(+1) 855-478-0652
(+1) 855-478-0363

0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Wood Magazine Rack

Set Descending Direction

16 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction

16 Item(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 22282240, emalloc: 21621144
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage10.7111100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0012127,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0010193,528262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008611,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.007911,135,6081,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00361467,904524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0075171784,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002367,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003362,1440
init_config_section:stores_english0.001912,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00181218,136262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0003165,2640
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0001215,3840
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00101106,856262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0003133,9120
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001113,7920
OBSERVER: blog0.0003237,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,1680
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0009136,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.001933116,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0000109520
mage::dispatch::routers_match10.6819100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch1.64401894,176786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0002133,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0701228,2880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00131127,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004129,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0009174,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch1.57121523,192524,288
OBSERVER: log1.56791134,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002119,640262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005119,1280
OBSERVER: persistent0.00135179,432262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071127,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005180,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view9.0373100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0040307231,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0126196,2560
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0135311124,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001532616,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001130315,0160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__7.184831930,341,1764,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0006140,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0010152103,2400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003219195,776262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__2.530831935,636,9121,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000210020,9520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__2.12543193,078,3681,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001130315,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0009433,6800
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.17307721,320262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.04477200,3681,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.02917391,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0009171,2960
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0004158,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0373149,3280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.047416560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.311016,040,4966,029,312
BLOCK: formkey0.00091153,160262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004110431,6240
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001210437,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00051045,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041045,6560
BLOCK: root0.0009171,7040
BLOCK: head0.00051145,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000318927,3520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043441,536262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,2800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00031335,4160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033051,9520
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041112,0240
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004165,6160
BLOCK: header0.0003166,520262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0003168,9280
BLOCK: store_language0.0003167,9680
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00091178,080262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0003164,4800
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,4160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004165,920262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006181,7440
BLOCK: footer0.00051101,5600
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,472262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003156,9600
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003157,3520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.09453195,736262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00129758,4320
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.08201235,312262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0026599,3680
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004157,072262,144
BLOCK: top.search0.0005265,256262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00081140,7680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00061154,416262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00061114,2480
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00061164,968262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004169,5760
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,0560
BLOCK: head_rss0.0006169,7280
BLOCK ACTION: addMCJs -> setText0.0008154,9840
BLOCK: emailcatcher0.0003167,6800
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0003165,1200
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00211372,784524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0003172,0400
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0005269,8880
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0003166,7600
BLOCK: 0.00092147,3040
BLOCK: store_currency0.0003166,6400
BLOCK: minicart0.00071211,528262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0004276,3280
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0002166,0960
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004185,344262,144
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0006178,7280
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00151296,704262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00551157,840262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0295304717,1200
BLOCK: product_list0.0004186,0480
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00311257,024262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0004187,600262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003166,0720
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00061196,480262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004167,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00281139,688262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0163341,045,6481,310,720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render8.4935100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003904,7280
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0736100111,1040
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-left.phtml8.482418,974,0649,437,184
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.09281410,064524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00408911,3120
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00178923,9600
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005126,4800
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005121,7920
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0003115,2560
CACHE_URL0.00902340,184524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml7.526613,763,0164,194,304
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/switch/currency.phtml0.0004145,7760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.08621387,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.0006126,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001119360
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00501268,736262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,0640
locale/currency0.00221775,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006143,2000
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005140,2560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0016185,888262,144
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml3.505812,782,5683,145,728
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml3.8778140,4480
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0008127,1440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0003118,7520
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.781614,413,2884,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0004212,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.106911,483,8321,572,864
OBSERVER: review0.09411627,512524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.02731375,6400
OBSERVER: inventory0.020217430,3120
OBSERVER: tax0.0007173,0720
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.102917150,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Dailydeal0.00066437,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.003764264,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.00136417,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0010287,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Attribute_Super_Collection0.0006135,0160
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0019115,1840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.612512,517,3362,359,296
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0032113,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00091613,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001162,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00121652,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.019916286,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00031628,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002164,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00034827,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.14741682,8880
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.06781681,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0003168,6160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.00231618,0640
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.01361690,024262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001161,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001161,1760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/configurableswatches/catalog/media/js.phtml0.0054147,1680
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.0032118,8880
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/addtocart/index.phtml0.0003113,3680
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/search/form_js.phtml0.0011161,3520
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/content/type_of_query.phtml0.0003122,1120