(+1) 855-478-0652
(+1) 855-478-0363

0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Step Stools

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 21233664, emalloc: 20676464
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage6.8206100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0009127,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0007193,504262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005311,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.007111,135,6081,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00311467,912524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0068166982,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001327,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002321,9680
init_config_section:stores_english0.001912,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00181217,328262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0003165,2640
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0001215,3840
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00101106,048262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0003133,9120
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001113,7920
OBSERVER: blog0.0003237,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,1680
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0009136,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.001732215,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0000109520
mage::dispatch::routers_match6.7973100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch2.02371894,160786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0002133,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0018228,2880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00121127,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0003129,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0009174,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch2.01941523,176524,288
OBSERVER: log2.01561134,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002119,624262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007119,1280
OBSERVER: persistent0.00145179,432262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00081127,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005180,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view4.7731100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0040307231,320262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0018196,2560
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0024293122,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001331715,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001030315,0160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__3.450431029,085,6083,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0006140,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000814797,0880
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003217793,208262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__1.486131034,429,7761,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00019519,8960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__1.49283102,783,200786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001130315,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0010433,5920
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.08637675,320524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.02617161,0241,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.06457380,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005171,2960
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0003158,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0275149,3280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.059716560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.112516,023,3366,029,312
BLOCK: formkey0.00071153,136262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.003110431,624262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.000910437,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00031045,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031045,6560
BLOCK: root0.0006171,7040
BLOCK: head0.00031145,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000318927,3520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033441,5440
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,296262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00031335,4160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033051,9520
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031112,0000
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002165,6160
BLOCK: header0.0003166,504262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0002168,9280
BLOCK: store_language0.0002167,9680
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00081178,048262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0002164,4800
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,4160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003165,920262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004181,7440
BLOCK: footer0.00031101,5600
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,448262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002156,9600
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002157,3520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00523195,720262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00066035,9120
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051235,336262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0015599,3680
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,056262,144
BLOCK: top.search0.0004265,256262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00051140,7680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041154,416262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041114,2480
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00041164,992262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002169,5760
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,0560
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004169,7280
BLOCK ACTION: addMCJs -> setText0.0005154,9840
BLOCK: emailcatcher0.0002167,6800
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0003165,1200
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00201372,816524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0004172,0400
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0005269,8880
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0003166,7600
BLOCK: 0.00102147,3040
BLOCK: store_currency0.0004166,6400
BLOCK: minicart0.00071211,520262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0004276,3280
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003166,0960
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003185,352262,144
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0005178,7280
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00151279,064262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00481158,872262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.2033304717,0480
BLOCK: product_list0.0003186,0480
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00251257,024262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003187,6080
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002166,0720
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00051196,480262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004167,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00291139,688262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.010216771,6401,048,576
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render4.4868100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003723,8640
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00508290,4480
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-left.phtml4.418718,124,5848,650,752
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.08991409,728262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00287110,4720
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00127119,8800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005126,4800
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006119,7520
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0004117,3040
CACHE_URL0.06442262,552262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml4.012713,761,5204,456,448
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/switch/currency.phtml0.0004145,776262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.00521387,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.0006126,072262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001119120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00481268,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,0640
locale/currency0.0021874,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004143,2000
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0003140,2560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0011185,920262,144
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml2.607712,781,0163,145,728
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml1.3432140,5360
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0008126,8720
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0003118,4800
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.303013,605,3523,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0003212,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.078111,121,1761,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.07101535,712524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.06331367,8720
OBSERVER: inventory0.00808315,8720
OBSERVER: tax0.0005172,1520
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.07028147,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Dailydeal0.00022816,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.001328116,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0005287,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0008284,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Attribute_Super_Collection0.0004135,0160
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0014115,0560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.220212,107,4162,097,152
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0018112,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0006754,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00757179,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0001712,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0004730,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.0004730,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00012112,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0130781,2800
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0038777,7440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.055978,2000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0608755,0720
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/configurableswatches/catalog/media/js.phtml0.0022129,4560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.0028118,4640
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/addtocart/index.phtml0.0002113,3760
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/search/form_js.phtml0.0009161,3440
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/content/type_of_query.phtml0.0003122,0480