(+1) 855-478-0652
(+1) 855-478-0363

0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
22x69 Sign Holders for Floor Use, Slide-in Poster, 1 Tier - Black

22x69 Sign Holders for Floor Use, Slide-in Poster, 1 Tier - Black

$107.99

(In stock)

22x69 Sign Holders for Floor Use, Slide-in Poster, 1 Tier - Black

SKU: UIBS00C129X2000
$107.99

Availability: In stock

$107.99

Be the first to review this product

Details

22x69 Sign Holders for Floor Use, Slide-in Poster, 1 Tier - Black
  • Extremely Durable
  • Portable
  • Black

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

  1. Be the first to review this product

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Shipping:

DisplaysOutlet.com's pack your order(s) with extra care and get it to you just as fast as we can.

Our standard shipping method is UPS ground and varying freight carriers. We also offer expedited shipping for most items. Your final shipping cost and estimated delivery timeframe will be available at checkout.

Standard UPS Delivery charges will apply to many of the products we offer.

Shipping prices vary based on product size, weight, shipping destination and selected service.

Larger and oversize items as well as volume orders require Freight Delivery.

Rates will generally run 15% of the merchandise price. All shipping prices and fees will be listed when you order online.

Standard Return Policy:

You can return or exchange almost everything within 15 days for a full refund.

Items must be returned in new or unused condition and contain all original materials included with the shipment.

Defective/Damage Product and Returns Due to Our Error:

You may return defective items, items damaged at the time of receipt. Your return shipping charges will be waived.

Additional Information

SKU# UIBS00C129X2000
Size: 22" x 69"
Color: Black
Sections: 1 Tier
Viewable Side: Double-sided
Position: Portrait
Loading Style: Slide-in Loading - Easy to Change
Suitable: Indoor & Outdoor Use, Puplic areas
Features: PET lenses from the light, portable
Material: Aluminum + Metal
Weight 23.2000
Free Shipping Free Shipping
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25165824, emalloc: 24460824
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.6649100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0009127,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0008193,504262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005411,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.007611,135,6001,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00341467,912524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.003493647,184262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001171,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001171,2240
init_config_section:stores_english0.001912,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00201218,136262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0003165,2640
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0002215,3840
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00111106,856262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004133,9120
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001113,7920
OBSERVER: blog0.0003237,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,1680
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0009136,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00091728,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001141,1440
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.6402100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01081894,184786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0002133,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0020228,2880
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.001311,4560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00131127,376262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004129,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0009174,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00611523,176524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00371134,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002119,6240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,1280
OBSERVER: persistent0.00095179,4320
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051127,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003180,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.6288100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0002326,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00071678,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0010196,320262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0021199113,280262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__1.069315516,657,7924,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0007198,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000514897,4240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002218342,3840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.403815517,922,664786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00019820,5200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.49711551,749,3361,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00093124,3600
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00117136,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00333212,4320
OBSERVER: inventory0.00293194,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0002314,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.0002314,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00911852,112786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.00881793,360786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0005148,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001129840
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003153,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005171,648262,144
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0003158,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0003161,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.004716560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.040316,838,0406,815,744
BLOCK: formkey0.00051153,392262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.003415034,088524,288
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001015043,912262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00031507,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031507,8640
BLOCK: root0.0005171,7040
BLOCK: head0.00041145,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000223533,9760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00023642,5200
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,288262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021335,4160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00023251,3840
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031112,0000
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002165,6160
BLOCK: header0.0002166,520262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0002168,9280
BLOCK: store_language0.0002167,9680
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061178,072262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0002164,4800
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,4160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002165,920262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004183,7920
BLOCK: footer0.00031101,5600
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002165,4480
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002156,9600
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002157,3520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00413195,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00043219,3520
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0014575,9440
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,112262,144
BLOCK: top.search0.0003265,528262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00051140,7680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051154,416262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002167,3600
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051241,888262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003169,5760
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,056262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004169,7280
BLOCK ACTION: addMCJs -> setText0.0005154,4720
BLOCK: emailcatcher0.0002167,680262,144
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0002165,1200
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00151374,832524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002172,0400
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003267,8400
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0002166,7600
BLOCK: 0.00103278,584524,288
BLOCK: store_currency0.0002166,6400
BLOCK: compare_link0.00041159,448262,144
BLOCK: minicart0.00051211,5200
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0003276,3280
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0002166,0960
BLOCK: product.info0.00181191,736262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001109360
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00041158,8480
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0003184,5920
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0002165,2240
BLOCK: product.description0.0002165,2400
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0002165,640262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003169,7120
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002165,3520
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0002165,600262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0002181,3680
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00041113,2480
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002166,800262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002166,0720
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0002169,2560
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0002167,096262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0002122,8960
BLOCK: wordpress_posts_associated0.00041128,6640
BLOCK: klevu_search.catalog.product.tracking0.0002165,184262,144
BLOCK: smartwave_sharetool0.0002173,7920
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0002165,5200
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00093197,496262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003180,3680
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,2000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render1.5457100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00031015,2560
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.004892102,3760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-right.phtml1.532419,336,0809,961,472
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01471883,5601,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00311213,224262,144
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.00201132,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.0002210,6240
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0009175,360262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.003710011,8160
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.001610026,3680
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004126,4560
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004119,744262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0002115,2720
CACHE_URL0.01042277,632524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml1.143514,660,8964,980,736
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.00251166,440262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0016444,7280
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01904621,728524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0109462,920262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00301267,392262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001133,0640
locale/currency0.0014674,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004143,2000
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,2560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0008123,3120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml1.131913,942,4324,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0018156118,176262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.00051527,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00061527,7680
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0121151352,4240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/ajaxcart/loading_mask.phtml0.068014,0160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.238513,259,2083,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_view_config0.0006170,1600
OBSERVER: weee0.0005167,1760
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0731313,8560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.0017112,1280
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0021111,3760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.00561213,352262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options.phtml0.00291167,536262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper/bottom.phtml0.07881665,680524,288
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/price_clone.phtml0.071516,6960
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/ajaxcart/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00481617,832524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00181430,248262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0001114,2160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0014129,8400
frontend/smartwave/default/template/sharingtool/share.phtml0.001618,8080
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/additional.phtml0.09941756,384786,432
frontend/base/default/template/wordpress/post/associated.phtml0.0075129,2000
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.09151716,736786,432
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0004113,9600
frontend/base/default/template/tag/list.phtml0.00211197,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0003110,7120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/product_info_review.phtml0.00231232,880262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0011111,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000132,4240
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.01491447,736524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0010553,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0004213,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0011138,8560
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0009136,3360
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/addtocart/index.phtml0.0002113,3520
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/search/form_js.phtml0.0496161,3360
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/content/type_of_query.phtml0.0004122,0800