(+1) 855-478-0652
(+1) 855-478-0363

0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
8.26" Pyramid card holder, dark wood (10 pcs in a box)

8.26" Pyramid card holder, dark wood (10 pcs in a box)

$32.99

(In stock)

8.26" Pyramid card holder, dark wood (10 pcs in a box)

SKU: UWCHPD0210X2000

Quick Overview

Our products are made with quality material and built to last. With its durability it can be used both indoor and outdoor without fear of being damaged


With its's stylish wood look, it is sure to bring character to any occasion


These card holders holder are great for multiple purposes; weddings, birthdays, restaurants, cafes, bars and more!


$32.99

Availability: In stock

Be the first to review this product

Details

Made of solid Beech wood, Pyramid Car Holder is mobile option for displaying menus, business cards, price tickets, or many other announcement purposes. It is nicely lacquered finished with round corners. It is good for displaying both ways. Pyramid Card Holder is suitable for both indoor and outdoor places such as shops, restaurants, cafes and bars. To ensure sustainability of the quality, Pyramid Card Holders are lacquered finished which is resistant to spill of food and fizzy drinks.

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

  1. Be the first to review this product

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Shipping:

DisplaysOutlet.com's pack your order(s) with extra care and get it to you just as fast as we can.

Our standard shipping method is UPS ground and varying freight carriers. We also offer expedited shipping for most items. Your final shipping cost and estimated delivery timeframe will be available at checkout.

Standard UPS Delivery charges will apply to many of the products we offer.

Shipping prices vary based on product size, weight, shipping destination and selected service.

Larger and oversize items as well as volume orders require Freight Delivery.

Rates will generally run 15% of the merchandise price. All shipping prices and fees will be listed when you order online.

Standard Return Policy:

You can return or exchange almost everything within 15 days for a full refund.

Items must be returned in new or unused condition and contain all original materials included with the shipment.

Defective/Damage Product and Returns Due to Our Error:

You may return defective items, items damaged at the time of receipt. Your return shipping charges will be waived.

Additional Information

SKU# UWCHPD0210X2000
Color: Dark Wood
Size: No
Loading Style: Front Loading - Snap Open, Easy to Change
Position: No
Suitable: No
Viewable Side: No
Accessories Included: No
Overlay Protector: No
Features: No
Corner Type: No
Material: Wood
Weight 4.0800
Free Shipping Free Shipping
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25427968, emalloc: 24695680
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9455100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0009127,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00251383,904524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005311,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.009311,178,9041,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00521511,256524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0032100150,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001125,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001121,0080
init_config_section:stores_english0.001912,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00201218,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0003165,2640
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0002215,3840
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00111106,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004133,9120
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001113,7920
OBSERVER: blog0.0003237,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,1680
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0009136,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00101869,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0000141,1440
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9145100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.012411,218,7521,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0002133,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0032228,3120
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.002511,4800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00121127,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0003129,6720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0009174,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00501523,216262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00271134,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0001119,6240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,1280
OBSERVER: persistent0.00095179,4560
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051127,768262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003180,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.9015100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0002326,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00061829,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0010196,312262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0019205114,088262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.636717218,284,4724,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0006198,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000515199,4000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.000818829,4560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.357517219,893,136262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000110020,9360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.18441721,897,9361,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00093124,360262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00107136,624524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00323183,608262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00283165,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00761852,136786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.00721793,384786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0005148,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001129840
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003153,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006171,648262,144
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0003159,048262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0003161,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.004716560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.041816,836,7286,815,744
BLOCK: formkey0.00051153,136262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.003214533,824524,288
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.000914543,232262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00031457,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00021457,3680
BLOCK: root0.0005171,7040
BLOCK: head0.00041145,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000223533,9760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00023642,5200
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,280262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021335,4160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00023251,3840
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031112,0000
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002165,6160
BLOCK: header0.0002166,504262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0002168,9280
BLOCK: store_language0.0002167,9680
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061178,088262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0002164,4800
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,4160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002165,920262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004181,7440
BLOCK: footer0.00031101,5600
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002165,456262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002156,9600
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002159,4000
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00413195,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00033219,3600
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0014575,9440
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,136262,144
BLOCK: top.search0.0003265,512262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00061140,7680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051154,424262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002167,3600
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00061241,880262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002169,5760
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,064262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004169,7280
BLOCK ACTION: addMCJs -> setText0.0006154,4720
BLOCK: emailcatcher0.0002167,6800
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0003165,1200
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00161372,792524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002172,0400
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003267,8400
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0002166,7600
BLOCK: 0.00103278,584524,288
BLOCK: store_currency0.0002166,6400
BLOCK: compare_link0.00041159,448262,144
BLOCK: minicart0.00051211,5200
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0003276,352262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0002166,0960
BLOCK: product.info0.00201191,704262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001109520
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00041158,8480
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0003184,592262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0002165,2240
BLOCK: product.description0.0002165,2400
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0002165,640262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003169,7120
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002165,3520
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0002165,600262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0002181,3680
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00041113,2480
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002166,800262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002166,0720
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0002169,2560
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003167,096262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0002122,8960
BLOCK: wordpress_posts_associated0.00041128,6640
BLOCK: klevu_search.catalog.product.tracking0.0002165,1840
BLOCK: smartwave_sharetool0.0002173,8080
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0002165,5200
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00103197,488262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003180,3680
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,2000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.8218100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002894,6800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00245159,0960
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.812719,072,1609,699,328
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01441893,1761,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001158,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00311213,472262,144
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.00211137,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.0002210,6240
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0009175,336262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00133133,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00258811,2400
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00118823,6800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003126,4800
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004119,752262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0002115,2560
CACHE_URL0.00702272,520524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.713614,879,1205,242,880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.00241166,416262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0011445,2640
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.02174685,168524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0125469,176524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00301267,408262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001133,0640
locale/currency0.0013374,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004143,2000
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0003140,2560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0007123,3120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.702414,153,2244,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0018173129,336262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.00051698,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00051698,5840
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0116168391,9680
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.069512,769,6402,621,440
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0014236,0080
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.0026126,9360
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0012111,3840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00301617,800524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00121430,056262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0001114,2160
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/additional.phtml0.02831645,568786,432
frontend/base/default/template/wordpress/post/associated.phtml0.0049128,376262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.02291606,408524,288
frontend/base/default/template/tag/list.phtml0.00191193,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0003110,7120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/product_info_review.phtml0.00221233,208262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000152,7760
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.01541495,864524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0008659,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0003212,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0008138,9200
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0007136,0960
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/addtocart/index.phtml0.0002113,3520
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/search/form_js.phtml0.0009161,3120
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/content/type_of_query.phtml0.0003122,0480