(+1) 855-478-0652
(+1) 855-478-0363

0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
18x24 Snap Frame for Wall Mount Use  Easy to Change  Aluminum  1.25 Inch Profile - Safe Round Corner - Silver

18x24 Snap Frame for Wall Mount Use Easy to Change Aluminum 1.25 Inch Profile - Safe Round Corner - Silver

$36.99

(In stock)

18x24 Snap Frame for Wall Mount Use Easy to Change Aluminum 1.25 Inch Profile - Safe Round Corner - Silver

SKU: UCN321N018
$36.99

Availability: In stock

$36.99

Be the first to review this product

Details

18x24 Snap Frame for Wall Mount Sign Holders Safe Round Corner 1.25 Inch Profile - Silver

  • Snap frames are designed to change your pictures/poster/signs quickly and easily.
  • Snap Frames are excellent sign holders for your home or business.
  • We stock many sizes and colors.
  • Wall Mount: we include 4 wall screws & 4 wall anchors
  • Silver color on 18 inch x 24 inch Snap Frame
  • Aluminum Material.

Product Tags

Other people marked this product with these tags:

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

  1. Be the first to review this product

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Shipping:

DisplaysOutlet.com's pack your order(s) with extra care and get it to you just as fast as we can.

Our standard shipping method is UPS ground and varying freight carriers. We also offer expedited shipping for most items. Your final shipping cost and estimated delivery timeframe will be available at checkout.

Standard UPS Delivery charges will apply to many of the products we offer.

Shipping prices vary based on product size, weight, shipping destination and selected service.

Larger and oversize items as well as volume orders require Freight Delivery.

Rates will generally run 15% of the merchandise price. All shipping prices and fees will be listed when you order online.

Standard Return Policy:

You can return or exchange almost everything within 15 days for a full refund.

Items must be returned in new or unused condition and contain all original materials included with the shipment.

Defective/Damage Product and Returns Due to Our Error:

You may return defective items, items damaged at the time of receipt. Your return shipping charges will be waived.

