(+1) 855-478-0652
(+1) 855-478-0363

0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
19x25 Enclosed Magnetic Bulletin Board for Office Use, Locking Door - Silver

19x25 Enclosed Magnetic Bulletin Board for Office Use, Locking Door - Silver

$80.99

(In stock)

19x25 Enclosed Magnetic Bulletin Board for Office Use, Locking Door - Silver

SKU: USBN5004A4X2000
$80.99

Availability: In stock

$80.99

Be the first to review this product

Details

Enclosed Magnetic Board for Wall Mounting: Natural Cork Surface, Lockable Double Keys

  • Copy Area size: Enclosed Magnetic Board 19.17" x 25.87
  • External size: Enclosed Magnetic Board 20.28" x 26.97
  • A4 size capacity: Enclosed Magnetic Board 4 x (8.5" x 11")

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

  1. Be the first to review this product

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Shipping:

DisplaysOutlet.com's pack your order(s) with extra care and get it to you just as fast as we can.

Our standard shipping method is UPS ground and varying freight carriers. We also offer expedited shipping for most items. Your final shipping cost and estimated delivery timeframe will be available at checkout.

Standard UPS Delivery charges will apply to many of the products we offer.

Shipping prices vary based on product size, weight, shipping destination and selected service.

Larger and oversize items as well as volume orders require Freight Delivery.

Rates will generally run 15% of the merchandise price. All shipping prices and fees will be listed when you order online.

Standard Return Policy:

You can return or exchange almost everything within 15 days for a full refund.

Items must be returned in new or unused condition and contain all original materials included with the shipment.

Defective/Damage Product and Returns Due to Our Error:

You may return defective items, items damaged at the time of receipt. Your return shipping charges will be waived.

Additional Information

SKU# USBN5004A4X2000
Color: Silver
Size: 19" x 25
Loading Style: Magnetic
Weatherproof: No
Accessories Included: No
Features: Natural Cork Surface, Magnetic Office Board, Lockable
Viewable Side: Single-sided
Suitable: Indoor & Outdoor Use - Commercial Environment; Offices, Schools, Hospitals and more.
Material: Aluminum Frame
Weight 9.9000
Free Shipping Free Shipping
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 26476544, emalloc: 25568440
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9192100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0009127,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00251383,840524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005311,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.009211,178,9281,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00531511,256524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0030102451,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001181,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001181,2720
init_config_section:stores_english0.001812,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00191218,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0003165,2640
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0002215,3840
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00111106,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0003133,9120
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001113,7920
OBSERVER: blog0.0003237,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,1680
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0009136,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00091889,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001141,1440
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8886100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.012611,218,7921,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0003133,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0033228,2880
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.002611,4560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00121127,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0003129,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0008174,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00511523,288262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00281134,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0001119,6240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,1520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00095179,4560
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051127,768262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003180,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.8754100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0003326,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00051849,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0010196,312262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0022199113,272524,288
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.581817218,233,4404,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0007198,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000514897,4400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.000818228,5200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.332117219,881,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00019720,3200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.16401721,885,0962,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00093124,3600
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00107136,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00333212,4560
OBSERVER: inventory0.00293194,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0002314,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.0002314,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00781852,096786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.00741793,344786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0005148,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001129840
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003153,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005171,648262,144
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0003158,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0003161,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.004716560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.043016,836,8646,815,744
BLOCK: formkey0.00051153,392262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.003414934,032262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001014943,776262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00031497,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031497,8160
BLOCK: root0.0005171,7040
BLOCK: head0.00041145,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000223533,9760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00023642,5200
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,280262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021335,4160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00023251,3840
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031112,0000
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002165,6160
BLOCK: header0.0002166,520262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0002168,9280
BLOCK: store_language0.0002167,9680
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061178,072262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0002164,4800
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,4160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002165,920262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004183,7920
BLOCK: footer0.00031101,5600
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002165,4480
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002156,9600
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002157,3520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00463195,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00043219,3360
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0016575,9440
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,112262,144
BLOCK: top.search0.0003265,512262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00071140,7680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00061154,416262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003167,3600
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051241,864262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003169,5760
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,056262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004169,7280
BLOCK ACTION: addMCJs -> setText0.0006154,4720
BLOCK: emailcatcher0.0003167,680262,144
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0003165,1200
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00161374,832524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002172,0400
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003267,8400
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0002166,7600
BLOCK: 0.00103278,584524,288
BLOCK: store_currency0.0002166,6400
BLOCK: compare_link0.00041159,456262,144
BLOCK: minicart0.00051211,5200
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0003276,3280
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003166,0960
BLOCK: product.info0.00191191,840262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001109360
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00041158,8480
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0003184,5920
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0002165,2240
BLOCK: product.description0.0002165,2400
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0002165,664262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003169,7120
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002165,3520
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003165,600262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0003181,3680
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00051113,2480
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002166,808262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002166,0720
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0002169,2560
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0002167,112262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0002122,8960
BLOCK: wordpress_posts_associated0.00041128,6640
BLOCK: klevu_search.catalog.product.tracking0.0002165,208262,144
BLOCK: smartwave_sharetool0.0002173,8080
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0002165,5200
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00103197,488262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003180,3680
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,2000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.7902100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00021005,2080
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00336170,6240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.780219,634,54410,485,760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01441892,9681,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001116,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00311213,200262,144
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.00211132,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.0002210,6240
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0009175,336262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00133133,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00299911,7680
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00129926,2000
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003126,456262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0003119,7440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0002115,2560
CACHE_URL0.00782304,392524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.652614,879,8725,505,024
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.00261166,472262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0014444,8320
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.02224685,112524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0129469,152524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00301267,392262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001133,0640
locale/currency0.0013674,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004143,2000
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0003140,2560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0008123,3120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.641214,153,9044,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0016173129,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.00041698,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00041698,5840
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0103168391,9600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.095413,316,1843,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_view_config0.0004170,2560
OBSERVER: weee0.0003167,2000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0017313,960262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.0020120,2080
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0013111,4000
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.00441212,768262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options.phtml0.00201166,6240
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/type/select.phtml0.0006210,1600
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper/bottom.phtml0.00561665,688524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00301617,800524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00131430,248524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0001114,2160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0008129,9760
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/additional.phtml0.04401768,448786,432
frontend/base/default/template/wordpress/post/associated.phtml0.0092129,4720
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.03421728,272786,432
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0007114,160262,144
frontend/base/default/template/tag/list.phtml0.00321197,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0006110,7120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/product_info_review.phtml0.00351232,880262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000132,4240
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.01451480,688524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0009659,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0004212,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0008139,6400
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0007136,3360
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/addtocart/index.phtml0.0002113,3600
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/search/form_js.phtml0.0009161,3120
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/content/type_of_query.phtml0.0004122,0560