(+1) 855-478-0652
(+1) 855-478-0363

0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
Active Footrest, Black

Active Footrest, Black

$38.99

(In stock)

Active Footrest, Black

SKU: TTWFRA3101X2000

Quick Overview

A unique design with 3 height settings
Easy-to-adjust for the most proper position to provide comfort for your feet
Provides a healthy posture while seated for a long time at a desk
Added comfort for your feet with 3 adjustable angles.
A body made of solid plastic, rustproof, non-deformable, long lasting
$38.99

Availability: In stock

Only 20 left

* Required Fields

$38.99

Be the first to review this product

Details

This sleek ergonomic designed foot rest with 3 settings can be used at home or in the office. Elegantly designed plastic provides rust protection. Keep your feet comfortable and your posture straight while at the office. With 3 adjustment heights this footrest meets anyone's needs. It's simple to carry and clean. It looks great in any environment and built of the most durable material to give your years of use. Improve your health and posture with the Active Footrest.

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

  1. Be the first to review this product

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Shipping:

DisplaysOutlet.com's pack your order(s) with extra care and get it to you just as fast as we can.

Our standard shipping method is UPS ground and varying freight carriers. We also offer expedited shipping for most items. Your final shipping cost and estimated delivery timeframe will be available at checkout.

Standard UPS Delivery charges will apply to many of the products we offer.

Shipping prices vary based on product size, weight, shipping destination and selected service.

Larger and oversize items as well as volume orders require Freight Delivery.

Rates will generally run 15% of the merchandise price. All shipping prices and fees will be listed when you order online.

Standard Return Policy:

You can return or exchange almost everything within 15 days for a full refund.

Items must be returned in new or unused condition and contain all original materials included with the shipment.

Defective/Damage Product and Returns Due to Our Error:

You may return defective items, items damaged at the time of receipt. Your return shipping charges will be waived.

Additional Information

SKU# TTWFRA3101X2000
Weight 5.0000
Size: No
Color: No
Profile Thickness: No
Material: Plastic
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25952256, emalloc: 25357920
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.8898100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0022127,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00261383,944524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005411,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.009511,178,9201,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00551511,256524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0028100250,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001151,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001151,1280
init_config_section:stores_english0.001812,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00191218,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0003165,2640
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0002215,3840
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00111106,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004133,9120
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001113,7920
OBSERVER: blog0.0003237,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,1680
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0010136,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00091889,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001141,1440
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8572100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.012411,218,7761,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0002133,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0032228,3120
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.002511,4800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00121127,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0003129,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0008174,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00511523,280262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00271134,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002119,6240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,1520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00085179,4560
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051127,784262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003180,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.8442100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0002326,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00051849,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0010196,304262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0018189111,904262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.576817218,164,8563,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0007198,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000514696,1040
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.000717327,0640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.335117219,861,336524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00019319,4800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.15821721,873,6241,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00093124,3600
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00107136,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00293211,384262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00263193,104262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0002314,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.0002314,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00741852,120786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.00711793,368786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0005148,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001129840
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003153,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005171,6480
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0003158,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0022161,664262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.004716560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.041116,836,1766,815,744
BLOCK: formkey0.00051153,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.003214833,992262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.000914843,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00031487,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031487,7680
BLOCK: root0.0005171,720262,144
BLOCK: head0.00041145,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000223533,9760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00023642,5200
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,2800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021335,4160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00023251,3840
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031112,024262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002165,6160
BLOCK: header0.0002166,5040
BLOCK: top.links0.0002168,928262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0002167,9680
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061178,064262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0002164,4800
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,4160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002165,9200
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004183,808262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00041101,5600
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002165,4480
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002156,968262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002157,3520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00423195,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00033219,3440
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0015575,9440
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,1120
BLOCK: top.search0.0003265,5120
BLOCK: return_link0.00061140,768262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051154,424262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002167,3600
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00061241,864262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002169,5760
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,0560
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004169,728262,144
BLOCK ACTION: addMCJs -> setText0.0005154,4720
BLOCK: emailcatcher0.0002167,6800
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0003165,1200
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00151374,832524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002172,0400
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003267,8400
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0002166,776262,144
BLOCK: 0.00103278,5840
BLOCK: store_currency0.0002166,6400
BLOCK: compare_link0.00041159,4480
BLOCK: minicart0.00051211,520262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0003276,3280
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0002166,0960
BLOCK: product.info0.00191191,120262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001109360
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00041158,8480
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0003184,592262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0002165,2240
BLOCK: product.description0.0002165,2400
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0002165,6400
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003169,720262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002165,3520
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0002165,6000
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0003181,384262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00051113,2480
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002166,8000
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002166,096262,144
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0002169,2560
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0002167,0960
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0002122,8960
BLOCK: wordpress_posts_associated0.00041128,6640
BLOCK: klevu_search.catalog.product.tracking0.0002165,1840
BLOCK: smartwave_sharetool0.0003173,808262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0002165,5200
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00093197,488262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003180,3680
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,200262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.7614100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002995,1600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00306170,4640
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.751819,520,6009,961,472
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01451892,3121,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00311213,2000
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.00211132,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.0002210,6240
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0009175,3360
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00133133,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00289811,7200
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00129825,9200
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003126,4960
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004119,7600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0003115,2560
CACHE_URL0.00742289,032524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.649914,877,8885,242,880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.00251166,3760
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0013444,9920
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.02144685,120524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0126469,152524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00291267,416262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001133,0640
locale/currency0.0013674,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004143,2000
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,2560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0007123,3120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.638614,152,1124,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0015173129,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.00041698,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00051698,5840
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0101168391,9600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.072213,212,6162,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_view_config0.0004170,1600
OBSERVER: weee0.0003167,1760
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0017313,888262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.0010112,0320
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0014114,456262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.00351200,7680
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options.phtml0.00131156,6560
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper/bottom.phtml0.00531665,384786,432
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00301617,728786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00121430,280524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0001114,2160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0008129,7680
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/additional.phtml0.02701680,968786,432
frontend/base/default/template/wordpress/post/associated.phtml0.0025128,6960
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.02401641,552786,432
frontend/base/default/template/tag/list.phtml0.00191193,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0003110,7120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/product_info_review.phtml0.00211232,896262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.01131455,992262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0005343,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0003212,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0008139,6800
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0007136,3360
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/addtocart/index.phtml0.0002113,3520
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/search/form_js.phtml0.0009161,3280
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/content/type_of_query.phtml0.0003122,0560