(+1) 855-478-0652
(+1) 855-478-0363

0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Ipad & Tablet Stands

Set Descending Direction

Items 1 to 16 of 22 total

  1. 1
  2. 2
Set Descending Direction

Items 1 to 16 of 22 total

  1. 1
  2. 2
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 22282240, emalloc: 21295464
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage5.3078100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0012127,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0010193,520262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007611,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.009611,135,5761,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00411467,888524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0089171784,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002367,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003362,1600
init_config_section:stores_english0.002712,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00301218,136262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0004165,2640
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0002215,3840
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00181106,856262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006133,9120
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001113,7920
OBSERVER: blog0.0005237,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,1680
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0013136,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.001933116,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001109520
mage::dispatch::routers_match5.2736100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.07681894,160786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0004133,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0634228,2880
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.001211,4560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00191127,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0006129,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0015174,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00911523,176524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00521134,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003119,624262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005119,1280
OBSERVER: persistent0.00155179,432262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00081127,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005180,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view5.1956100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0037307231,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0015196,2560
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0025311124,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001332616,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001030315,0240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__4.056831929,977,5844,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0006140,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001014797,1760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003018594,360262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__2.310331935,481,8641,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.05839319,4800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.76743192,905,7121,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001030315,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0013433,6240
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.03577718,048262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.12947195,2081,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.08437390,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0009171,2960
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0006158,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0013149,3280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.006416560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.122016,040,9606,029,312
BLOCK: formkey0.00081153,136262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004310531,672262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001210537,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041055,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031055,7040
BLOCK: root0.0008171,7040
BLOCK: head0.00051145,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000318927,3520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033441,5440
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004167,304262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00041335,4160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033051,9520
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051112,0000
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004165,6160
BLOCK: header0.0004166,504262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0004168,9280
BLOCK: store_language0.0004167,9680
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00101178,056262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0003164,4800
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,4160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004165,920262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006181,7440
BLOCK: footer0.00051101,5600
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004165,464262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003156,9600
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003157,3520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.06663195,720262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.06039657,4240
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00081235,312262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0026599,3680
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,056262,144
BLOCK: top.search0.0005265,256262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00081140,7680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00071154,416262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00061114,2480
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00061164,968262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004169,5760
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004167,0560
BLOCK: head_rss0.0006169,7280
BLOCK ACTION: addMCJs -> setText0.0008154,9840
BLOCK: emailcatcher0.0004167,6800
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0003165,1200
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00241372,800524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0003172,0400
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0005269,8880
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0003166,7600
BLOCK: 0.00102147,3040
BLOCK: store_currency0.0003166,6400
BLOCK: minicart0.00071211,520262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0005276,3280
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003166,0960
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004185,360262,144
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0006178,7280
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00191296,704262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00621158,912262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0814304717,0880
BLOCK: product_list0.0004186,0480
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00311257,024262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0004187,592262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004166,0720
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00051196,456262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00221139,696262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.015034885,7201,048,576
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render4.9739100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004914,7760
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0067101111,9440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-left.phtml4.902518,654,0889,437,184
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.07621409,736524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00429011,3600
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00189024,1680
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005126,4800
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006119,7440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0004117,3040
CACHE_URL0.06892333,464524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml4.023313,763,8644,194,304
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/switch/currency.phtml0.0004145,8000
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.00511387,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.0006126,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001119360
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00511268,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,0640
locale/currency0.00221775,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006143,2000
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005140,2560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0016185,896262,144
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml1.284412,782,6563,145,728
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml2.7129141,1840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0008126,9120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0003118,5040
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.726414,096,7923,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0005212,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.114611,358,0241,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.10261661,656524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.07801375,6560
OBSERVER: inventory0.019617430,6400
OBSERVER: tax0.0006173,0960
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.102417150,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Dailydeal0.00076437,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.003564262,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.00136417,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0011285,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Attribute_Super_Collection0.0006135,0160
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0020115,0560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.603112,329,3922,359,296
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0039115,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00081613,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001161,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.05841654,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.019616286,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00031628,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001164,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00044827,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.09731683,2000
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.06921681,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0003168,6320
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.00211618,0880
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.01301690,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001161,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001161,1760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/configurableswatches/catalog/media/js.phtml0.0085144,888262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.0034118,4960
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/addtocart/index.phtml0.0002113,4000
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/search/form_js.phtml0.0010161,3200
frontend/base/default/template/klevu/content/type_of_query.phtml0.0004122,0960