(+1) 855-478-0652
(+1) 855-478-0363

0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
23x33 Illuminated Sidewalk Sign with LED

23x33 Illuminated Sidewalk Sign with LED

$1,201.99

(In stock)

23x33 Illuminated Sidewalk Sign with LED

SKU: USWL000NA1
$1,201.99

Availability: In stock

$1,201.99

Be the first to review this product

Details

23x33 Illuminated Sidewalk Sign with LED

Two brightness level:

Bright Mode: 9 hours
Energy Saving Mode: 18 hours

Poster profile size: 23.38" x 33.11" / 594mm x 841mm
Copy size: 22.51" x 32.32" / 572mm x 821mm
External size: 25.90" x 35.70" 658mm x 907mm

Marketing is an ever ending tool to promote your brand. An illuminated sidewalk sign keeps your brand front and center both day and night. Businesses from gas stations to airports from restaurants to department stores can use a lighting sidewalk sign to attract customers. An outdoor sidewalk sign is particularly effective when used outdoor under unfavorable weather conditions.

When you are trying to get more foot traffic the focus is squarely on your appearance and a water resistant weather proof led sidewalk sign is the true method of getting traffic to your store. The battery life of this sidewalk sign stand is 9 hours in bright mode and 18 hours in saving mode.

Available in black and silver colors this curb sign holds two 23.38" x 33.11 inch posters in portrait position. A double sided illuminated sign holder provides a larger advertising area view-able from both sides. You can change your banners with ease: unlock the frame insert poster close and lock.

Your signs will be stable and secure thanks to its non-glare protective cover and lockable mechanism.

This signage displays stand comes with battery charger and carriage tool. Modernize your space with a functional and contemporary sandwich sidewalk sign with led. It's a great way to create awareness for your brand and your store.

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

  1. Be the first to review this product

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Shipping:

DisplaysOutlet.com's pack your order(s) with extra care and get it to you just as fast as we can.

Our standard shipping method is UPS ground and varying freight carriers. We also offer expedited shipping for most items. Your final shipping cost and estimated delivery timeframe will be available at checkout.

Standard UPS Delivery charges will apply to many of the products we offer.

Shipping prices vary based on product size, weight, shipping destination and selected service.

Larger and oversize items as well as volume orders require Freight Delivery.

Rates will generally run 15% of the merchandise price. All shipping prices and fees will be listed when you order online.

Standard Return Policy:

You can return or exchange almost everything within 15 days for a full refund.

Items must be returned in new or unused condition and contain all original materials included with the shipment.

Defective/Damage Product and Returns Due to Our Error:

You may return defective items, items damaged at the time of receipt. Your return shipping charges will be waived.

