(+1) 855-478-0652
(+1) 855-478-0363

0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
31x41 Enclosed Cork Board with Locking Door  Weatherproof  - Silver

31x41 Enclosed Cork Board with Locking Door Weatherproof - Silver

$214.50

(In stock)

31x41 Enclosed Cork Board with Locking Door Weatherproof - Silver

SKU: USBN1009A4X2000
$214.50

Availability: In stock

$214.50

Be the first to review this product

Details

Weatherproof Enclosed Cork Board for Wall Mounting: Natural Cork Surface, Lockable, Aluminum Frame,

  • Area size: Enclosed Cork Board Copy 31" x 40.24
  • External size: Enclosed Cork Board 32.08" x 41.34
  • A4 size capacity: Enclosed Cork Board 9 x (8.5" x 11")

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

  1. Be the first to review this product

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Shipping:

DisplaysOutlet.com's pack your order(s) with extra care and get it to you just as fast as we can.

Our standard shipping method is UPS ground and varying freight carriers. We also offer expedited shipping for most items. Your final shipping cost and estimated delivery timeframe will be available at checkout.

Standard UPS Delivery charges will apply to many of the products we offer.

Shipping prices vary based on product size, weight, shipping destination and selected service.

Larger and oversize items as well as volume orders require Freight Delivery.

Rates will generally run 15% of the merchandise price. All shipping prices and fees will be listed when you order online.

Standard Return Policy:

You can return or exchange almost everything within 15 days for a full refund.

Items must be returned in new or unused condition and contain all original materials included with the shipment.

Defective/Damage Product and Returns Due to Our Error:

You may return defective items, items damaged at the time of receipt. Your return shipping charges will be waived.

Additional Information

SKU# USBN1009A4X2000
Color: Silver
Size: 31" x 41"
Loading Style: Cork Board
Weatherproof: Weatherproof Resistant
Accessories Included: No
Features: Natural Cork Surface, Cork Office Board, Lockable
Viewable Side: Single-sided
Suitable: Indoor & Outdoor Use - Commercial Environment; Offices, Schools, Hospitals and more.
Material: Aluminum Frame
Weight 28.1000
Free Shipping Free Shipping
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25690112, emalloc: 24811464
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.3331100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0004127,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0004193,504262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.003911,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.003811,135,6161,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00151467,912524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.003195748,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001181,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001181,2720
init_config_section:stores_english0.001712,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00171218,136262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0002165,2640
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0001215,3840
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00101106,856262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0003133,9120
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001113,7920
OBSERVER: blog0.0003237,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001144,1680
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0008136,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00091718,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001141,1440
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.3175100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.03451894,168786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0002133,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0020228,2880
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.001311,4560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00101127,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0003129,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0008174,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.03031523,176524,288
OBSERVER: log0.02751134,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0001119,6240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,1280
OBSERVER: persistent0.00105179,4320
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061127,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004180,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.2826100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0003326,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00061678,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0016196,304262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0024199113,296262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.557815516,878,9123,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0011198,592262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000714897,4960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001018228,5200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.312315518,126,800786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00029720,6240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.15931551,785,0161,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00143124,3600
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00167136,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00433212,4400
OBSERVER: inventory0.00383194,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0002314,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.0003314,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01131852,128786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.01091793,376786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0008148,120262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001129840
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003153,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006171,6480
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0003158,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.02311130,920262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0097146,7040
layout/db_update: default1.2141100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001116,1120
layout/db_update: STORE_english1.2129100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_porto1.2118100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0061133,2640
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.2099100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item1.2089100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.2078100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.2067100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view1.2051100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple1.2042100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_3161.2033100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.2023100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.004715520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.042616,837,9606,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00051153,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.003414934,032262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001014943,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00031497,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031497,8160
BLOCK: root0.0006171,704262,144
BLOCK: head0.00041145,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000223533,9760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00023642,4960
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,2800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021335,4160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00023251,3840
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031112,016262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002165,6160
BLOCK: header0.0002166,5040
BLOCK: top.links0.0002168,928262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0002167,9680
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061178,048262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0002164,4800
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,4160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002167,9680
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004181,744262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00031101,5600
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002165,4480
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002156,960262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002157,3520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00423195,264262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00033219,3840
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0016575,9440
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,1120
BLOCK: top.search0.0003265,5120
BLOCK: return_link0.00061140,768262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051154,4400
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002167,360262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00061241,880262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003169,5760
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,0560
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004169,728262,144
BLOCK ACTION: addMCJs -> setText0.0006154,4720
BLOCK: emailcatcher0.0002167,6800
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0002165,1200
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00151372,768262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0003172,040262,144
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003267,8400
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0002166,7600
BLOCK: 0.00103278,5840
BLOCK: store_currency0.0002166,640262,144
BLOCK: compare_link0.00061159,4480
BLOCK: minicart0.00061211,520262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0004276,3280
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0002166,096262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.00191191,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001109520
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00041158,864262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0003184,5920
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0002165,224262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.0002165,2400
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0002165,6400
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003169,712262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003165,3520
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0002165,6000
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0003181,3680
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00041113,248262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002166,8000
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002166,0720
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0002169,2560
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0002167,0960
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0003122,8960
BLOCK: wordpress_posts_associated0.00041128,680262,144
BLOCK: klevu_search.catalog.product.tracking0.0002165,1840
BLOCK: smartwave_sharetool0.0002173,7920
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0003165,528262,144
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00103197,4880
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003180,368262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,2000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render1.1537100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00031005,2080
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.004291101,3120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-right.phtml1.144119,586,1209,961,472
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.07421942,5201,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001116,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00321213,2000
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.00221132,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.0003210,6240
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0009175,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00319911,8640
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00139926,2800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004126,4720
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0003119,7440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0003115,2560
CACHE_URL0.00732288,848524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.610314,694,0884,194,304
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.00261166,7760
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0012444,4720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01884635,840524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0106461,088524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00321268,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001133,0880
locale/currency0.0014674,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004143,2080
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,2560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0008123,3120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.598013,974,4164,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0015156118,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.00041527,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00041527,7920
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0097151352,4480
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.443413,410,7763,932,160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_view_config0.0004170,240262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.0004167,240262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0019313,8880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.3242155,2083,407,872
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0015111,4080
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.00461215,0640
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options.phtml0.00221168,6400
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/type/select.phtml0.0007210,9520
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper/bottom.phtml0.00561665,8880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/ajaxcart/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00301617,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00111430,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0001114,2160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0009129,9920
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/additional.phtml0.03681783,1680
frontend/base/default/template/wordpress/post/associated.phtml0.0076133,4640
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.02881739,0400
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0004114,2640
frontend/base/default/template/tag/list.phtml0.00181193,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0003110,7120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/product_info_review.phtml0.00211232,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000132,4240
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.01441482,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0009659,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0003213,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0008139,7840
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0007136,4400
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/addtocart/index.phtml0.0002113,3680
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/search/form_js.phtml0.0009161,3120
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/content/type_of_query.phtml0.0004122,0560