(+1) 855-478-0652
(+1) 855-478-0363

0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
8.5x11 Snap Frames for Wall Mounted, 1 inch Profile - Black, 50pcs / $7.25

8.5x11 Snap Frames for Wall Mounted, 1 inch Profile - Black, 50pcs / $7.25

$362.50

(In stock)

8.5x11 Snap Frames for Wall Mounted, 1 inch Profile - Black, 50pcs / $7.25

SKU: UCP255B081x5050
$362.50

Availability: In stock

$362.50

Be the first to review this product

Details

8.5 x 11 Opti Frame for Tabletop, Counter and Wall Sign Holder, Snap Open Loading, 1 inch profile, No Back Support - Black

  • Safety Corners: Opti snap frame has rounded mitered corners for safety - as opposed to sharper corners in other snap frames.
  • Opti frames are designed to decorate your home or your business with quick and easily loading picture, posters and signs.
  • Suitable for counter, tabletop and wall mounted.
  • Frame Thickness: 1" / 25mm
  • This opti frame has NO back support.
  • Available in a range of sizes and finishes, you can position opti frames horizontally or vertically.
  • Black color 8.5 inch x 11 inch opti snap frame
  • Aluminum Material.

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

  1. Be the first to review this product

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Shipping:

DisplaysOutlet.com's pack your order(s) with extra care and get it to you just as fast as we can.

Our standard shipping method is UPS ground and varying freight carriers. We also offer expedited shipping for most items. Your final shipping cost and estimated delivery timeframe will be available at checkout.

Standard UPS Delivery charges will apply to many of the products we offer.

Shipping prices vary based on product size, weight, shipping destination and selected service.

Larger and oversize items as well as volume orders require Freight Delivery.

Rates will generally run 15% of the merchandise price. All shipping prices and fees will be listed when you order online.

Standard Return Policy:

You can return or exchange almost everything within 15 days for a full refund.

Items must be returned in new or unused condition and contain all original materials included with the shipment.

Defective/Damage Product and Returns Due to Our Error:

You may return defective items, items damaged at the time of receipt. Your return shipping charges will be waived.

Additional Information

SKU# UCP255B081x5050
Color: Black
Size: 8.5" x 11"
Profile Thickness: 1 inch / 25mm
Back Support: Without Back Support
Loading Style: Front Loading - Snap Open, Easy to Change
Corner Type: Mitered
Position: Portrait and Landscape
Suitable: Counter, Tabletop and Wall Mounted
Overlay Protector: Polyethylene Overlay | Gloss on one Side | Matte on one Side | Anti-Glare and Anti-U.V
Material: Aluminum
Weight 0.5500
Free Shipping No

