(+1) 855-478-0652
(+1) 855-478-0363

0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
30-inch Eco Poster Hangers with Two Rails  21mm Profile  Aluminum - Silver

30-inch Eco Poster Hangers with Two Rails 21mm Profile Aluminum - Silver

$23.99

(In stock)

30-inch Eco Poster Hangers with Two Rails 21mm Profile Aluminum - Silver

SKU: UPF21SN762
$23.99

Availability: In stock

$23.99

Be the first to review this product

Details

Eco Poster Hangers 30 inch with Two Rails 21mm Profile Aluminum Poster Clamps - Silver

  • We offers cheap quality poster hangers for ceiling or windows banner hangers are very simple to use

Product Tags

Other people marked this product with these tags:

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

  1. Be the first to review this product

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Shipping:

DisplaysOutlet.com's pack your order(s) with extra care and get it to you just as fast as we can.

Our standard shipping method is UPS ground and varying freight carriers. We also offer expedited shipping for most items. Your final shipping cost and estimated delivery timeframe will be available at checkout.

Standard UPS Delivery charges will apply to many of the products we offer.

Shipping prices vary based on product size, weight, shipping destination and selected service.

Larger and oversize items as well as volume orders require Freight Delivery.

Rates will generally run 15% of the merchandise price. All shipping prices and fees will be listed when you order online.

Standard Return Policy:

You can return or exchange almost everything within 15 days for a full refund.

Items must be returned in new or unused condition and contain all original materials included with the shipment.

Defective/Damage Product and Returns Due to Our Error:

You may return defective items, items damaged at the time of receipt. Your return shipping charges will be waived.

Additional Information

SKU# UPF21SN762X2000
Profile Thickness: 0.83 inch / 21mm
Size: 30"
Color: Silver
Loading Style: Slide-in Loading - Easy to Change
Features: Lightweight and portable
Material: Aluminum
Suitable: Outdoor & Indoor Use - Commercial Stores
Hanging: Hanging from ceiling
Position: Portrait
Viewable Side: Single-sided
Accessories Included: Two aluminum rails
Weight 0.0000
Free Shipping Free Shipping
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 26476544, emalloc: 25568848
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.3147100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008127,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00241384,024524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005211,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.009111,178,9121,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00521511,232524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0032101450,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001191,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001191,3200
init_config_section:stores_english0.001912,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00181218,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0003165,2640
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0002215,3840
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00111106,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0003133,9120
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001113,7920
OBSERVER: blog0.0003237,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001144,1920
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0010136,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00091889,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0000141,1440
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.2848100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.012611,218,8241,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0002133,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0035228,3120
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.002811,4800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00121127,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0003129,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0008174,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00501523,248262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00281134,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0001119,6240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,1520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00085179,4560
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00041127,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003180,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.2717100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0002326,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00061849,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0010196,304262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0020203113,824262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.912517218,322,5764,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0006198,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0005152100,0560
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.000818929,5920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.592617219,909,512524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000110221,3760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.22801721,903,2321,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00093124,368262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00107136,632262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00333211,424262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00293193,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0002314,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.0002314,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00781852,112786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.00741793,360786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0005148,120262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001129840
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003153,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005171,6720
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0003158,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0003161,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.004816560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.041016,836,7046,815,744
BLOCK: formkey0.00051153,392262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.003314833,992262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.000914843,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00031487,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00021487,7680
BLOCK: root0.0005171,7040
BLOCK: head0.00041145,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000223533,9760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00023642,5200
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,2800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021335,4160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00023251,3840
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031112,0000
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002165,624262,144
BLOCK: header0.0002166,5040
BLOCK: top.links0.0002168,9280
BLOCK: store_language0.0002167,9680
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061178,056262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0002164,4800
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,416262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002165,9200
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004183,7920
BLOCK: footer0.00031101,560262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002165,4480
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002156,9600
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002157,3520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00423195,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00033420,5200
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0015575,9440
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,1120
BLOCK: top.search0.0003265,5120
BLOCK: return_link0.00051140,7680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051154,416262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002167,3600
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051241,864262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003169,5760
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,056262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003169,7280
BLOCK ACTION: addMCJs -> setText0.0005154,4720
BLOCK: emailcatcher0.0002167,688262,144
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0003165,120262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00161374,832262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0003172,0400
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003267,840262,144
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0002166,7600
BLOCK: 0.00103278,600524,288
BLOCK: store_currency0.0003166,6400
BLOCK: compare_link0.00041159,464262,144
BLOCK: minicart0.00051211,520262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0003276,3280
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0002166,0960
BLOCK: product.info0.00201191,736262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001109360
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00041158,848262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0003184,5920
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0002165,2240
BLOCK: product.description0.0002165,240262,144
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0002165,6400
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003169,7120
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002165,3520
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0002165,600262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0003181,3680
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00041113,248262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002166,8000
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002166,0720
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0002169,2560
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0002167,0960
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0002122,8960
BLOCK: wordpress_posts_associated0.00041128,6640
BLOCK: klevu_search.catalog.product.tracking0.0002165,192262,144
BLOCK: smartwave_sharetool0.0002173,8080
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0002165,5200
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00103197,488262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003180,3680
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,2000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render1.1882100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002995,1600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00306069,3840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-right.phtml1.140919,598,17610,485,760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01471893,024786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001179,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00321213,216262,144
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.00211132,464262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.0002210,6240
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0009175,3360
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00133133,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00289811,7200
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00129825,9120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004126,4800
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004119,7440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0003115,2560
CACHE_URL0.04502303,568524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.987114,880,1205,505,024
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.00251166,456262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0012444,7360
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.02174685,096524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0123469,176524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00311267,392262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001133,0640
locale/currency0.0014674,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004143,2000
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,2560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0008123,312262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.975514,154,2244,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0017173129,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.00051698,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00051698,5840
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0114168391,9600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.123213,279,8163,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_view_config0.0004170,1600
OBSERVER: weee0.0003167,1840
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0017313,8960
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.0028128,5280
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0012111,3840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.00371202,408262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options.phtml0.00141158,064262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper/bottom.phtml0.00541665,360524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00301617,704524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00121430,224262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0001114,2160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0008129,8320
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/additional.phtml0.07101744,456786,432
frontend/base/default/template/wordpress/post/associated.phtml0.0044128,8960
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.06611704,496786,432
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0004114,040262,144
frontend/base/default/template/tag/list.phtml0.00231206,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0003110,7120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/product_info_review.phtml0.04061232,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000152,7760
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.01621479,824524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0010764,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0003212,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0008139,6800
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0007136,3440
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/addtocart/index.phtml0.0002113,3520
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/search/form_js.phtml0.0009161,3360
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/content/type_of_query.phtml0.0003122,0480