(+1) 855-478-0652
(+1) 855-478-0363

0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
36x48 Lockable Weatherproof LED Box  1.38 inch Profile - Silver

36x48 Lockable Weatherproof LED Box 1.38 inch Profile - Silver

$466.99

(In stock)

36x48 Lockable Weatherproof LED Box 1.38 inch Profile - Silver

SKU: ULH35TN034
$466.99

Availability: In stock

$466.99

Be the first to review this product

Details

36x48 Lockable Weatherproof LED Poster Frame Snap Open 35mm Profile - Silver

  • Lockable LED Light poster frame box is a durable weatherproof illuminated display poster frames are resistant to the effects of bad weather especially rain.
  • Print your poster display signs menu or any graphical materials and insert into the illuminated display.
  • LED light box frames are low in maintenance and energy running costs.
  • Where to use illuminated light box : Wall Mounted.
  • LED Single Side Light Box Frame are perfect for your poster signs.
  • A polyethylene cover protects the frame.
  • 36x48 Illuminated Poster Frames are great quality and a beautiful stylish poster box frame perfectly suited for menu's and advertising promotions making them excellent for permanent promotional display.
  • Aluminum materials.

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

  1. Be the first to review this product

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Shipping:

DisplaysOutlet.com's pack your order(s) with extra care and get it to you just as fast as we can.

Our standard shipping method is UPS ground and varying freight carriers. We also offer expedited shipping for most items. Your final shipping cost and estimated delivery timeframe will be available at checkout.

Standard UPS Delivery charges will apply to many of the products we offer.

Shipping prices vary based on product size, weight, shipping destination and selected service.

Larger and oversize items as well as volume orders require Freight Delivery.

Rates will generally run 15% of the merchandise price. All shipping prices and fees will be listed when you order online.

Standard Return Policy:

You can return or exchange almost everything within 15 days for a full refund.

Items must be returned in new or unused condition and contain all original materials included with the shipment.

Defective/Damage Product and Returns Due to Our Error:

You may return defective items, items damaged at the time of receipt. Your return shipping charges will be waived.

Additional Information

SKU# ULH35TN034X2002
Color: Silver
Size: 36" x 48"
Profile Thickness: 1.38 inch / 35mm
Suitable: Wall Mount & Indoor Use
Viewable Side: Single-sided
Overlay Protector: Polyethylene | Gloss on one Side | Matte on one Side | Anti-Glare PET Cover
Loading Style: Front Loading - Snap Open, Easy to Change
Position: Portrait and Landscape
Material: Aluminum
Accessories Included: No
Weight 26.0000
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 26214400, emalloc: 25504552
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.9068100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0009127,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00251383,840524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005311,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.009111,178,8881,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00521511,224524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0035101550,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001181,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002181,2720
init_config_section:stores_english0.001912,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00181218,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0003165,2640
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0001215,3840
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00101106,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0003133,9120
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001113,7920
OBSERVER: blog0.0005237,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,2000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0010136,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00101899,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001141,1440
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.8767100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.816311,218,8881,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0002133,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.8038228,3120
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.802811,4800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00191127,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0005129,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0014174,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00711523,248262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00361134,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002119,6240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,1520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00125179,4560
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071127,768262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005180,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.0598100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0003326,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00061849,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0015196,304262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0023199113,264262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.662017218,243,3364,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0010198,568262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001015199,4080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002218442,1600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.373617219,896,320524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00029920,7520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.18221721,871,0482,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00093124,3600
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00107136,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00353211,3840
OBSERVER: inventory0.00313193,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0002314,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.0003314,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00811852,104786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.00781793,328786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0006148,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001129840
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003153,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006171,656262,144
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0003158,544262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0004161,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.004816560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.074216,836,8086,815,744
BLOCK: formkey0.00061153,392262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004914934,032262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001414943,776262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00051497,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041497,8160
BLOCK: root0.0006171,7040
BLOCK: head0.00041145,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000323533,9760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00023642,5200
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,280262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021335,4160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00023251,3840
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031112,0000
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002165,6160
BLOCK: header0.0002166,504262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0002168,9280
BLOCK: store_language0.0002167,9680
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071178,064262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0003164,4800
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,4160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002165,920262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004183,7920
BLOCK: footer0.00031101,5600
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,464262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002156,9600
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002157,3520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00563195,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00043219,3360
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0015575,9440
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,120262,144
BLOCK: top.search0.0003265,512262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00061140,7680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051154,440262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002167,3600
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051241,864262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002169,5760
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,056262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003169,7280
BLOCK ACTION: addMCJs -> setText0.0005154,4720
BLOCK: emailcatcher0.0002167,6800
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0002165,1200
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00311374,840524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002172,0400
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003267,8400
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0002166,7600
BLOCK: 0.00133278,608524,288
BLOCK: store_currency0.0002166,6400
BLOCK: compare_link0.00061159,448262,144
BLOCK: minicart0.00081211,5200
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0005276,352262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003166,0960
BLOCK: product.info0.00361191,784262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001109360
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00071158,8480
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0004184,592262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0004165,2240
BLOCK: product.description0.0003165,2400
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0004165,640262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001114,7360
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001114,7440
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001114,7760
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0004169,7120
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0134165,3520
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001014,8080
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0004165,600262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0004181,3680
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00071113,2480
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0004166,816262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004166,0720
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0004169,2560
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0004167,112262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0004122,8960
BLOCK: wordpress_posts_associated0.00061128,6640
BLOCK: klevu_search.catalog.product.tracking0.0004165,1840
BLOCK: smartwave_sharetool0.0004173,7920
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0004165,5200
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00223197,472262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0004180,3680
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004167,2000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.9284100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00031005,2080
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00396170,5600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.918319,594,22410,223,616
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02491893,2161,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00511213,200262,144
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.00351132,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.0004210,6240
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0014175,336262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00273133,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00359911,7680
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00159926,1440
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006126,4960
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006119,7440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0004115,2560
CACHE_URL0.00752294,904524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.777414,880,4165,505,024
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.00281166,456262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0013444,8720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.03564685,144524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0223469,168524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00321267,392262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001133,0640
locale/currency0.0014674,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004143,2000
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0003140,2560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0008123,3120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.764614,154,4564,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0017173129,328262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.00041698,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00061698,5840
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0129168391,9600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.097613,279,7923,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_view_config0.0004170,1600
OBSERVER: weee0.0003167,1760
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0018313,912262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.0010112,2160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0013111,3920
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.00411206,008262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options.phtml0.00181161,3040
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper/bottom.phtml0.00561665,488524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00301617,768524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00131430,256524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0001114,2160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0008129,8640
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/additional.phtml0.03931731,912786,432
frontend/base/default/template/wordpress/post/associated.phtml0.0048128,8880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.03391691,784786,432
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0004114,7280
frontend/base/default/template/tag/list.phtml0.00191197,904262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0003110,7120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/product_info_review.phtml0.00221232,880262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0010111,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000132,4240
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.02241493,552524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0012659,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0003212,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0009139,0880
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0008136,3360
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/addtocart/index.phtml0.0003113,3520
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/search/form_js.phtml0.0010161,3120
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/content/type_of_query.phtml0.0004122,0480