Also Purchased

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 31195136, emalloc: 25860040
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage4.6614100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0009127,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0007193,504262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007211,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.010111,135,6001,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00431467,912524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.003999049,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002382,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003382,2400
init_config_section:stores_english0.002712,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00301218,136262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0004165,2640
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0002215,3840
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00171106,856262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006133,9120
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001113,7920
OBSERVER: blog0.0004237,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,1680
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0012136,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00101799,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001181,3360
mage::dispatch::routers_match4.6289100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01401894,184786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0002133,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0023228,2880
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.001411,4560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00131127,376262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0003129,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0009174,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00911523,176524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00621134,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002119,6240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,1280
OBSERVER: persistent0.00095179,4320
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071127,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005180,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view4.6142100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0006729,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00071758,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0015196,320262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0030285125,616262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.740015917,360,5842,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0011198,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0009152100,1120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001418629,1120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.433215918,670,248262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000210021,2160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.20561591,825,552524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00137124,552262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.001415138,064262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00867260,560262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00949289,512262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0001611,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0005730,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.0005732,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01141852,128786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.01101793,376786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0006148,120262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001141,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0007277,6720
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003153,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006171,6720
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0003158,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.02181130,896262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0096146,6960
layout/db_update: default4.5578100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001116,1120
layout/db_update: STORE_english4.5567100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_porto4.5558100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0055133,2480
layout/db_update: MAP_popup4.5542100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item4.5534100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup4.5524100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup4.5513100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view4.5498100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple4.5489100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_4324.5481100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out4.5472100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.005315520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.043516,837,9606,815,744
BLOCK: formkey0.00061153,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.003515234,1840
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001015244,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00031527,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031527,9600
BLOCK: root0.0005171,704262,144
BLOCK: head0.00031145,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000223533,9760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00023642,4960
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,288262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021335,4160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00023251,3840
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051112,0000
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002165,6160
BLOCK: header0.0004166,5040
BLOCK: top.links0.0003168,928262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0002167,9680
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071178,072262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0002164,4800
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,4160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002167,9680
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005181,744262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00031101,5600
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002165,4480
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002156,976262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002157,3520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00473195,264262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00064829,2960
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0015575,9440
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,1120
BLOCK: top.search0.0003265,5120
BLOCK: return_link0.00051140,768262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051154,448262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002167,3600
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051241,864262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002169,5760
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,0560
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004169,728262,144
BLOCK ACTION: addMCJs -> setText0.0005154,4720
BLOCK: emailcatcher0.0002167,6800
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0002165,1200
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00151372,776524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002172,0400
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003267,8400
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0002166,760262,144
BLOCK: 0.00103278,5840
BLOCK: store_currency0.0002166,656262,144
BLOCK: compare_link0.00041159,4480
BLOCK: minicart0.00051211,520262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0003276,3280
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0002166,104262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.00201191,744262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001141,1440
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00041158,8480
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0003184,5920
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0002165,2240
BLOCK: product.description0.0002165,2400
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0002165,6400
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003169,728262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002165,3520
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0002165,6000
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0003181,368262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00041113,2480
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002166,8000
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002166,072262,144
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0003169,2560
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0002167,0960
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0003122,8960
BLOCK: wordpress_posts_associated0.00041128,672262,144
BLOCK: klevu_search.catalog.product.tracking0.0002165,1840
BLOCK: smartwave_sharetool0.0002173,7920
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0003165,520262,144
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00123197,4880
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003180,368262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,208262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render4.4969100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00041095,6400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0069100111,7600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-right.phtml4.4860110,521,42415,466,496
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.08491942,5286,029,312
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00032514,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.05715213,9280
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.06857133,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Dailydeal0.00032615,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.001926109,7040
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0037576,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.004610812,4080
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.001910828,4000
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006126,4640
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0007119,7440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0004115,2560
CACHE_URL0.00842328,616524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.711614,697,008262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.00311166,4320
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0020446,4080
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.02184677,6160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0220490,4400
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0210479,4000
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00501270,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,1680
locale/currency0.00221777,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007145,2480
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006142,3040
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0014123,3200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.693813,975,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0018156118,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.00051527,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00051527,7920
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0113151352,5440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view.phtml3.361814,832,8648,912,896
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_view_config0.0005174,4240
OBSERVER: weee0.0004171,3360
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0050729,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001118320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001111,0560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml2.2553159,4082,359,296
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0016111,3760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.00741218,4080
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options.phtml0.00501169,4240
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/type/select.phtml0.0029312,0240
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper/bottom.phtml0.00601665,8320
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/ajaxcart/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00331617,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00121430,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0001114,1520
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0009130,0320
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/additional.phtml0.07951786,0480
frontend/base/default/template/wordpress/post/associated.phtml0.0101129,7520
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.06881745,1520
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0004114,7600
frontend/base/default/template/tag/list.phtml0.00191193,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0003110,7120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/product_info_review.phtml0.00221232,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0001142,6000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.07001490,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0018659,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0006213,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0185267,1280
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0010334,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0006129,4720
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/upsell.phtml0.856911,284,4322,097,152
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.29081-549,288262,144
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/addtocart/index.phtml0.0003113,5600
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/search/form_js.phtml0.0011161,3840
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/content/type_of_query.phtml0.0004122,1520