(+1) 855-478-0652
(+1) 855-478-0363

0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
Street SignPro Poster, Durable Plastic A-Frame Sidewalk Sign, 24"x36" Double Sided Display, Without Protective Lens, Black

Street SignPro Poster, Durable Plastic A-Frame Sidewalk Sign, 24"x36" Double Sided Display, Without Protective Lens, Black

$118.99

(In stock)

Street SignPro Poster, Durable Plastic A-Frame Sidewalk Sign, 24"x36" Double Sided Display, Without Protective Lens, Black

SKU: UPSP220024x2000
$118.99

Availability: In stock

$118.99

Be the first to review this product

Details

Sidewalk signage is one of the best ways to grab the attention of people passing by. These plastic Signpro Poster sidewalk signs are a long lasting way to advertise your business, brand or service. Made of durable plastic, these a-frame displays are ideal to be used outdoors in high traffic areas. Double sided poster displays give the most exposure for your business. Designed to display two, 24"x36" posters. Aluminum latching frame helps to keep your signage secure and in place. The easy to open frame allows for quick and frequent sign updates. Included handle and wheels allow for easy transport. Folding design also allows for space saving storage. Unlike other plastic a-frame signs, this sandwich board does not need sand or water in its base to keep it sturdy and secure. PATENT PCT/EP2017/052765

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

  1. Be the first to review this product

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Shipping:

DisplaysOutlet.com's pack your order(s) with extra care and get it to you just as fast as we can.

Our standard shipping method is UPS ground and varying freight carriers. We also offer expedited shipping for most items. Your final shipping cost and estimated delivery timeframe will be available at checkout.

Standard UPS Delivery charges will apply to many of the products we offer.

Shipping prices vary based on product size, weight, shipping destination and selected service.

Larger and oversize items as well as volume orders require Freight Delivery.

Rates will generally run 15% of the merchandise price. All shipping prices and fees will be listed when you order online.

Standard Return Policy:

You can return or exchange almost everything within 15 days for a full refund.

Items must be returned in new or unused condition and contain all original materials included with the shipment.

Defective/Damage Product and Returns Due to Our Error:

You may return defective items, items damaged at the time of receipt. Your return shipping charges will be waived.

Additional Information

SKU# UPSP220024x2000
Color: Black
Size: 24" x 36"
Viewable Side: Double-sided
Position: No
Loading Style: Slide-in Loading - Easy to Change
Features: Folding Design with Handle for Easy Transport and Storage
Suitable: Restaurants, Commercial Stores, Any Outdoor & Indoor Use
Overlay Protector: No
Header: No Headers
Material: Durable Plastic
Weight 38.0000
Free Shipping Free Shipping
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 26738688, emalloc: 25777928
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.3598100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0009127,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00241383,896524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.013411,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.008911,178,8641,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00511511,224524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0030103351,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001261,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002261,6560
init_config_section:stores_english0.001912,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00181218,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0003165,2640
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0001215,3840
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00101106,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0003133,9120
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001113,7920
OBSERVER: blog0.0003237,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001144,2000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0008136,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00091909,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0000141,1440
mage::dispatch::routers_match3.3222100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.012411,218,8001,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0002133,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0035228,3120
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.002811,4800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00111127,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0003129,6800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0008174,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00501523,280262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00281134,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0001119,6240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,1280
OBSERVER: persistent0.00095179,4560
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00041127,792262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003180,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view3.3092100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0003528,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00061869,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0010196,320262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0019246119,704262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__2.809517418,469,6164,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0007198,584262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000614998,0800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.000818528,9600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__2.412417420,123,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00019920,7440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.31081741,925,1282,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00105124,4560
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.001211137,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.04595212,2640
OBSERVER: inventory0.04606238,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.041219600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0003522,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.0003522,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00961852,096786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.00911793,344786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0007148,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001131,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0002133,8640
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0004153,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0008171,648262,144
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0004158,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0019161,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.007616560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.087316,836,7446,815,744
BLOCK: formkey0.00071153,392262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.003814934,040262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001114943,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00031497,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031497,8160
BLOCK: root0.0006171,7040
BLOCK: head0.00041145,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000223533,9760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033642,536262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,2800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021335,4160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00023251,3840
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041112,0000
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003165,6160
BLOCK: header0.0003166,504262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0003168,9280
BLOCK: store_language0.0003167,9680
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00081178,072262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0003164,4800
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,4160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002165,920262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006183,7920
BLOCK: footer0.00051101,5600
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,4480
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003156,9600
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003157,3520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00493195,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00043722,2960
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0018575,9440
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,136262,144
BLOCK: top.search0.0003265,5120
BLOCK: return_link0.00081140,7680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00061154,416262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003167,3600
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00071241,864262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003169,5760
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,056262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004169,7280
BLOCK ACTION: addMCJs -> setText0.0007154,4720
BLOCK: emailcatcher0.0003167,704262,144
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0003165,1200
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00141374,832262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002172,0400
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003267,8400
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0002166,7600
BLOCK: 0.00103278,608524,288
BLOCK: store_currency0.0002166,6400
BLOCK: compare_link0.00041159,448262,144
BLOCK: minicart0.00051211,520262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0003276,3280
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0002166,0960
BLOCK: product.info0.04151191,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001109360
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00041158,864262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0003184,5920
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0002165,2240
BLOCK: product.description0.0002165,2400
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0002165,648262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003169,7120
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002165,3520
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0002165,600262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0003181,3680
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00041113,2480
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002166,800262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002166,0720
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0002169,2560
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003167,104262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0003122,8960
BLOCK: wordpress_posts_associated0.00031128,6640
BLOCK: klevu_search.catalog.product.tracking0.0002165,184262,144
BLOCK: smartwave_sharetool0.0002173,8080
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0002165,5200
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00123197,488262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003180,3680
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002167,2000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render3.1296100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00021005,2080
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00316170,560262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-right.phtml3.118619,819,64810,485,760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01431893,1361,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00012011,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00311213,176262,144
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.00822132,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Dailydeal0.0001127,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.00071251,2080
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0010175,3360
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00133133,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00289911,7920
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00129926,1360
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003126,456262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0003119,7600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0002115,2560
CACHE_URL0.00872320,288524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml2.939014,879,4405,505,024
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.00241166,432262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0013444,8560
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.02294711,328524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0160489,344786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0083467,9120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00281267,392262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001133,0640
locale/currency0.0013674,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004143,2000
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0003140,2560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0007123,312262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml2.928014,153,6004,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0017173129,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.00041698,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00041698,5840
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0109168391,9600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.134813,362,2643,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_view_config0.0004170,2080
OBSERVER: weee0.0003167,1680
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0018313,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001129440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0000121,0720
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.0087126,9680
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0013111,3440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.00421206,920262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options.phtml0.00181161,720262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper/bottom.phtml0.00551665,312524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00301617,712524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00131430,232524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0001114,2240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0008129,7680
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/additional.phtml0.05071852,4321,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/wordpress/post/associated.phtml0.0063129,3680
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.04401811,6881,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0004114,6160
frontend/base/default/template/tag/list.phtml0.00201197,872262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0003110,7120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/product_info_review.phtml0.00221232,896262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000142,6000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.04031450,920524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0007553,832262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0003213,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0009139,6880
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0008236,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0072156,0880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.0032122,3280
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/addtocart/index.phtml0.0002113,3840
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/search/form_js.phtml0.0009161,3200
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/content/type_of_query.phtml0.0003122,0480