs -> setText0.0005154,4720
BLOCK: emailcatcher0.0002167,680262,144
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0002165,1200
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00141374,856524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002172,0400
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0002267,8400
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0002166,7600
BLOCK: 0.00103278,584524,288
BLOCK: store_currency0.0002166,6400
BLOCK: compare_link0.00031159,448262,144
BLOCK: minicart0.00051211,520262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0003276,3280
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0002166,0960
BLOCK: product.info0.00191191,720262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001109360
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00041158,848262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0003184,5920
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0002165,2240
BLOCK: product.description0.0003165,2400
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003165,640262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003169,7120
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002165,3520
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0004165,600262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0004181,3680
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.05981113,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Payment_Model_Recurring_Profile0.059121,1200
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003166,800262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002166,0720
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0002169,2560
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003167,096262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0003122,8960
BLOCK: wordpress_posts_associated0.00031128,6640
BLOCK: klevu_search.catalog.product.tracking0.0002165,184262,144
BLOCK: smartwave_sharetool0.0002173,7920
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0002165,5200
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00103197,488262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003180,3680
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,2000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render1.2649100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00031015,2560
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.005592102,4080
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-right.phtml1.255019,344,0009,699,328
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02181883,4721,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00421213,200262,144
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.00271132,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.0003210,6240
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0013175,336262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.003510011,8160
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.001510026,3600
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005126,456262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005119,7440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0003115,2560
CACHE_URL0.00762278,520524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml1.132414,662,2165,242,880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.00391166,432262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0014444,6800
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.03344621,752524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0194462,912262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00461267,392262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,0720
locale/currency0.0021674,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006143,2000
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005140,2560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0012123,3120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml1.114313,943,7524,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0017156118,176262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.00041527,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00051527,7680
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0100151352,4240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.084413,265,4883,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_view_config0.0004170,1760
OBSERVER: weee0.0003167,1680
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0018313,8880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.0010112,0240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0013111,4080
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.00461214,336262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options.phtml0.00231168,024262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/type/select.phtml0.0007310,304262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper/bottom.phtml0.00561665,656524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/ajaxcart/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00301617,848524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00121430,224262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0001114,2160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0008129,8640
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/additional.phtml0.03531762,272786,432
frontend/base/default/template/wordpress/post/associated.phtml0.0050129,2160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.02971722,600786,432
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0004113,968262,144
frontend/base/default/template/tag/list.phtml0.00181197,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0003110,7120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/product_info_review.phtml0.00221232,880262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0011111,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000132,4240
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.01361447,256524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0008553,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0003212,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0008138,9440
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0007136,3360
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/addtocart/index.phtml0.0002113,3760
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/search/form_js.phtml0.0009161,3280
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/content/type_of_query.phtml0.0003122,0480