(+1) 855-478-0652
(+1) 855-478-0363

0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
30x40 Snap Frame for Wall Mount Use  Easy to Change  Aluminum  1.77 Inch Profile - Black

30x40 Snap Frame for Wall Mount Use Easy to Change Aluminum 1.77 Inch Profile - Black

$75.99

(In stock)

30x40 Snap Frame for Wall Mount Use Easy to Change Aluminum 1.77 Inch Profile - Black

SKU: UCN455B034
$75.99

Availability: In stock

$75.99

Be the first to review this product

Details

30" x 40" Snap Poster Frame for Wall Sign Holder Aluminum Quick Front Loading Poster Change 1.77 Inch Profile - Black

  • Snap frames are designed to change your picture/poster/signs quickly and easily.
  • Snap Frames are excellent sign holders for your home or business.
  • We stock many sizes and colors.
  • Wall Mount: we include 4 wall screws & 4 wall anchors
  • Black color on 30 inch x 40 inch Snap Poster Frame
  • Aluminum Material.

Product Tags

Other people marked this product with these tags:

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

  1. Be the first to review this product

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Shipping:

DisplaysOutlet.com's pack your order(s) with extra care and get it to you just as fast as we can.

Our standard shipping method is UPS ground and varying freight carriers. We also offer expedited shipping for most items. Your final shipping cost and estimated delivery timeframe will be available at checkout.

Standard UPS Delivery charges will apply to many of the products we offer.

Shipping prices vary based on product size, weight, shipping destination and selected service.

Larger and oversize items as well as volume orders require Freight Delivery.

Rates will generally run 15% of the merchandise price. All shipping prices and fees will be listed when you order online.

Standard Return Policy:

You can return or exchange almost everything within 15 days for a full refund.

Items must be returned in new or unused condition and contain all original materials included with the shipment.

Defective/Damage Product and Returns Due to Our Error:

You may return defective items, items damaged at the time of receipt. Your return shipping charges will be waived.

Additional Information

SKU# UCN455B034x2990
Color: Black
Size: 30" x 40"
Profile Thickness: 1.77 inch / 45mm
Loading Style: Front Loading - Snap Open, Easy to Change
Corner Type: Mitered Corner
Position: Portrait and Landscape
Suitable: Wall Mounted & Indoor Use
Overlay Protector: Polyethylene Overlay | Gloss on one Side | Matte on one Side | Anti-Glare and Anti-U.V
Material: Aluminum
Accessories Included: 4 wall screws & 4 wall anchors
Weight 18.2100
Free Shipping No
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 26738688, emalloc: 26025600
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9728100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0009127,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00251383,840524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005411,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.009611,178,9041,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00551511,240524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0031103051,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001221,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001221,4640
init_config_section:stores_english0.001912,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00201218,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0003165,2640
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0002215,3840
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00111106,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004133,9120
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001113,7920
OBSERVER: blog0.0003237,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,2000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0010136,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00101909,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0000141,1440
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9414100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.012711,218,8241,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0002133,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0032228,3120
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.002511,4800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00121127,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0003129,6800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0009174,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00521523,272262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00281134,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002119,6240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,1520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00095179,4560
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051127,784262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003180,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.9281100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0003528,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00061869,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0011196,320262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0019201113,568262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.606217418,468,9124,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0006198,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0005152100,0400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.000818629,1280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.345017420,134,424262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000110020,9600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.17181741,906,5601,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00105124,456262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.001111137,360524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00435212,296262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00385194,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0003522,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.0003522,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00751852,1041,048,576
OBSERVER: reports0.00711793,344786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0005148,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001129840
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003153,768262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005171,6480
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0003158,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0004161,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.004716560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.040016,836,3046,815,744
BLOCK: formkey0.00051153,392262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.003314934,0320
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001014943,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00031497,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00021497,8160
BLOCK: root0.0005171,7040
BLOCK: head0.00041145,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000223533,9760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00023642,5200
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,2800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021335,4160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00023251,3840
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031112,0000
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002165,616262,144
BLOCK: header0.0002166,5040
BLOCK: top.links0.0002168,9280
BLOCK: store_language0.0002167,968262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061178,0640
BLOCK: welcome0.0002164,4800
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,416262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002165,9200
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004183,7920
BLOCK: footer0.00031101,560262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002165,4480
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002156,9600
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002157,3520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00413195,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00043621,7040
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0014575,9440
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,1120
BLOCK: top.search0.0003265,5120
BLOCK: return_link0.00051140,768262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051154,4160
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002167,3600
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051241,888262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003169,576262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,0560
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003169,7280
BLOCK ACTION: addMCJs -> setText0.0005154,472262,144
BLOCK: emailcatcher0.0002167,6800
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0003165,1200
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00151374,832262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002172,0400
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003267,848262,144
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0002166,7600
BLOCK: 0.00103278,600524,288
BLOCK: store_currency0.0002166,6400
BLOCK: compare_link0.00041159,448262,144
BLOCK: minicart0.00051211,520262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0003276,3280
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0002166,0960
BLOCK: product.info0.00171191,312262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001109360
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00041158,864262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0003184,5920
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0002165,2240
BLOCK: product.description0.0002165,240262,144
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0002165,6400
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003169,7120
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002165,352262,144
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0002165,6000
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0003181,3680
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00051113,248262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002166,8000
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002166,0720
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0002169,264262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0002167,0960
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0002122,8960
BLOCK: wordpress_posts_associated0.00041128,664262,144
BLOCK: klevu_search.catalog.product.tracking0.0002165,1840
BLOCK: smartwave_sharetool0.0003173,8080
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0002165,5200
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00093197,488262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003180,3680
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,2000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.8453100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00021005,2080
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00316170,5760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.8349110,003,12810,485,760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01431892,880786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001116,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00301213,200262,144
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.00201132,448262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.0002210,6240
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0009175,3360
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00133133,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00289911,7680
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00129926,1360
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004126,4560
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004119,7680
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0003115,2560
CACHE_URL0.00812319,216524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.668014,880,4405,505,024
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.00231166,456262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0083444,8000
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.02184685,120524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0127469,176524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00291267,416262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001133,0640
locale/currency0.0013674,648262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004143,224262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,256262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0007123,3120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.657014,154,5124,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0016173129,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.00041698,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00041698,5840
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0106168391,9840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.129513,676,8243,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_view_config0.0004170,1920
OBSERVER: weee0.0003167,1680
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0018313,9360
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.0020120,7280
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0013111,3920
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.00501224,608262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options.phtml0.00271175,144262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/type/select.phtml0.0009214,8480
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper/bottom.phtml0.00561665,560786,432
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00301617,800524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00131430,264262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0001114,2160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0008129,920262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/additional.phtml0.062011,087,3841,310,720
frontend/base/default/template/wordpress/post/associated.phtml0.0073129,2480
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.054111,046,2721,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0004114,3520
frontend/base/default/template/tag/list.phtml0.00271212,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0003110,7120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/product_info_review.phtml0.00231232,920262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000142,6000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.01601495,360524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0009659,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0003213,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0009139,7360
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0008136,3440
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/addtocart/index.phtml0.0002113,3520
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/search/form_js.phtml0.0009161,3120
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/content/type_of_query.phtml0.0003122,0480