Additional Information

SKU# USWL000NA1X2002
Color: Black / Silver
Size: 23.38" x 33.11
Battery Life:
  • Bright Mode: 9 hours
  • Energy Saving Mode: 18 hours
Position: Portrait
Suitable: Outdoor & Indoor Use
Loading Style: Unlock the Frame > Insert Poster > Close and Locked
Overlay Protector: Polyethylene | Gloss on one Side | Matts on one Side | Anti-Glare PET Cover and Anti-U.V
Features: Lockable Weather Proof, On/Off switch
Weatherproof: 100% Weather Proof Frame
Viewable Side: Double-sided
Accessories Included: Battery + Charger + Carriage Tool
Weight 44.0000
Material: Aluminum
Free Shipping Free Shipping
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 26214400, emalloc: 25652408
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.5226100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0009127,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00251383,936524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005411,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.009611,178,8801,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00551511,232524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0033107053,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001221,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001221,4640
init_config_section:stores_english0.001912,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00201218,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0003165,2640
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0002215,3840
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00111106,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004133,9120
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001113,7920
OBSERVER: blog0.0003237,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,2000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0010136,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00091909,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0000141,1440
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.4914100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.576511,218,8481,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0003133,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.5300228,3120
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.529211,4800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00141127,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004129,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0009174,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.04211523,248262,144
OBSERVER: log0.03971134,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002119,6240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,1520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00095179,4560
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051127,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003180,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.9142100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0003528,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00051869,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0011196,320262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0021205114,096262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.604817418,542,8324,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0007198,600262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0005153100,7120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.000819029,7680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.343517420,154,712786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000110221,3520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.17221741,941,9361,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00105124,456262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.001111137,344262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00425212,296262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00375194,368262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0003522,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.0003522,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00761852,096786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.00721793,344786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0005148,104262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001129840
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003153,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006171,6480
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0003158,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0003161,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.004716560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.047916,836,7366,815,744
BLOCK: formkey0.00061153,416262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.003214934,0400
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.000914943,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00031497,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031497,8160
BLOCK: root0.0005171,7040
BLOCK: head0.00041145,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000223533,9760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00023642,5200
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,2800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021335,4160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00023251,3840
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031112,0000
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002165,624262,144
BLOCK: header0.0002166,5040
BLOCK: top.links0.0002168,9280
BLOCK: store_language0.0002167,9680
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061178,056262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0002164,4800
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,416262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002165,9200
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004183,7920
BLOCK: footer0.00031101,560262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002165,4480
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002156,9600
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002157,3520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00433195,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00033219,3360
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0015575,9440
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,1120
BLOCK: top.search0.0003265,5120
BLOCK: return_link0.00051140,7680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051154,416262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002167,3600
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051241,864262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002169,5760
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,056262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003169,7280
BLOCK ACTION: addMCJs -> setText0.0005154,4720
BLOCK: emailcatcher0.0002167,680262,144
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0003165,128262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00151374,832262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0003172,0400
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003267,856262,144
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0003166,7600
BLOCK: 0.00103278,600524,288
BLOCK: store_currency0.0002166,6400
BLOCK: compare_link0.00041159,464262,144
BLOCK: minicart0.00061211,544262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0003276,3280
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0002166,0960
BLOCK: product.info0.00291191,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001109360
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00041158,864262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0003184,5920
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0002165,2240
BLOCK: product.description0.0002165,240262,144
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0002165,6400
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001214,7360
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001114,7440
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001114,7760
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003169,7120
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002165,3520
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001214,8080
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.001115,1920
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0002165,624262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0003181,3680
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00041113,248262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002166,8000
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002166,0720
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0003169,2560
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0002167,096262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0003122,8960
BLOCK: wordpress_posts_associated0.00031128,6640
BLOCK: klevu_search.catalog.product.tracking0.0003165,184262,144
BLOCK: smartwave_sharetool0.0002173,8080
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0003165,5200
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00193197,488262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003180,3680
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,2000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.8243100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00021005,2080
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00316170,5680
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.814319,683,96810,223,616
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01491892,816786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001179,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00341213,200262,144
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.00231132,448262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.0003210,624262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0009175,3360
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00133133,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00299911,768262,144
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00129926,1520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003126,4800
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004119,7440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0003115,2560
CACHE_URL0.00782302,704524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.666514,878,6325,505,024
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.00251166,424262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0012444,8160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.02184685,112524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0126469,176524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00311267,392262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001133,0640
locale/currency0.0014674,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004143,2000
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,2560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0008123,312262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.654814,152,7844,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0016173129,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.00041698,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00041698,5840
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0105168391,9680
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.116513,367,8963,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_view_config0.0004170,1600
OBSERVER: weee0.0003167,1680
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0017313,9120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.0028128,3280
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0013111,4000
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.00391204,008262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options.phtml0.00161159,488262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper/bottom.phtml0.00551665,416524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00301617,760524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00121430,224262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0001114,2160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0008129,8000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/additional.phtml0.06411837,0641,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/wordpress/post/associated.phtml0.0195131,0160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.04401793,8161,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0004115,512262,144
frontend/base/default/template/tag/list.phtml0.00201197,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0003110,7120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/product_info_review.phtml0.00221232,920262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000162,9520
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.01551466,640524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0009659,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0003212,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0008139,6800
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0007136,3360
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/addtocart/index.phtml0.0002113,4080
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/search/form_js.phtml0.0009161,3120
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/content/type_of_query.phtml0.0003122,0480