(+1) 855-478-0652
(+1) 855-478-0363

0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
8.5x11 Brochure Stand for Magazines  2 Tiers - Black

8.5x11 Brochure Stand for Magazines 2 Tiers - Black

$85.99

(In stock)

8.5x11 Brochure Stand for Magazines 2 Tiers - Black

SKU: URDBB002A4
$85.99

Availability: In stock

$85.99

Be the first to review this product

Details

8.5x11 Brochure Stand for Magazines 2 Tiers - Black

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

  1. Be the first to review this product

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Shipping:

DisplaysOutlet.com's pack your order(s) with extra care and get it to you just as fast as we can.

Our standard shipping method is UPS ground and varying freight carriers. We also offer expedited shipping for most items. Your final shipping cost and estimated delivery timeframe will be available at checkout.

Standard UPS Delivery charges will apply to many of the products we offer.

Shipping prices vary based on product size, weight, shipping destination and selected service.

Larger and oversize items as well as volume orders require Freight Delivery.

Rates will generally run 15% of the merchandise price. All shipping prices and fees will be listed when you order online.

Standard Return Policy:

You can return or exchange almost everything within 15 days for a full refund.

Items must be returned in new or unused condition and contain all original materials included with the shipment.

Defective/Damage Product and Returns Due to Our Error:

You may return defective items, items damaged at the time of receipt. Your return shipping charges will be waived.

Additional Information

SKU# URDBB002A4X2000
Color: Black
Size: 8.5" x 11"
Loading Style: Front Loading - Snap Open, Easy to Change
Features: Portable and easy to install, Acrylic Header
Position: Brochure Sign Holders
Suitable: Brochures, Magazines, Leaflets for Stand
Viewable Side: Single-sided
Material: Aluminum Body
Weight 7.9000
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25165824, emalloc: 24444472
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.8782100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0009127,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0008193,520262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005311,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.007511,135,5761,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00321467,888524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002993447,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001161,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001161,1760
init_config_section:stores_english0.001912,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00201218,136262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0004165,2640
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0002215,3840
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00121106,856262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004133,9120
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001113,7920
OBSERVER: blog0.0004237,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,1680
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0009136,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00081728,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0000141,1440
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8533100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.02901894,160786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0003133,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0017228,2880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00131127,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004129,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0009174,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.02451523,176524,288
OBSERVER: log0.02191134,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002119,6240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,1280
OBSERVER: persistent0.00095179,4320
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051127,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003180,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.8236100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0002326,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00051678,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0010196,312262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0018195113,768262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.539215516,657,8164,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0007198,608262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000614897,4240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001917941,3840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.306115517,914,416786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00019620,1040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.15301551,776,3441,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00083124,3600
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00107136,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00333212,9040
OBSERVER: inventory0.00293194,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0002314,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.0002314,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00931852,088786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.00901793,336786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0006148,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001129840
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003153,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005171,648262,144
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0003158,536262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0023161,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.005116560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.039716,837,2326,815,744
BLOCK: formkey0.00051153,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.003314934,040262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.000914943,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00031497,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031497,8160
BLOCK: root0.0005171,728262,144
BLOCK: head0.00031145,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000223533,9760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00023642,5200
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,280262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021335,4160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00023251,400262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031112,0000
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002165,6160
BLOCK: header0.0002166,512262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0002168,9280
BLOCK: store_language0.0002167,9680
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061178,064262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0002164,4800
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,4160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002165,920262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004183,7920
BLOCK: footer0.00031101,5600
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002165,448262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002156,9600
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002157,3520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00413195,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00033219,3440
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0015575,9440
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,112262,144
BLOCK: top.search0.0003265,512262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00051140,7680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051154,424262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002167,3600
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051241,864262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002169,5760
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,056262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004169,7280
BLOCK ACTION: addMCJs -> setText0.0005154,4720
BLOCK: emailcatcher0.0002167,6800
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0002165,1200
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00141374,832524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002172,0400
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003267,8400
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0002166,7600
BLOCK: 0.00093278,584262,144
BLOCK: store_currency0.0002166,6400
BLOCK: compare_link0.00041159,448262,144
BLOCK: minicart0.00051211,5200
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0003276,328262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0002166,0960
BLOCK: product.info0.00181190,928262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001109360
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00041158,8480
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0003184,608262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0002165,2240
BLOCK: product.description0.0002165,2400
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0002165,640262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003169,7120
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003165,3520
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0002165,6000
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0002181,3680
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00041113,2480
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002166,800262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002166,0720
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0002169,2560
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003167,096262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0003122,8960
BLOCK: wordpress_posts_associated0.00041128,6640
BLOCK: klevu_search.catalog.product.tracking0.0002165,1840
BLOCK: smartwave_sharetool0.0002173,792262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0002165,5200
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00093197,488262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003180,3680
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,2000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.7379100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00021005,2080
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.004291101,2320
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.728119,345,4489,961,472
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01491883,4881,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001158,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00301213,200262,144
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.00201132,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.0002210,6240
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0009175,336262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00299911,7680
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00129926,1600
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003126,4560
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004119,7440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0002115,256262,144
CACHE_URL0.00762280,056524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.601914,660,7364,980,736
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.00251166,440262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0013444,7680
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01864621,744524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0106462,904262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00291265,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001133,0640
locale/currency0.0013674,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004143,2000
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0003140,2560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0007123,3120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.590413,942,2644,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0015156118,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.00041527,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00041527,7680
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0096151352,4240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.095413,266,5443,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_view_config0.0004170,2320
OBSERVER: weee0.0003167,2000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0018313,880262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.0113125,6960
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0013111,3920
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.00411206,072262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options.phtml0.00171161,0080
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper/bottom.phtml0.00551665,672524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/ajaxcart/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00301617,856524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00131430,248524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0001114,2160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0008129,8160
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/additional.phtml0.03731744,776786,432
frontend/base/default/template/wordpress/post/associated.phtml0.0073129,2480
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.02951705,200786,432
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0004113,8640
frontend/base/default/template/tag/list.phtml0.00191197,864262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0003110,712262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/product_info_review.phtml0.00231233,912262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0011111,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000112,0720
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.01251441,424524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0006448,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0004212,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0008139,1120
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0007136,3360
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/addtocart/index.phtml0.0002113,4000
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/search/form_js.phtml0.0009161,3120
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/content/type_of_query.phtml0.0003122,0480