(+1) 855-478-0652
(+1) 855-478-0363

0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Wood Framed Clear Hygiene Separator

Set Descending Direction

2 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction

2 Item(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20447232, emalloc: 19951104
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.1859100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0009127,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0007193,520262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005411,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.009011,135,6241,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00351467,912524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002787844,3760
init_config_section:stores_english0.002712,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00311218,136262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0005165,2640
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0002215,3840
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00181106,856262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006133,9120
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001113,7920
OBSERVER: blog0.0005237,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,1680
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0012136,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00081668,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0000109520
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.1565100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01231894,168786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0003133,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0024228,2880
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.001511,4560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00131127,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0003129,664262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011174,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00681523,184524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00401134,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002119,624262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,1280
OBSERVER: persistent0.00105179,440262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061127,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004180,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.1432100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0017156132,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0010196,2560
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0016283120,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.06151618,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.00041527,7760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.760615416,181,6723,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0003140,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0005152100,1440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002117793,304262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.368715417,836,008524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000110020,9360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.19501541,664,4321,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00041527,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0008433,6000
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.02047658,272262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.01627144,7201,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00597374,960262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005171,2960
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0002158,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003149,3280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003316560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.041016,042,4326,029,312
BLOCK: formkey0.00051153,160262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.002510431,6240
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.000710437,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00021045,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00021045,6560
BLOCK: root0.0005171,7040
BLOCK: head0.00031145,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000218927,3520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00023441,536262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,2800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00031335,4160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00023051,9520
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031112,0000
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002165,6160
BLOCK: header0.0002166,504262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0002168,9280
BLOCK: store_language0.0002167,9680
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061178,056262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0002164,4800
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,4160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002165,920262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004181,7440
BLOCK: footer0.00031101,5600
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002165,448262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002156,9600
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002157,3520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00423195,720262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00034225,2560
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051235,336262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0015599,3680
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,056262,144
BLOCK: top.search0.0003265,256262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00061140,7680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041154,416262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041114,2480
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00041164,968262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002169,5760
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,0560
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004169,7280
BLOCK ACTION: addMCJs -> setText0.0005154,9840
BLOCK: emailcatcher0.0002167,6800
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0002165,1200
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00171372,784524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0003172,0400
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003269,8880
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0003166,7600
BLOCK: 0.00072147,3040
BLOCK: store_currency0.0003166,6400
BLOCK: minicart0.00051211,520262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0003276,3280
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003166,0960
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003185,360262,144
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0006178,7280
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00151296,704262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00501159,864262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0366154373,5200
BLOCK: product_list0.0003186,0560
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00211257,032262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003187,592262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002166,0720
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00041196,456262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00201139,664262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00856738,296786,432
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.0587100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002623,3840
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00307178,1760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.012117,420,6967,602,176
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00961410,256524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0019619,9840
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00086117,6240
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003126,4800
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004121,8000
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0002115,2560
CACHE_URL0.00572221,016262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.894013,711,8643,932,160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/switch/currency.phtml0.0002145,7760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.00481387,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.0006126,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001119200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00311268,728524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001133,0640
locale/currency0.0014374,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004143,2000
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0003140,2560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0010185,9040
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.879812,741,6163,145,728
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0009127,8400
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0003118,6320
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.096712,970,1522,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0003212,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.017311,042,6801,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.01081488,752524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00511363,264262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.04273245,7280
OBSERVER: tax0.0005172,4160
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.00553145,936262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.0005834,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0008284,560262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Attribute_Super_Collection0.0004135,0160
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0014115,0480
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.074711,563,0881,572,864
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0018112,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0003253,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.04192114,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0038280,2720
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0013275,8240
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0014237,008262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/configurableswatches/catalog/media/js.phtml0.0009121,2240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.0027118,5280
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/addtocart/index.phtml0.0002113,3600
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/search/form_js.phtml0.0009161,3120
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/content/type_of_query.phtml0.0003122,0480