(+1) 855-478-0652
(+1) 855-478-0363

0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Destop Card Holder

Set Descending Direction

16 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction

16 Item(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 22020096, emalloc: 21325408
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.2680100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0013127,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0010193,528262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008111,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.009811,135,6081,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00401467,904524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.003196248,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002367,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002362,0960
init_config_section:stores_english0.002712,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00291218,136262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0004165,2640
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0002215,3840
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00171106,856262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005133,9120
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001113,7920
OBSERVER: blog0.0004237,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,1680
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0012136,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00081799,0000
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.2339100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01211894,176786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0002133,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0018228,2880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00161127,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0005129,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0014174,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00701523,192524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00451134,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003119,640262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,1280
OBSERVER: persistent0.00095179,432262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00041127,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003180,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.2210100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0016156132,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0009196,2560
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0017311124,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00051748,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.00031527,7680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.742216817,726,2004,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0005140,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0007152100,5520
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003019195,320262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.346116819,605,3601,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000110020,9360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.24951681,881,5441,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00041527,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0432433,6080
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.06797721,200524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.02297200,2881,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.02297391,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007171,2960
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0004158,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004149,3280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005816560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.094116,040,4966,029,312
BLOCK: formkey0.00081153,160262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.003710431,6240
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001110437,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041045,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031045,6560
BLOCK: root0.0008171,7040
BLOCK: head0.00051145,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000318927,3520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033441,536262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,2800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00041335,4160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033051,9520
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041112,0240
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003165,6160
BLOCK: header0.0003166,520262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0004168,9280
BLOCK: store_language0.0003167,9680
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00091178,080262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0003164,4800
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,4160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003165,920262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005181,7440
BLOCK: footer0.00051101,5600
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,472262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003156,9600
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003157,3520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00523195,736262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00089758,0000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00071235,312262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0023599,3680
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,072262,144
BLOCK: top.search0.0004265,256262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00081140,7680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00061154,416262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051114,2480
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051164,968262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004169,5760
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,0560
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003169,7280
BLOCK ACTION: addMCJs -> setText0.0005154,9840
BLOCK: emailcatcher0.0003167,6800
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0002165,1200
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00181372,784524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0003172,0400
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0004269,8880
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0003166,7600
BLOCK: 0.00092147,3040
BLOCK: store_currency0.0003166,6400
BLOCK: minicart0.00071211,528262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0004276,3280
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003166,0960
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004185,344262,144
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0006178,7280
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00131296,704262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.04601157,840262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0466153366,7920
BLOCK: product_list0.0004186,0480
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00301257,024262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003187,600262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002166,0720
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00041196,480262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00251139,688262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.011634940,7041,048,576
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.0507100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003904,7280
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.005599109,7680
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.040318,694,9289,175,040
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01461410,064524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00338911,3120
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00148923,9760
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004126,4800
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005121,7920
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0004115,2560
CACHE_URL0.00832323,608524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.785613,718,4243,932,160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/switch/currency.phtml0.0004145,7760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.00481387,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.0006126,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001119360
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00481268,736262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,0640
locale/currency0.00211775,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005143,2000
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,2560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0016185,888262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.766812,748,3283,145,728
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0008127,0480
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0003118,6560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.226914,187,0564,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0003212,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.040611,378,8641,572,864
OBSERVER: review0.03211627,560786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.02161376,0480
OBSERVER: inventory0.015117429,616262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0005172,9120
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.038717150,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Dailydeal0.00056437,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.002664262,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.00106417,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0007285,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Attribute_Super_Collection0.0004135,0160
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0014115,0560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.181612,396,3442,359,296
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0019112,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00051613,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001161,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00091654,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.014916285,264262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00021628,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001164,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00024827,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.02751683,2480
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00741681,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0002168,6160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.00161618,0640
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00861689,664524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001161,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001161,1760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/configurableswatches/catalog/media/js.phtml0.0046146,0560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.0028118,5680
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/addtocart/index.phtml0.0002113,4240
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/search/form_js.phtml0.0009161,4320
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/content/type_of_query.phtml0.0006122,1520