Additional Information

SKU# UCN321N018X2990
Color: Silver
Size: 18" x 24"
Profile Thickness: 1.25 inch / 32mm
Loading Style: Front Loading - Snap Open, Easy to Change
Corner Type: Safe Round Corner
Position: Portrait and Landscape
Suitable: Counter, Tabletop and Wall Mounted
Overlay Protector: Polyethylene Overlay | Gloss on one Side | Matte on one Side | Anti-Glare and Anti-U.V
Material: Aluminum
Accessories Included: 4 wall screws & 4 wall anchors
Weight 3.8400
Free Shipping No
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 27525120, emalloc: 25247992
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage7.0206100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0215127,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0007193,528262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005411,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.009511,135,6081,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00381467,896524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.004696748,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001221,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001221,4800
init_config_section:stores_english0.002912,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00321218,136262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0005165,2640
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0003215,3840
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00191106,856262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006133,9120
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001113,7920
OBSERVER: blog0.0004237,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,1680
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0013136,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00111738,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001141,1440
mage::dispatch::routers_match6.9694100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01131894,184786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0004133,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0020228,2880
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.001111,4560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00131127,376262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004129,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0009174,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00611523,176524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00381134,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002119,6240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,1280
OBSERVER: persistent0.00095179,4320
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051127,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003180,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view6.9571100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0003528,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00081698,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0010196,312262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0023201113,544262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__1.727015717,114,4163,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0007198,600262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0007152100,0800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001018629,1280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.630215718,380,5361,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000110021,2400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.81471571,804,904524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00105124,456262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.001111137,344262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00835212,288262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00785194,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0003522,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.0003522,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00941852,1201,048,576
OBSERVER: reports0.00911793,368786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0005148,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001129680
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003153,760262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005171,6480
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0003158,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.02181130,872262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0095146,6720
layout/db_update: default6.9035100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001116,1120
layout/db_update: STORE_english6.9024100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_porto6.9016100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0056133,2480
layout/db_update: MAP_popup6.8998100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item6.8989100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup6.8979100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup6.8968100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view6.8954100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple6.8944100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_986.8936100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out6.8927100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.004615520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.040516,837,6166,815,744
BLOCK: formkey0.00051153,400262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.003514934,032524,288
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001014943,760262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00031497,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031497,8160
BLOCK: root0.0005171,7040
BLOCK: head0.00031145,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000223533,9760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00023642,4960
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,288262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021335,4160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00023251,392262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031112,0000
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002165,6160
BLOCK: header0.0002166,504262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0002168,9280
BLOCK: store_language0.0002167,9680
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061178,048262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0002164,4800
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,4160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003167,992262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004181,7440
BLOCK: footer0.00031101,5600
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002165,464262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002156,9600
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002157,3520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00413195,264524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00053621,7360
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0014575,952262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,1120
BLOCK: top.search0.0003265,512524,288
BLOCK: return_link0.00051140,7680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051154,448262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002167,3600
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00061241,864262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002169,5760
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,0560
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004169,7280
BLOCK ACTION: addMCJs -> setText0.0005154,4720
BLOCK: emailcatcher0.0002167,6800
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0003165,1200
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00151372,792524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002172,0400
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003267,8400
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0002166,7600
BLOCK: 0.00103278,5840
BLOCK: store_currency0.0002166,6400
BLOCK: compare_link0.00041159,4480
BLOCK: minicart0.00051211,520262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0004276,352262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0002166,0960
BLOCK: product.info0.00181191,392262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001109520
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00041158,8480
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0003184,592262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0002165,2240
BLOCK: product.description0.0002165,2400
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0002165,6400
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003169,712262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002165,3520
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0002165,6000
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0003181,368262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00041113,2480
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002166,8000
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003166,080262,144
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0002169,2560
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0002167,0960
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0002122,896262,144
BLOCK: wordpress_posts_associated0.00041128,6640
BLOCK: klevu_search.catalog.product.tracking0.0002165,1840
BLOCK: smartwave_sharetool0.0002173,792262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0002165,5200
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00093197,488262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003180,3680
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,2000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render6.8465100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00041005,2080
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.076791101,3920
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-right.phtml6.836219,942,43211,796,480
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.06191942,5843,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001116,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00321213,1760
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.00221132,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.0003210,6240
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0009175,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00489911,9840
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00209926,2000
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006126,4720
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006119,7440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0004115,2560
CACHE_URL0.00782301,728524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml2.089014,694,1762,097,152
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.00411166,9520
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0014444,6080
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.06674635,408524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0194461,360524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.04201268,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,1200
locale/currency0.0022674,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006143,2240
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005140,2640
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0014123,3200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml2.032713,974,1762,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0022156118,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.00071527,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00061527,8400
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.1347151352,5120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/ajaxcart/loading_mask.phtml0.061014,0000
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view.phtml4.606013,760,3285,505,024
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_view_config0.0006170,1760
OBSERVER: weee0.0005167,1680
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0031313,9280
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml4.2628154,7442,883,584
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0025111,4160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.00881224,8080
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options.phtml0.00481175,3040
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/type/select.phtml0.0017214,8800
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper/bottom.phtml0.01051665,9280
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/price_clone.phtml0.001516,6880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/ajaxcart/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00471617,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00181430,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0002114,1920
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0028130,0320
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/additional.phtml0.122411,091,9600
frontend/base/default/template/wordpress/post/associated.phtml0.0106133,5440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.110811,046,5360
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0006114,4080
frontend/base/default/template/tag/list.phtml0.00401208,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0005110,7120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/product_info_review.phtml0.00351232,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000142,6000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.01651500,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0010659,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0604213,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0008139,7040
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0007136,3920
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/addtocart/index.phtml0.0002113,4080
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/search/form_js.phtml0.0010161,3360
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/content/type_of_query.phtml0.0003122,1360