(+1) 855-478-0652
(+1) 855-478-0363

0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
3 Pockets Brochure Holder for Tables - Clear

3 Pockets Brochure Holder for Tables - Clear

$10.99

(In stock)

3 Pockets Brochure Holder for Tables - Clear

SKU: UMSD004000X2000
$10.99

Availability: In stock

$10.99

Be the first to review this product

Details

3 Pockets Brochure Holder for Tables - Clear

  • Brochure 3 Pockets for 5.5" x 8.5" Leaflets Holder
  • Where to use it: Countertop.
  • Leaflet Holder: 5.5 inch x 8.5 inch Brochure Holder.

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

  1. Be the first to review this product

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Shipping:

DisplaysOutlet.com's pack your order(s) with extra care and get it to you just as fast as we can.

Our standard shipping method is UPS ground and varying freight carriers. We also offer expedited shipping for most items. Your final shipping cost and estimated delivery timeframe will be available at checkout.

Standard UPS Delivery charges will apply to many of the products we offer.

Shipping prices vary based on product size, weight, shipping destination and selected service.

Larger and oversize items as well as volume orders require Freight Delivery.

Rates will generally run 15% of the merchandise price. All shipping prices and fees will be listed when you order online.

Standard Return Policy:

You can return or exchange almost everything within 15 days for a full refund.

Items must be returned in new or unused condition and contain all original materials included with the shipment.

Defective/Damage Product and Returns Due to Our Error:

You may return defective items, items damaged at the time of receipt. Your return shipping charges will be waived.

Additional Information

SKU# UMSD004000X2000
Size: 5.5" x 8.5"
Color: Clear
Features: 3 Pockets Countertop Brochure Holders
Suitable: Countertop, leaflets, brochures
Position: Portrait Brochure Holder
Loading Style: Top Insert
Accessories Included: No
Weight 0.4000
Material: Plastic - Clear
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 26738688, emalloc: 24657000
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.0906100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0009127,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0008193,504262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005411,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.007411,135,6001,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00321467,912524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.003296048,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001161,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001161,1760
init_config_section:stores_english0.001912,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00201218,136262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0003165,2640
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0002215,3840
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00111106,856262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004133,9120
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001113,7920
OBSERVER: blog0.0003237,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,1680
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0010136,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00091728,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001141,1440
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.0660100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01091894,160786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0002133,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0020228,2880
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.001311,4560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00131127,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004129,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0009174,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00611523,176524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00371134,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002119,6240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,1280
OBSERVER: persistent0.00095179,4320
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051127,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003180,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.0544100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0002326,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00061678,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0010196,328262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0019195113,776262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.557815516,826,7603,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0007198,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000514998,1600
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001917941,8000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.316815518,106,5201,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00019620,3920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.15891551,767,9041,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00093124,3600
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00107136,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00333212,9120
OBSERVER: inventory0.00293194,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0002314,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.0002314,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00911852,152786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.00881793,400786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0006148,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001129840
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003153,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006171,664262,144
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0003158,552262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.02291130,904262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0107146,7040
layout/db_update: default1.0059100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001116,1120
layout/db_update: STORE_english1.0047100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_porto1.0039100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0055133,248262,144
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.0022100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item1.0013100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.0003100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.9992100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.9978100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.9969100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_4040.9961100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.9952100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.004615520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.041316,837,9526,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00051153,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.003314833,992262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.000914843,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00031487,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031487,7680
BLOCK: root0.0005171,7040
BLOCK: head0.00041145,688262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000223533,9760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00023642,4960
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,2880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021335,4160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00023251,3840
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031112,024262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002165,6160
BLOCK: header0.0002166,5040
BLOCK: top.links0.0002168,9280
BLOCK: store_language0.0002167,968262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061178,0480
BLOCK: welcome0.0002164,480262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,4160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003167,9680
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004181,7440
BLOCK: footer0.00031101,576262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002165,4480
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002156,9600
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002157,360262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00413195,264262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00033219,3680
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0015575,9440
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,1120
BLOCK: top.search0.0003265,5120
BLOCK: return_link0.00051140,768262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051154,4400
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002167,360262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00061241,8640
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003169,576262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,0560
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004169,7280
BLOCK ACTION: addMCJs -> setText0.0006154,480262,144
BLOCK: emailcatcher0.0002167,6800
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0002165,1200
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00151372,792262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002172,040262,144
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003267,8400
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0002166,7600
BLOCK: 0.00103278,600524,288
BLOCK: store_currency0.0002166,6400
BLOCK: compare_link0.00041159,456262,144
BLOCK: minicart0.00051211,536262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0003276,3280
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0002166,0960
BLOCK: product.info0.00181191,680262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001109520
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00041158,880262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0003184,5920
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0002165,2240
BLOCK: product.description0.0002165,240262,144
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0002165,6400
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003169,7120
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002165,352262,144
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0002165,6000
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0002181,3680
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00041113,264262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002166,8000
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002166,0720
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0002169,256262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0002167,0960
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0002122,8960
BLOCK: wordpress_posts_associated0.00031128,664262,144
BLOCK: klevu_search.catalog.product.tracking0.0002165,1840
BLOCK: smartwave_sharetool0.0002173,7920
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0002165,5200
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00093197,488262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003180,3680
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,2000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.9482100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003995,1200
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.004190100,2560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.938819,502,63211,010,048
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.06821942,4242,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00311213,1760
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.00211132,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.0003210,6240
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0009175,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00329811,8400
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00139825,9440
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004126,4720
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0003119,7440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0002115,2560
CACHE_URL0.00702274,968524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.628614,692,6563,407,872
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.00251166,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0013444,4640
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01894635,608524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0129461,288262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00321267,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001133,1120
locale/currency0.0014674,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005143,1600
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,2720
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0008123,3200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.616513,972,9203,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0015156118,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.00041527,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00041527,7680
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0101151352,5600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.225013,335,8804,980,736
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_view_config0.0005170,232262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.0004167,240262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0020313,9120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.1068147,576524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0016111,4560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.00391203,1360
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options.phtml0.00151158,5760
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper/bottom.phtml0.00611665,8960
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/ajaxcart/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00321617,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00121430,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0001114,1920
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0010129,8800
frontend/smartwave/default/template/sharingtool/share.phtml0.001018,8880
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/additional.phtml0.04101729,3120
frontend/base/default/template/wordpress/post/associated.phtml0.0092133,6400
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.03131685,1120
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0004114,1120
frontend/base/default/template/tag/list.phtml0.00191193,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0003110,7120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/product_info_review.phtml0.00221233,9200
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0012111,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000112,0720
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.01341472,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0006448,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0003213,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0008138,7600
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0007136,3360
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/addtocart/index.phtml0.0002113,3680
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/search/form_js.phtml0.0010161,3280
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/content/type_of_query.phtml0.0004122,1360