(+1) 855-478-0652
(+1) 855-478-0363

0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
7"- 10" Tablet Stand Fit for iPad/iPad 2 & Tablets PC, Black

7"- 10" Tablet Stand Fit for iPad/iPad 2 & Tablets PC, Black

$15.03

(In stock)

Previous

Folding Tablet Stand for iPad and Tablet, Black

Previous

Tablet Stand Fit for iPad & Tablet PC, Black

7"- 10" Tablet Stand Fit for iPad/iPad 2 & Tablets PC, Black

SKU: TGRIA30101X2000

Quick Overview

Fordable and portable
Safe secure hold for your device
Lightweight design
Used for: iPad/iPad 2 & Tablet PC.
Can be used at desk, airplane, kitchen, table.
$15.03

Availability: In stock

Be the first to review this product

Details

7"- 10" Tablet Stand is a high-quality folding tablet stand and universal tablet PC holder that is compatible with all tablet PC having 7"-10" screen size

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

  1. Be the first to review this product

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Shipping:

DisplaysOutlet.com's pack your order(s) with extra care and get it to you just as fast as we can.

Our standard shipping method is UPS ground and varying freight carriers. We also offer expedited shipping for most items. Your final shipping cost and estimated delivery timeframe will be available at checkout.

Standard UPS Delivery charges will apply to many of the products we offer.

Shipping prices vary based on product size, weight, shipping destination and selected service.

Larger and oversize items as well as volume orders require Freight Delivery.

Rates will generally run 15% of the merchandise price. All shipping prices and fees will be listed when you order online.

Standard Return Policy:

You can return or exchange almost everything within 15 days for a full refund.

Items must be returned in new or unused condition and contain all original materials included with the shipment.

Defective/Damage Product and Returns Due to Our Error:

You may return defective items, items damaged at the time of receipt. Your return shipping charges will be waived.

Additional Information

SKU# TGRIA30101X2000
Weight 2.7600
Size: No
Color: No
Profile Thickness: No
Material: No
compatibility Ipad 1, ipad 2
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 24117248, emalloc: 23778080
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage4.0102100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008127,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0007193,504262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005411,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.009011,135,6081,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00351467,904524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.004694647,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002367,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003362,1360
init_config_section:stores_english0.002712,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00301218,136262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0004165,2640
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0002215,3840
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00181106,856262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005133,9120
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001113,7920
OBSERVER: blog0.0004237,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,1680
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0011136,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00121779,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001201,4320
mage::dispatch::routers_match3.9815100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch1.51241894,160786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0002133,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0018228,2880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00121127,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0003129,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0009174,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch1.50811523,176524,288
OBSERVER: log1.50451134,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0001119,6240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006119,1280
OBSERVER: persistent0.00145179,4320
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00081127,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005180,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view2.4686100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0016528,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00091738,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0016196,312262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0030211114,920262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__1.549015716,820,4884,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0011198,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001014696,1280
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001517727,6560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.598115718,131,088262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00029319,4800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.64441571,790,5362,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00115124,4560
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.001311137,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00705212,9200
OBSERVER: inventory0.00777255,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0024156131,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.00061527,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00061527,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01191838,408786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.01141779,640786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0007134,336262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001181,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001129840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.00115515,2880
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0004153,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0008318,9440
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0019844,9120
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.08688741,192786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0242869,064262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0879898,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0008171,1120
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0004158,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0399161,664262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.009516560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.125016,853,1206,815,744
BLOCK: formkey0.00101152,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.005814533,592262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001714543,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00061457,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051457,3680
BLOCK: root0.0008171,7040
BLOCK: head0.00051145,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000523533,9760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043642,4960
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,2800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00041335,4160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043251,3840
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051112,000262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003165,6160
BLOCK: header0.0003166,5040
BLOCK: top.links0.0004168,9280
BLOCK: store_language0.0003167,968262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00101180,1200
BLOCK: welcome0.0004164,480262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,4160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003165,9200
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006181,752262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00051101,5600
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,4480
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003156,9600
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004157,352262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00703195,304262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00063822,9040
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0024575,9440
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,1120
BLOCK: top.search0.0004265,5120
BLOCK: return_link0.00091140,768262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00071154,4160
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0004167,360262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00081241,864262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004169,5760
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,0560
BLOCK: head_rss0.0006169,728262,144
BLOCK ACTION: addMCJs -> setText0.0009154,4960
BLOCK: emailcatcher0.0004167,6800
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0003165,1200
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00241372,768262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0004172,040262,144
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0004267,8400
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0003166,7600
BLOCK: 0.00153278,600262,144
BLOCK: store_currency0.0004166,640262,144
BLOCK: compare_link0.00061159,4480
BLOCK: minicart0.00081211,520262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0006276,3280
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0004166,096262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.01051207,408262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0180155381,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001161,2240
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00061158,8640
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0004184,5920
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003165,224262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.0494165,2400
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0005165,6400
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0004169,720262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003165,3520
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0004165,6000
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0004181,3680
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00061113,2480
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003166,8000
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003166,072262,144
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0003169,2560
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0004167,0960
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0004122,8960
BLOCK: wordpress_posts_associated0.00051128,664262,144
BLOCK: klevu_search.catalog.product.tracking0.0004165,1840
BLOCK: smartwave_sharetool0.0003173,7920
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0004165,520262,144
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00163197,4880
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0004180,368262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004167,200262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render2.2205100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004894,6800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00568189,7120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-right.phtml2.204018,018,4888,126,464
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02421883,6801,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001158,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00511213,416262,144
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.08893138,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Dailydeal0.00045431,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.002854221,7520
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0013175,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00448811,2640
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00188823,6800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006126,4560
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0007119,7440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0003115,2560
CACHE_URL0.01262256,864262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml1.689013,684,2963,932,160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.05361158,5600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00481267,408262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,0720
locale/currency0.0021374,496262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006143,2160
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005140,2560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0012123,3120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml1.620612,973,5603,407,872
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0005112,6640
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.467012,923,1362,883,584
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0019236,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0004212,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0877293,2080
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0014349,5360
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.0425122,8560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0022111,3920
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/ajaxcart/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00441618,888786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00171430,136524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0001114,2160
frontend/smartwave/default/template/sharingtool/share.phtml0.044118,8240
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/additional.phtml0.10741645,312524,288
frontend/base/default/template/wordpress/post/associated.phtml0.0118128,9600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.09481605,800524,288
frontend/base/default/template/tag/list.phtml0.00271193,880262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0005110,7120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/product_info_review.phtml0.00341237,360262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.02141474,104524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0010448,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0005212,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0010131,0320
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001212,5840
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/addtocart/index.phtml0.0003113,3520
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/search/form_js.phtml0.0015161,312262,144
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/content/type_of_query.phtml0.0004122,0480