(+1) 855-478-0652
(+1) 855-478-0363

0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
Foldable Counter with Steel Literature Holder and Carrying Bag (Gray - Black, 2x(8.5x11))

Foldable Counter with Steel Literature Holder and Carrying Bag (Gray - Black, 2x(8.5x11))

$112.99

(In stock)

Foldable Counter with Steel Literature Holder and Carrying Bag (Gray - Black, 2x(8.5x11))

SKU: UWFC2B1324X2000

Quick Overview

This literature holder rack lets you to load your media easily. It has 3 racks that can hold 2x(8.5x11) inch or smaller magazines, brochures, catalogs, leaflets, fliers.

$112.99

Availability: In stock

Be the first to review this product

Details

Foldable Wood Counter is compact and easy to carry. The locking system ensures safe use. It folds flat for easy transportation with the provided special bag.

Steel body and racks are Powder-coated. Hard MDF top ensures durability without sacrificing lightness.

Suitable for indoor usage. It can be used as a literature holder, magazine rack, brochure display stand, catalog, leaflet, flier holder for fairs, shows, conferences, conventions, meetings, offices and showrooms.

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

  1. Be the first to review this product

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Shipping:

DisplaysOutlet.com's pack your order(s) with extra care and get it to you just as fast as we can.

Our standard shipping method is UPS ground and varying freight carriers. We also offer expedited shipping for most items. Your final shipping cost and estimated delivery timeframe will be available at checkout.

Standard UPS Delivery charges will apply to many of the products we offer.

Shipping prices vary based on product size, weight, shipping destination and selected service.

Larger and oversize items as well as volume orders require Freight Delivery.

Rates will generally run 15% of the merchandise price. All shipping prices and fees will be listed when you order online.

Standard Return Policy:

You can return or exchange almost everything within 15 days for a full refund.

Items must be returned in new or unused condition and contain all original materials included with the shipment.

Defective/Damage Product and Returns Due to Our Error:

You may return defective items, items damaged at the time of receipt. Your return shipping charges will be waived.

Additional Information

SKU# UWFC2B1324X2000
Color: Black
Size: No
Loading Style: Front Loading - Snap Open, Easy to Change
Position: No
Suitable: No
Viewable Side: No
Accessories Included: No
Overlay Protector: No
Features: No
Corner Type: No
Material: Steel - MDF
Weight 29.4300
Free Shipping Free Shipping
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25427968, emalloc: 24701576
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.2000100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0009127,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00251383,840524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005411,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.009011,178,9201,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00521511,232524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0032100150,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001125,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001121,0080
init_config_section:stores_english0.001912,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00181218,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0003165,2640
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0001215,3840
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00101106,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0003133,9120
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001113,7920
OBSERVER: blog0.0004237,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,1920
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.7549136,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00101869,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0000141,1440
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.4160100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.014911,218,8081,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0003133,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0037228,3120
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.002811,4800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00161127,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0005129,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0015174,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00571523,272262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00341134,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002119,6240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,1520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00095179,4560
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051127,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003180,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.4003100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0002326,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00061829,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0024196,296262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0034205114,072262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.900117218,289,9604,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0007198,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000715199,3920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.000918829,4560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.461017219,898,744524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000210020,9360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.28241721,898,5601,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00093124,368262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00107136,632262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00313183,224262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00273164,944262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00731852,152786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.00701793,400786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0005148,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001129840
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003153,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005171,648262,144
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0003159,048262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0003161,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.060116560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.049016,836,8726,815,744
BLOCK: formkey0.00061153,136262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.003614533,848262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001014543,232262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041457,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00021457,3680
BLOCK: root0.0006171,7040
BLOCK: head0.00041145,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000323533,9760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033642,5200
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,304262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021335,4160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00023251,3760
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031112,0000
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002165,6160
BLOCK: header0.0002166,504262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0002168,9280
BLOCK: store_language0.0002167,9680
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061178,056262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0002164,4800
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,4160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002165,920262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004181,7440
BLOCK: footer0.00031101,5600
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002165,448262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002156,9600
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002159,4000
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00713195,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00033219,3600
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0014575,9440
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,136262,144
BLOCK: top.search0.0004265,512262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00051140,7680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041154,416262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002167,3600
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051241,872262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002169,5760
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,064262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004169,7280
BLOCK ACTION: addMCJs -> setText0.0005154,4720
BLOCK: emailcatcher0.0002167,6800
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0004165,1200
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00211372,792524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0003172,0400
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0004267,8400
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0004166,7600
BLOCK: 0.00143278,616524,288
BLOCK: store_currency0.0002166,6400
BLOCK: compare_link0.00041159,448262,144
BLOCK: minicart0.00051211,5200
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0003276,344262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0002166,0960
BLOCK: product.info0.00221191,848262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001109520
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00041158,8480
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0003184,608262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003165,2240
BLOCK: product.description0.0002165,2400
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0002165,640262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003169,7120
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002165,3520
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003165,600262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0003181,3680
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00051113,2480
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002166,800262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002166,0720
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0003169,2560
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003167,096262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0003122,8960
BLOCK: wordpress_posts_associated0.00041128,6640
BLOCK: klevu_search.catalog.product.tracking0.0003165,1840
BLOCK: smartwave_sharetool0.0003173,7920
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0003165,5200
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00113197,488262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003180,3680
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004167,2000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render1.2561100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002894,6800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00265159,0880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-right.phtml1.246719,075,3449,699,328
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.06041893,4961,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001158,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00361213,472262,144
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.00251137,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.0003210,6240
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0010175,336262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00143133,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00268811,2400
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00118823,6720
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004126,4560
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004119,744262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0002115,2560
CACHE_URL0.00712274,432524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml1.030414,878,1285,505,024
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.00271166,488262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0013445,0160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.03344685,072524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0127469,176524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00321267,392262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001133,0640
locale/currency0.0014374,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004143,2000
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,2560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0008123,3120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml1.018514,152,1684,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0017173129,328262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.00041698,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00051698,5840
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0112168391,9680
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.103712,772,3842,621,440
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0014235,9600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.0026127,7760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0012111,3760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00301617,776524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00121430,056262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0001114,2160
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/additional.phtml0.06221646,384786,432
frontend/base/default/template/wordpress/post/associated.phtml0.0049128,400262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.02361607,160524,288
frontend/base/default/template/tag/list.phtml0.00181193,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0003110,7120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/product_info_review.phtml0.00221233,232262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000152,7760
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.01581496,408524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0008659,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0003213,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0008138,8800
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0007136,0800
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/addtocart/index.phtml0.0002113,3520
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/search/form_js.phtml0.0009161,4000
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/content/type_of_query.phtml0.0003122,0480