(+1) 855-478-0652
(+1) 855-478-0363

0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
39x79 Premium Banner Stand for Floor  Aluminum  Portable - Silver

39x79 Premium Banner Stand for Floor Aluminum Portable - Silver

$269.00

(In stock)

39x79 Premium Banner Stand for Floor Aluminum Portable - Silver

SKU: UWB0N01020
$269.00

Availability: In stock

$269.00

Be the first to review this product

Details

39x79 Premium Banner Stand for Trade Shows Conference Indoor Stores - Silver

  • Excellent sign holder for indoor events like trade shows or inside stores.
  • Banner Stand lightweight / portable and ideal for traveling.
  • Easy to assemble - no tools required.
  • Where to use it: Great for conference / Trade shows / Indoor Use.
  • Silver 39 inch x 79 inch premium banner stand.
  • Carrying fabric bag included.
  • Aluminum Material.

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

  1. Be the first to review this product

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Shipping:

DisplaysOutlet.com's pack your order(s) with extra care and get it to you just as fast as we can.

Our standard shipping method is UPS ground and varying freight carriers. We also offer expedited shipping for most items. Your final shipping cost and estimated delivery timeframe will be available at checkout.

Standard UPS Delivery charges will apply to many of the products we offer.

Shipping prices vary based on product size, weight, shipping destination and selected service.

Larger and oversize items as well as volume orders require Freight Delivery.

Rates will generally run 15% of the merchandise price. All shipping prices and fees will be listed when you order online.

Standard Return Policy:

You can return or exchange almost everything within 15 days for a full refund.

Items must be returned in new or unused condition and contain all original materials included with the shipment.

Defective/Damage Product and Returns Due to Our Error:

You may return defective items, items damaged at the time of receipt. Your return shipping charges will be waived.

Additional Information

SKU# UWB0N01020X2990
Color: Black
Size: 39" x 78.75"
Material: Anodized Aluminum
Carrying Bag: Included
Features: Portable, easy to install, and disassemble
Suitable: Great for conference / Tradeshows / Floor Signs / Indoor Use
Viewable Side: Single-sided
Weight 15.0000
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25427968, emalloc: 24581664
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.2469100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0009127,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0007193,504262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005611,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.007511,135,6001,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00331467,912524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.003694847,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001161,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001161,1760
init_config_section:stores_english0.001912,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00201218,136262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0003165,2640
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0002215,3840
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00111106,856262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004133,9120
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001113,7920
OBSERVER: blog0.0004237,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,1680
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0010136,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00101728,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001141,1440
mage::dispatch::routers_match3.2219100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch2.06891894,184786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0002133,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0021228,2880
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.001311,4560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00131127,376262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0003129,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0010174,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch2.06401523,176524,288
OBSERVER: log2.06011134,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002119,6240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007119,1280
OBSERVER: persistent0.00155179,4320
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00081127,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005180,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.1523100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0003326,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00071678,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0017196,320262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0024193112,480262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.659715516,803,8163,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0011198,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000814595,4960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002217640,9520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.374215518,101,9521,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00019419,9840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.18781551,769,0081,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00103124,3600
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00137136,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00433211,3840
OBSERVER: inventory0.00373193,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0003314,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.0003314,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01221852,144786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.01161793,384786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0009148,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001129840
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0005153,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0011171,648262,144
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0006158,536262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.02351130,896262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0097146,6960
layout/db_update: default1.0845100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001116,1120
layout/db_update: STORE_english1.0832100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_porto1.0824100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0062133,2480
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.0806100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item1.0796100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.0784100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.0772100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view1.0756100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple1.0745100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_2111.0735100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.0724100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.004915520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.043216,837,9286,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00061153,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.003414934,0320
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001014943,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00031497,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031497,8160
BLOCK: root0.0005171,7040
BLOCK: head0.00041145,688262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000223533,9760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00023642,4960
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,2960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021335,4160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00023251,3840
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041112,000262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003165,6160
BLOCK: header0.0002166,5040
BLOCK: top.links0.0002168,9280
BLOCK: store_language0.0002167,968262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071178,0480
BLOCK: welcome0.0002164,4800
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,416262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003167,9680
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005181,7440
BLOCK: footer0.00031101,584262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002165,4480
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002156,9600
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002157,3520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00423195,264262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00033219,3600
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0014575,9440
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,1120
BLOCK: top.search0.0003265,5120
BLOCK: return_link0.00061140,768262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051154,4400
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002167,3600
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051241,864262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002169,592262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,0560
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004169,7280
BLOCK ACTION: addMCJs -> setText0.0005154,472262,144
BLOCK: emailcatcher0.0002167,6640
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0002165,120262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00151372,768262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002172,0400
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003267,840262,144
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0002166,7600
BLOCK: 0.00103278,616524,288
BLOCK: store_currency0.0002166,6400
BLOCK: compare_link0.00041159,472262,144
BLOCK: minicart0.00051211,520262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0003276,3280
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0002166,0960
BLOCK: product.info0.00271191,736262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001109520
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00041158,848262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0003184,5920
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0002165,2240
BLOCK: product.description0.0002165,240262,144
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0002165,6400
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003169,7120
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002165,3520
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0002165,6000
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0002181,3680
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00041113,248262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002166,8000
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002166,0720
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0002169,2560
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0002167,0960
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0002122,8960
BLOCK: wordpress_posts_associated0.00031128,6640
BLOCK: klevu_search.catalog.product.tracking0.0002165,192262,144
BLOCK: smartwave_sharetool0.0002173,7920
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0002165,5200
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00103197,488262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003180,3680
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,2000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render1.0230100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00021005,2080
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.004091101,3600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-right.phtml1.013819,447,9369,961,472
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.06371942,6402,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00331213,2160
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.00221132,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.0003210,6240
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0009175,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00319911,9360
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00139926,2880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004126,4720
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0003119,7440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0002115,2560
CACHE_URL0.00692275,048524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.736514,692,9603,932,160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.00261166,8000
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0013444,5760
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.02044635,904524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0192461,152262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00321267,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001133,1120
locale/currency0.0014674,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004143,2240
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,2560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0008123,3680
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.724213,972,8083,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0018156118,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.00041527,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00051527,8400
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0117151352,5360
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.197013,280,4723,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_view_config0.0004170,304262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.0004167,224262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0019313,8240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.0906147,488262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0015111,3920
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.00411206,2240
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options.phtml0.00181161,1440
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper/bottom.phtml0.00571665,7840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/ajaxcart/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00311617,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00121430,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0001114,1920
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0009129,9600
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/additional.phtml0.03461727,5760
frontend/base/default/template/wordpress/post/associated.phtml0.0048133,0960
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.02931683,6400
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0004114,3760
frontend/base/default/template/tag/list.phtml0.00181193,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0003110,7120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/product_info_review.phtml0.00201232,8880
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0011111,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000101,9120
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.01231429,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0007448,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0003213,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0009139,1760
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0008136,3760
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/addtocart/index.phtml0.0002113,4080
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/search/form_js.phtml0.0010161,3680
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/content/type_of_query.phtml0.0003122,1120