(+1) 855-478-0652
(+1) 855-478-0363

0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
24" Sign Wedge for Sign Holders  Sign Base Clamp  Aluminum Base - Silver

24" Sign Wedge for Sign Holders Sign Base Clamp Aluminum Base - Silver

$62.99

(In stock)

24" Sign Wedge for Sign Holders Sign Base Clamp Aluminum Base - Silver

SKU: UMS0100600
$62.99

Availability: In stock

$62.99

Be the first to review this product

Details

24" Sign Wedge for Sign Holders Sign Base Clamp Aluminum Base - Silver

  • Sign wedge 24 to ensure a perfect fit for your sign displays.
  • Cost effect sign holder. Excellent for graphics sign holders.
  • Sign clamp stand lightweight / portable and ideal for traveling.
  • Easy to assemble - no tools required.
  • Where to use it: Great for stores malls and indoor Use.
  • Silver 24 inch sign clamp stand.
  • Double-sided signs graphics and sign displays.
  • Aluminum Material.

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

  1. Be the first to review this product

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Shipping:

DisplaysOutlet.com's pack your order(s) with extra care and get it to you just as fast as we can.

Our standard shipping method is UPS ground and varying freight carriers. We also offer expedited shipping for most items. Your final shipping cost and estimated delivery timeframe will be available at checkout.

Standard UPS Delivery charges will apply to many of the products we offer.

Shipping prices vary based on product size, weight, shipping destination and selected service.

Larger and oversize items as well as volume orders require Freight Delivery.

Rates will generally run 15% of the merchandise price. All shipping prices and fees will be listed when you order online.

Standard Return Policy:

You can return or exchange almost everything within 15 days for a full refund.

Items must be returned in new or unused condition and contain all original materials included with the shipment.

Defective/Damage Product and Returns Due to Our Error:

You may return defective items, items damaged at the time of receipt. Your return shipping charges will be waived.

Additional Information

SKU# UMS0100600X2000
Color: Silver
Size: 24"
Material: Anodized Aluminum
Carrying Bag: Not Included
Features: Portable
Suitable: Great for conference / Tradeshows / Floor Signs / Indoor Use
Viewable Side: Double-sided
Weight 6.5000
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 26214400, emalloc: 25444544
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9539100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0013127,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00401384,024524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008111,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.014011,178,9361,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00841511,256524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0031101951,152262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001161,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001161,1760
init_config_section:stores_english0.002712,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00291218,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0004165,2640
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0002215,3840
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00171106,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005133,9120
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001113,7920
OBSERVER: blog0.0005237,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,1680
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0010136,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00091899,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0000141,1440
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9075100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.015711,218,8321,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0003133,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0032228,3120
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.002511,4800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00121127,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0003129,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0014174,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00761523,280262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00381134,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003119,6080
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005119,1520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00135179,4560
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00081127,784262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006180,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.8911100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0002326,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00061849,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0010196,320262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0018193112,464262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.607717218,189,6403,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0007198,584262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000514595,4560
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001617641,0560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.343617219,858,096524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00019419,6880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.17471721,902,1921,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00093124,3600
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00107136,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00313211,384262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00273193,104262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0002314,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.0002314,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00761852,096786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.00721793,344786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0005148,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001129840
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003153,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006171,672262,144
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0003158,536262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0003161,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.004716560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.042816,836,8086,815,744
BLOCK: formkey0.00051153,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.003314934,040524,288
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.000914943,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00031497,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031497,8160
BLOCK: root0.0006171,704262,144
BLOCK: head0.00041145,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000223533,9760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00023642,5200
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,280262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021335,4160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00023251,384262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031112,0000
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002165,6160
BLOCK: header0.0002166,504262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0002168,9280
BLOCK: store_language0.0002167,9680
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061178,072262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0002164,4800
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,4160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002165,9200
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004183,800262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00031101,5600
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002165,448262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002156,9600
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002157,3520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00403195,296524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00033219,3360
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0015575,968524,288
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,1120
BLOCK: top.search0.0003265,5120
BLOCK: return_link0.00051140,7680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051154,440262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002167,3600
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051241,864262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002169,5760
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,0560
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003169,7280
BLOCK ACTION: addMCJs -> setText0.0005154,4720
BLOCK: emailcatcher0.0002167,6800
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0002165,1200
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00151374,856524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0003172,0400
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003267,8400
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0002166,760262,144
BLOCK: 0.00103278,5840
BLOCK: store_currency0.0002166,6400
BLOCK: compare_link0.00041159,4480
BLOCK: minicart0.00051211,520262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0003276,328262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0002166,0960
BLOCK: product.info0.00201191,760262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001109520
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00041158,8640
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0003184,592262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0002165,2240
BLOCK: product.description0.0002165,2400
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0002165,6400
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0002169,7120
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002165,3520
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0002165,6000
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0003181,368262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00041113,2480
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002166,8000
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002166,0720
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0004169,2560
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0002167,0960
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0003122,896262,144
BLOCK: wordpress_posts_associated0.00031128,6640
BLOCK: klevu_search.catalog.product.tracking0.0003165,1840
BLOCK: smartwave_sharetool0.0002173,808262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0003165,5200
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00123197,512262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003180,3680
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,2000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.8071100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00031005,2080
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00306170,5760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.797219,569,84810,223,616
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01421892,9281,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001179,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00291213,200262,144
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.00201132,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.0002210,6240
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0008175,336262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00133133,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00289911,7680
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00129926,1360
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004126,4720
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0003119,7440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0003115,2560
CACHE_URL0.00772301,784524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.685314,878,3445,242,880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.00241166,440262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0012444,9840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.02234685,088524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0126469,168524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00311267,392262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001133,064262,144
locale/currency0.0015674,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004143,2000
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,2560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0008123,3360
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.673914,152,4164,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0016173129,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.00041698,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00051698,5840
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0108168391,9840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.081613,254,1363,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_view_config0.0004170,1280
OBSERVER: weee0.0003167,1680
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0017313,888262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.0029128,4800
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0013111,384262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.00411206,840262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options.phtml0.00171161,6400
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper/bottom.phtml0.00541665,400524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00301617,736524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00121430,224524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0001114,2160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0008129,8320
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/additional.phtml0.03261755,768786,432
frontend/base/default/template/wordpress/post/associated.phtml0.0059129,2000
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.02621715,672786,432
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0004114,4160
frontend/base/default/template/tag/list.phtml0.00201197,896262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0003110,7120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/product_info_review.phtml0.00211232,880262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0009111,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000101,8960
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.01181427,696524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0006448,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0003212,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0008139,1680
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0007136,3840
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/addtocart/index.phtml0.0002113,3520
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/search/form_js.phtml0.0009161,3200
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/content/type_of_query.phtml0.0004122,0480