(+1) 855-478-0652
(+1) 855-478-0363

0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
48-inch Poster Hangers with Two Rails  1 inch Profile  Snap Open - Silver

48-inch Poster Hangers with Two Rails 1 inch Profile Snap Open - Silver

$24.99

(In stock)

48-inch Poster Hangers with Two Rails 1 inch Profile Snap Open - Silver

SKU: UPT26SN122X2000
$24.99

Availability: In stock

$24.99

Be the first to review this product

Details

48 inches Poster Hanger and Banner Hanger with Two Rails - Snap Open Hanger - Silver

  • Simply hang on your wall using the small integrated two rails on the top set.
  • Poster banner hangers are perfect for hanging posters and display banners.
  • Wall Mounted & Ceiling poster snaps are excellent for hanging large posters.
  • 48" Lightweight banner hangers are available in different sizes.
  • Aluminum finish material.

Product Tags

Other people marked this product with these tags:

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

  1. Be the first to review this product

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Shipping:

DisplaysOutlet.com's pack your order(s) with extra care and get it to you just as fast as we can.

Our standard shipping method is UPS ground and varying freight carriers. We also offer expedited shipping for most items. Your final shipping cost and estimated delivery timeframe will be available at checkout.

Standard UPS Delivery charges will apply to many of the products we offer.

Shipping prices vary based on product size, weight, shipping destination and selected service.

Larger and oversize items as well as volume orders require Freight Delivery.

Rates will generally run 15% of the merchandise price. All shipping prices and fees will be listed when you order online.

Standard Return Policy:

You can return or exchange almost everything within 15 days for a full refund.

Items must be returned in new or unused condition and contain all original materials included with the shipment.

Defective/Damage Product and Returns Due to Our Error:

You may return defective items, items damaged at the time of receipt. Your return shipping charges will be waived.

Additional Information

SKU# UPT26SN122X2000
Profile Thickness: 1 inch / 25mm
Size: 48"
Color: Silver
Loading Style: Front Loading - Snap Open, Easy to Change
Features: Lightweight and portable
Material: Aluminum
Suitable: Indoor Use
Hanging: Wall Mounted & Hanging from ceiling
Position: Portrait
Viewable Side: Single-sided
Accessories Included: Two aluminum rails
Weight 2.5000
Free Shipping Free Shipping
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25427968, emalloc: 24680752
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.4967100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008127,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0006193,504262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006211,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.005011,135,6401,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00201467,912524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.003593947,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001231,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002231,5120
init_config_section:stores_english0.001412,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00161218,136262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0002165,2640
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0001215,3840
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00101106,856262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0003133,9120
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001113,7920
OBSERVER: blog0.0003237,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001144,1680
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0008136,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00101738,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001141,1440
mage::dispatch::routers_match3.4762100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.00991894,168786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0002133,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0020228,2880
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.001411,4560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00101127,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0003129,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0007174,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00571523,176524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00351134,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0001119,6240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,1280
OBSERVER: persistent0.00075179,4320
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00041127,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003180,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view3.4658100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0004528,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00071698,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0010196,320262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0021203113,840262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__1.379015716,941,4004,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0006198,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0010152100,0480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001018929,5920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.533315718,190,560786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000210221,3520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.52071571,786,6561,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00165124,464262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.001611137,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.04815212,280262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.04745194,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0005522,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.0004522,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.07711852,096786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.07671793,344786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0004148,120262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001129840
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003153,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007171,6480
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0004158,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0543161,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.004416560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.046316,837,5766,815,744
BLOCK: formkey0.00051153,392262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.003414833,992262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001014843,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00031487,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031487,7680
BLOCK: root0.0005171,7040
BLOCK: head0.00031145,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000223533,9760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00023642,5200
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,2800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021335,4160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00023251,3840
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021112,0000
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002165,616262,144
BLOCK: header0.0001166,5040
BLOCK: top.links0.0002168,9280
BLOCK: store_language0.0002167,9680
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00041178,048262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0002164,4800
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,416262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002165,9200
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004183,7920
BLOCK: footer0.00021101,568262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002165,4480
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001156,9600
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0001157,3520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00423195,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00043420,5200
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0013575,9440
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,1120
BLOCK: top.search0.0002265,5120
BLOCK: return_link0.00041140,792262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031154,4160
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002167,3600
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00041241,888262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002169,576262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,0560
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003169,7280
BLOCK ACTION: addMCJs -> setText0.0003154,472262,144
BLOCK: emailcatcher0.0002167,6640
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0002165,120262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00121374,832262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002172,0400
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0002267,840262,144
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0001166,7600
BLOCK: 0.00163278,592262,144
BLOCK: store_currency0.0002166,6400
BLOCK: compare_link0.00021159,464262,144
BLOCK: minicart0.00031211,520262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0002276,3280
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0002166,0960
BLOCK: product.info0.01171191,280262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001109360
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00031158,848262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0002184,5920
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0002165,2240
BLOCK: product.description0.0002165,240262,144
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0002165,6400
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0002169,7120
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002165,3520
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0002165,6000
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0002181,3680
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00031113,256262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002166,8000
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002166,0720
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0002169,256262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0002167,0960
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0002122,8960
BLOCK: wordpress_posts_associated0.00031128,664262,144
BLOCK: klevu_search.catalog.product.tracking0.0002165,1840
BLOCK: smartwave_sharetool0.0002173,7920
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0002165,5200
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00083197,488262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0002180,3680
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002167,2000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render3.2222100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003995,1600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename1.268790100,0640
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-right.phtml3.212319,491,6809,961,472
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01421883,496786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001116,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00301213,200262,144
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.00211132,448262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.0002210,6240
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0008175,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00419811,7200
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00189825,9200
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003126,4560
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004119,7440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0002115,2560
CACHE_URL0.00752285,712524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml1.515814,661,4725,242,880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.00251166,440262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0013444,9360
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.07344621,736524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0111462,912524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.06831267,392262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001133,0640
locale/currency0.0014674,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004143,2000
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0003140,2560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0007123,336262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml1.438813,942,9684,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0017156118,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.00041527,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00051527,7680
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0111151352,4240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.400913,410,1923,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_view_config0.0006170,2720
OBSERVER: weee0.0004167,1760
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0030313,8640
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.0734120,4880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0023111,3840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.00661205,496262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options.phtml0.00281160,816262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper/bottom.phtml0.00901665,768786,432
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/price_clone.phtml0.001616,6960
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/ajaxcart/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00451617,856524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00171430,224262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0001114,2160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0015129,912262,144
frontend/smartwave/default/template/sharingtool/share.phtml0.002018,8080
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/additional.phtml0.11731870,2641,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/wordpress/post/associated.phtml0.0057128,888262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.11081829,744786,432
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0008114,3280
frontend/base/default/template/tag/list.phtml0.00341206,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0006110,7120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/product_info_review.phtml0.00331232,904262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000152,7760
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.08401480,520524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0014764,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0003212,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0009139,6560
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0007136,3360
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/addtocart/index.phtml0.0002113,3520
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/search/form_js.phtml0.0009161,3120
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/content/type_of_query.phtml0.0004122,0560