(+1) 855-478-0652
(+1) 855-478-0363

0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Safety Face Shields

Set Descending Direction

Items 1 to 16 of 26 total

  1. 1
  2. 2
Set Descending Direction

Items 1 to 16 of 26 total

  1. 1
  2. 2
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 22282240, emalloc: 21382344
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.6725100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0014127,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0010193,528262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008311,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.008011,135,6081,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00351467,888524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.003996248,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002367,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002362,1200
init_config_section:stores_english0.001812,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00181218,136262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0003165,2640
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0001215,3840
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00111106,856262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0003133,9120
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001113,7920
OBSERVER: blog0.0003237,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,1680
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0009136,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00111809,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0000109520
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.6432100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01061894,160786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0002133,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0016228,2880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00121127,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0003129,664262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0009174,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00641523,176524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00361134,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0001119,624262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,1280
OBSERVER: persistent0.00105179,432262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051127,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004180,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.6320100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0352156132,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0010196,2640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0017311124,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00071758,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.00051527,7680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__1.044716817,741,1363,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0004140,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0007152100,3760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002419195,320262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.600616819,613,920786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000110020,9360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.31031681,888,5361,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00051527,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0011433,5920
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.02227724,456524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.02177200,7441,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.02297392,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0008171,2960
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0004158,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004149,3280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005616560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.080816,042,3846,029,312
BLOCK: formkey0.00091153,160262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.003910431,6240
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001210437,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00031045,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031045,6560
BLOCK: root0.0009171,7040
BLOCK: head0.00051145,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000318927,3520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043441,536262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,2800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00041335,4160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033051,9520
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041112,0000
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003165,6160
BLOCK: header0.0003166,504262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0003168,9280
BLOCK: store_language0.0003167,9680
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00091178,048262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0003164,4800
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,4160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003165,920262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006181,7440
BLOCK: footer0.00051101,5600
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004165,464262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003156,9600
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002157,3520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.02813195,720262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.000910059,9280
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00081235,312262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0022599,3760
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,056262,144
BLOCK: top.search0.0005265,256262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00081140,7680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051154,416262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00061114,2480
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051164,968262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003169,5760
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,0560
BLOCK: head_rss0.0005169,7280
BLOCK ACTION: addMCJs -> setText0.0006154,9840
BLOCK: emailcatcher0.0002167,6800
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0004165,1200
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00271372,792524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0004172,0400
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0005269,8880
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0004166,7600
BLOCK: 0.00102147,3040
BLOCK: store_currency0.0004166,6400
BLOCK: minicart0.00071211,528262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0004276,3280
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003166,0960
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004185,360262,144
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0007178,7280
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00181296,704262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00731159,792262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0338154373,4800
BLOCK: product_list0.0003186,0480
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00231257,032262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003187,616262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002166,0720
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00051196,456262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00211139,664262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.047434948,7121,048,576
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.5147100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002904,7280
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.004299109,7200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.503918,735,6809,175,040
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00961410,192524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00298911,3120
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00128923,9120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004126,4800
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004121,8000
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0002115,2560
CACHE_URL0.00882337,600524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml1.163413,710,9363,932,160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/switch/currency.phtml0.0003145,7760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.00351387,720262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.0004126,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001119360
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00351268,728524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001133,0640
locale/currency0.00151775,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004143,2000
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,2560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0395185,9040
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml1.111212,740,7363,145,728
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0009127,8480
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0003118,6560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.318014,227,4164,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0003212,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.077211,387,7361,572,864
OBSERVER: review0.03251628,400786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.02161375,9440
OBSERVER: inventory0.015617430,240262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0005172,8880
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.039017150,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Dailydeal0.00056437,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.002764262,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.00106417,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0007285,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Attribute_Super_Collection0.0004135,0160
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0014115,0560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.236012,421,3362,359,296
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0023115,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00051613,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001161,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00101654,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.015316285,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00021628,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001164,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00024827,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.02831683,2400
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00781681,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0002168,6160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.00181618,0640
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00921689,944786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001161,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001161,1760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/configurableswatches/catalog/media/js.phtml0.0048145,5200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.0028118,5840
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/addtocart/index.phtml0.0002113,4720
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/search/form_js.phtml0.0010161,4160
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/content/type_of_query.phtml0.0004122,0880