(+1) 855-478-0652
(+1) 855-478-0363

0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
31x79 Optima Roll Up Banner Stand for Floor, Aluminum, Portable - Silver

31x79 Optima Roll Up Banner Stand for Floor, Aluminum, Portable - Silver

$75.99

(In stock)

31x79 Optima Roll Up Banner Stand for Floor, Aluminum, Portable - Silver

SKU: URBO01N082X2000
$75.99

Availability: In stock

$75.99

Be the first to review this product

Details

31x79 Optima Roll Up Banner Stand for Trade Shows, Portable, Easy to assemble - Silver

  • Excellent sign holder for indoor events like trade shows or inside stores.
  • Optima Roll Up Banner Stand lightweight / portable and ideal for traveling.
  • Easy to assemble - no tools required.
  • Where to use it: Great for conference / Trade shows / Indoor Use.
  • Silver 31 inch x 79 inch optima roll up banner stand.
  • Carrying fabric bag included.
  • Aluminum Material.

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

  1. Be the first to review this product

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Shipping:

DisplaysOutlet.com's pack your order(s) with extra care and get it to you just as fast as we can.

Our standard shipping method is UPS ground and varying freight carriers. We also offer expedited shipping for most items. Your final shipping cost and estimated delivery timeframe will be available at checkout.

Standard UPS Delivery charges will apply to many of the products we offer.

Shipping prices vary based on product size, weight, shipping destination and selected service.

Larger and oversize items as well as volume orders require Freight Delivery.

Rates will generally run 15% of the merchandise price. All shipping prices and fees will be listed when you order online.

Standard Return Policy:

You can return or exchange almost everything within 15 days for a full refund.

Items must be returned in new or unused condition and contain all original materials included with the shipment.

Defective/Damage Product and Returns Due to Our Error:

You may return defective items, items damaged at the time of receipt. Your return shipping charges will be waived.

Additional Information

SKU# URBO01N082X2000
Color: Silver
Size: 31.5" x 78.75"
Material: Anodized Aluminum
Carrying Bag: Included
Features: Portable, easy to install, and disassemble
Suitable: Great for conference / Tradeshows / Floor Signs / Indoor Use
Viewable Side: Single-sided
Weight 9.2000
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 27000832, emalloc: 24705600
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.9945100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0004127,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0004193,504262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004111,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.004311,135,6081,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00171467,904524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.003194847,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001161,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001161,1760
init_config_section:stores_english0.001812,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00171218,136262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0002165,2640
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0001215,3840
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00101106,856262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0003133,9120
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001113,7920
OBSERVER: blog0.0003237,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001144,1680
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0008136,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00081728,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001141,1440
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.9776100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.00971894,160786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0002133,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0016228,2880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00111127,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0003129,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0008174,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00581523,176524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00351134,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0001119,6240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,1280
OBSERVER: persistent0.00095179,4320
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051127,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003180,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.9675100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0003326,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00051678,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0010196,296262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0022193112,448262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.560415516,849,6643,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0007198,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000514595,5200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002717641,0080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.317015518,102,0561,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00019419,9920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.16191551,814,512786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00143124,3600
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00157136,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00383211,3840
OBSERVER: inventory0.00333193,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0002314,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.0002314,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00931852,112786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.00901793,360786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0005148,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001129840
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003153,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006171,672262,144
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0003158,560262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.02521130,896262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0126146,6960
layout/db_update: default1.9125100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001116,1120
layout/db_update: STORE_english1.9114100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_porto1.9105100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0057133,248262,144
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.9087100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item1.9078100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.9068100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.9057100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view1.9042100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple1.9032100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_2051.9024100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.9015100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.004515520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.054816,837,9606,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00051153,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004614934,040262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001314943,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041497,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041497,8160
BLOCK: root0.0005171,7040
BLOCK: head0.00041145,688262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000323533,9760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033642,4960
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,2800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00031335,4160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033251,3840
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031112,008262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002165,6160
BLOCK: header0.0002166,5040
BLOCK: top.links0.0002168,9280
BLOCK: store_language0.0002167,968262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061178,0480
BLOCK: welcome0.0002164,480262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,4160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003167,9680
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004181,7440
BLOCK: footer0.00031101,576262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002165,4480
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002156,9600
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002157,360262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00553195,264262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00043219,3920
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0014575,9440
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,1120
BLOCK: top.search0.0004265,5120
BLOCK: return_link0.00051140,768262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051154,4400
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002167,3600
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00061241,864262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002169,576262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,0560
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004169,7280
BLOCK ACTION: addMCJs -> setText0.0005154,480262,144
BLOCK: emailcatcher0.0003167,6800
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0003165,1200
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00221372,792262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0003172,0400
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0004267,848262,144
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0003166,7600
BLOCK: 0.00143278,600524,288
BLOCK: store_currency0.0004166,6400
BLOCK: compare_link0.00051159,448262,144
BLOCK: minicart0.00071211,520262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0005276,3280
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003166,0960
BLOCK: product.info0.00301191,760262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001109520
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00051158,864262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0004184,5920
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003165,2240
BLOCK: product.description0.0003165,240262,144
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003165,6400
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003169,7120
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003165,352262,144
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003165,6000
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0003181,3680
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00061113,248262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003166,8000
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004166,0720
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0003169,256262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003167,0960
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0003122,8960
BLOCK: wordpress_posts_associated0.00051128,664262,144
BLOCK: klevu_search.catalog.product.tracking0.0003165,1840
BLOCK: smartwave_sharetool0.0003173,7920
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0003165,5200
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00143197,488262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003180,3680
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,2000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render1.8415100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00041005,2080
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.005491101,3120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-right.phtml1.823919,545,96811,272,192
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.07161975,3922,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00022112,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00321213,1760
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.00221132,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.0003210,6240
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0009175,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00459911,8960
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00199926,2640
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004126,4640
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004119,7440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0002115,2560
CACHE_URL0.01372286,360524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.616614,693,2483,932,160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.00251166,4080
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0018444,4800
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01974635,960524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0110461,088524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00311267,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,2880
locale/currency0.0014674,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004143,2160
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,2560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0008123,3360
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.604313,973,8403,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0015156118,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.00041527,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00041527,7920
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0098151352,5040
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view.phtml1.111913,339,6165,242,880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_view_config0.0004170,2320
OBSERVER: weee0.0003167,2080
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0026313,9120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.8750169,2881,835,008
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0026111,3920
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.00661206,2240
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options.phtml0.00281161,5120
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper/bottom.phtml0.00861665,8720
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/price_clone.phtml0.001416,6560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/ajaxcart/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00451617,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00161430,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0002114,1440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0014129,9360
frontend/smartwave/default/template/sharingtool/share.phtml0.001418,8320
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/additional.phtml0.10151754,4160
frontend/base/default/template/wordpress/post/associated.phtml0.0547129,0320
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.04591714,4320
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0007114,4560
frontend/base/default/template/tag/list.phtml0.00281193,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0006110,7120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/product_info_review.phtml0.00341232,9600
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0015111,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000101,8960
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.06301429,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0010448,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0005213,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0012139,0960
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0010136,3920
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001212,6080
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/addtocart/index.phtml0.0003113,4080
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/search/form_js.phtml0.0015161,3120
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/content/type_of_query.phtml0.0005122,1520